The Unusuals - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Constantine 'Gus' Makris

Constantine 'Gus' Makris

Director
Natalie Allan

Natalie Allan

Assistant to Producer
Noah Amos

Noah Amos

Second Assistant Editor
David B Cohn

David B Cohn

Supervising Sound Editor
Jamie Babbitt

Jamie Babbitt

Director
Martin Bernstein

Martin Bernstein

Construction Coordinator
Edward Bianchi

Edward Bianchi

Director
Steve Borne

Steve Borne

Supervising Sound Editor
Edward Briggs

Edward Briggs

Set Decorator
Rick Butler

Rick Butler

Production Designer
Jason Clodfelter

Jason Clodfelter

Studio Executive
Ryan Collison

Ryan Collison

Foley Artist
Brit Cowan

Brit Cowan

Assistant to Producer
Jen Crammer

Jen Crammer

Production Coordinator
Debra Curtis

Debra Curtis

Studio Executive
Jessica Daniels

Jessica Daniels

Casting Associate Producer
Robert DeLaurentis

Robert DeLaurentis

Showrunner
Felice Diamond

Felice Diamond

Key Makeup Artist
Denis Doyle

Denis Doyle

First Assistant Director
Matt Earl Beesley

Matt Earl Beesley

Director
Dan Evans Farkas

Dan Evans Farkas

Music Editor
William F Reynolds

William F Reynolds

Prop Master
Robert Fama

Robert Fama

Hair Stylist
Victoria Farrell

Victoria Farrell

Costume Designer
Ken Ferris

Ken Ferris

Camera Operator
Bonnie Finnegan

Bonnie Finnegan

Casting Director
Erica Freed

Erica Freed

Assistant Editor
Kate Garwood

Kate Garwood

Producer
Christopher George

Christopher George

Location Manager
Brett Glatman

Brett Glatman

Production Assistant
Jude Gorjanc

Jude Gorjanc

First Assistant Director
Tim Guinness

Tim Guinness

Director of Photography
Merrill H Karpf

Merrill H Karpf

Co-Executive Producer
Sharon Hall

Sharon Hall

Studio Executive
Alex Hall

Alex Hall

Editor
Treena Hancock

Treena Hancock

Supervising Producer
Noah Hawley

Noah Hawley

Main Title Theme
Alexi Hawley

Alexi Hawley

Executive Story Editor
Sandy Hays

Sandy Hays

Camera Operator
Juan Hernandez

Juan Hernandez

Production Assistant
Nancy Herrmann

Nancy Herrmann

Second Assistant Director
Cort Hessler

Cort Hessler

Stunt Coordinator
Petr Hlinomaz

Petr Hlinomaz

Camera Operator
Katie Honan

Katie Honan

Assistant to Producer
Stephen Hopkins

Stephen Hopkins

Executive Producer
Eddie Iaconbelli

Eddie Iaconbelli

Transportation Coordinator
William J Hasler

William J Hasler

Assistant to Producer
Steven Jacobs

Steven Jacobs

Casting Director
Courtenay Johnson

Courtenay Johnson

Executive Assistant
Michelle Johnson

Michelle Johnson

Hair Stylist
Courtenay Johnson

Courtenay Johnson

Assistant to Producer
Michael Kall

Michael Kall

Construction Coordinator
Gayle Keller

Gayle Keller

Casting
Philip Kennedy

Philip Kennedy

Charge Scenic
Mila Khalevich

Mila Khalevich

Set Decorator
Steve Kirshoff

Steve Kirshoff

Special Effects Coordinator
Todd Kleitsch

Todd Kleitsch

Makeup Artist
Alex Kopit

Alex Kopit

Assistant Editor
Andy Kris

Andy Kris

Sound Mixer
anna krommydas

anna krommydas

Hair Stylist
Jeffrey L Glave

Jeffrey L Glave

Charge Scenic
Debra L Manwiller

Debra L Manwiller

Original Casting
Karen L Thorson

Karen L Thorson

Co-Producer
Jesse Lasky

Jesse Lasky

Script Coordinator
Gary Lennon

Gary Lennon

Co-Producer
Gary Levy

Gary Levy

Editor
Peter Levy

Peter Levy

Director of Photography
Larry Loewinger

Larry Loewinger

Sound Mixer
Margaret M. Dunlap

Margaret M. Dunlap

Assistant to Producer
Michael Maniaci

Michael Maniaci

Michael Maniaci
Vinny Mazzarella

Vinny Mazzarella

Prop Master
Tim McAuliffe

Tim McAuliffe

Gaffer
Ben McCambridge

Ben McCambridge

Assistant Editor
Guinevere McPherson

Guinevere McPherson

Associate Producer
Danny Michael

Danny Michael

Sound Mixer
Branka Mrkic-Tana

Branka Mrkic-Tana

Dialog/ADR Editor
Philip Neel

Philip Neel

Editor
Jim Nickas

Jim Nickas

Second Assistant Director
James Nuciforo

James Nuciforo

Technical Lead
J. Deacon O'connor

J. Deacon O'connor

Craft Service
Peter O'Fallon

Peter O'Fallon

Executive Producer
John Oates

John Oates

Lighting Technician
Jamie OConnor

Jamie OConnor

Post Production Supervisor
Jennifer Opresnick

Jennifer Opresnick

Script Supervisor
Alexander Pacion

Alexander Pacion

Production Designer
Evan Perazzo

Evan Perazzo

Location Manager
Linda Perkins

Linda Perkins

Second Assistant Director
Dan Pintauro

Dan Pintauro

Casting Assistant
Chuck Potter

Chuck Potter

Set Decorator
Brendan Quinlan

Brendan Quinlan

Key Grip
Melissa R Byer

Melissa R Byer

Supervising Producer
William R Nielsen Jr.

William R Nielsen Jr.

Camera Operator
Wendy Roberts

Wendy Roberts

Script Supervisor
Rosemary Rodriguez

Rosemary Rodriguez

Director
Scott Rosenstock

Scott Rosenstock

Leadman
Dominik Rothbard

Dominik Rothbard

Assistant to Producer
Pierre Rovira

Pierre Rovira

Construction Coordinator
Jeff Russo

Jeff Russo

Music
Ricky Sanchez

Ricky Sanchez

Post Production Assistant
Derek Santos Olson

Derek Santos Olson

Writer
Leanna Sheldon

Leanna Sheldon

Casting Associate Producer
Peri Sigman

Peri Sigman

Production Assistant
John Smith

John Smith

Editor
Michael Stricks

Michael Stricks

Unit Production Manager
Jeffrey T Bernstein

Jeffrey T Bernstein

First Assistant Director
Dick Tice

Dick Tice

Leadman
Peter Tolan

Peter Tolan

Executive Consultant
Elizabeth Verghese

Elizabeth Verghese

Production Accountant
Peter Vietro-Hannum

Peter Vietro-Hannum

Camera Operator
Misha Volf

Misha Volf

Score Mixer
Roy Wagner

Roy Wagner

Director of Photography
Sarah Watson

Sarah Watson

Co-Producer
Laura Weinberg

Laura Weinberg

Assistant Editor
Phonz Williams

Phonz Williams

Assistant to Producer
Mark Wyrick

Mark Wyrick

Production Accountant
Ryan Young

Ryan Young

Post Production Assistant
Louie Zakarian

Louie Zakarian

Key Makeup Artist
Jorge Zamacona

Jorge Zamacona

Consulting Producer
Danny Zuker

Danny Zuker

Consulting Producer