Merlin - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Jo Adams

Jo Adams

Makeup Artist
Claude Albouze

Claude Albouze

Production Manager
David Allcock

David Allcock

Storyboard Artist
Frederique Altschul

Frederique Altschul

Background Wrangler
Maudie Andrews

Maudie Andrews

Art Department Assistant
Maudie Andrews

Maudie Andrews

Art Director
Mary Ann Wolf

Mary Ann Wolf

Network Executive
Craig Atkinson

Craig Atkinson

Grip
Helen Bailey

Helen Bailey

Stunt Performer
Ben Baird

Ben Baird

Dubbing Mixer
Victoria Bancroft

Victoria Bancroft

Makeup Supervisor
Louis Barron

Louis Barron

Rushes Runner
Adrian Bell

Adrian Bell

Sound Recordist
Jean-Marc Bellu

Jean-Marc Bellu

Horse Master
Katell Bost

Katell Bost

Production Coordinator
Pat Boxhall

Pat Boxhall

Dubbing Editor
Mark Bright

Mark Bright

Online Editor
Rob Britten

Rob Britten

Prop Hand
Gareth Brock

Gareth Brock

Accounts Assistant
Polly Buckle

Polly Buckle

Story Editor
Harry Bunch

Harry Bunch

Runner/Driver
Jeremy Burnage

Jeremy Burnage

Production Manager
Kenny Burnett

Kenny Burnett

Standby Props
Kevin Butin

Kevin Butin

Stunt Rider
Clare Buxton

Clare Buxton

Post Production Supervisor
Sophie Campbell

Sophie Campbell

Assistant Production Buyer
Johnny Capps

Johnny Capps

Producer
Johnny Capps

Johnny Capps

Executive Producer
Elise Carlier

Elise Carlier

Production Secretary
Elise Carlier

Elise Carlier

Production Coordinator
Marc Cass

Marc Cass

Stunt Performer
Guillaume Castillon

Guillaume Castillon

Stunt Rider
Gary Chaisty

Gary Chaisty

Gaffer
Matt Challenger

Matt Challenger

Prop Hand
Damien Chauvet

Damien Chauvet

Stunt Rider
Joel Clarke

Joel Clarke

Runner
Matt Clarke

Matt Clarke

Online Editor
Louise Clatot

Louise Clatot

Production Secretary
Christophe Clausier

Christophe Clausier

Stunt Rider
Fiona Colbeck

Fiona Colbeck

Editor
Gary Connery

Gary Connery

Stunt Performer
Patrice Cossonneau

Patrice Cossonneau

Stunt Rider
Belinda Cottrell

Belinda Cottrell

Editor
Ross Coughlan

Ross Coughlan

Runner
Mark Coulier

Mark Coulier

Prosthetic Make-up Designer
Samantha Cousins

Samantha Cousins

Set Dresser
Samantha Cousins

Samantha Cousins

Wardrobe
Carolyn Cousins

Carolyn Cousins

Makeup Supervisor
Marissa Cowell

Marissa Cowell

Script Supervisor
Toby Cowley

Toby Cowley

Construction Manager
Paul Cripps

Paul Cripps

Production Designer
Julie Daly Wallman

Julie Daly Wallman

Script Supervisor
Andrea Davies

Andrea Davies

Runner/Driver
Mark Day

Mark Day

Best Boy
Sue de Beauvoir

Sue de Beauvoir

Producer
Marie De Busscher

Marie De Busscher

Production Secretary
Lowri Denman

Lowri Denman

Runner
Marie Devautour

Marie Devautour

Background Wrangler
Laurent Devrieze

Laurent Devrieze

Stunt Rider
Tim Dickel

Tim Dickel

Art Director
Sarah Dollard

Sarah Dollard

Assistant Script Editor
Clarisse Domine

Clarisse Domine

Makeup Artist
Adam Dorney

Adam Dorney

Camera Trainee
Kelly Duffell

Kelly Duffell

Production Coordinator
Richard Dyer

Richard Dyer

Sound Recordist
Mark Eckersley

Mark Eckersley

Editor
Lucy Enfield

Lucy Enfield

Script Supervisor
Rick English

Rick English

Stunt Performer
Anna Evans

Anna Evans

Second Assistant Director
Frederic Evard

Frederic Evard

Art Director
Clemence Faivre

Clemence Faivre

Stunt Rider
Chris Felstead

Chris Felstead

Standby Props
Midge Ferguson

Midge Ferguson

Location Manager
Natacha Fouquet

Natacha Fouquet

Production Secretary
Pilar Foy

Pilar Foy

Art Director
Ed Fraiman

Ed Fraiman

Director
Shay Gallagher

Shay Gallagher

Rigger
Julie Gardner

Julie Gardner

Executive Producer
Anna Gentner

Anna Gentner

Makeup Artist
James Gibb

James Gibb

Sound Trainee
Anna Goodridge

Anna Goodridge

Rushes Runner
Colin Gorry

Colin Gorry

Special Effects Supervisor
Ludovic Gortva

Ludovic Gortva

Stunt Rider
James Gosling

James Gosling

Composer
Crispin Green

Crispin Green

Editor
Sara Hamill

Sara Hamill

Producer
Sara Hamill

Sara Hamill

Line Producer
Shuane Harrison

Shuane Harrison

Prosthetic Make-up Designer
David Harvey

David Harvey

Line Producer
James Hawes

James Hawes

Director
Jo Healy

Jo Healy

Production Assistant
Jo Healy

Jo Healy

Production Coordinator
Stevie Herbert

Stevie Herbert

Production Designer
Maxine Heywood

Maxine Heywood

Costume Assistant
Chris Hill

Chris Hill

Unit Manager
Kathryn Holland

Kathryn Holland

Production Coordinator
Gwilym Hooson-Owen

Gwilym Hooson-Owen

Electrician
Sarah Howe

Sarah Howe

Sound Trainee
Metin Huseyin

Metin Huseyin

Director
Duncan Jarman

Duncan Jarman

Prosthetic Assistant
Mark Jenkinson

Mark Jenkinson

Rigger
Mark Jenkinson

Mark Jenkinson

Grip
Bjorn Johnson

Bjorn Johnson

Assistant Editor
Beth Johnson

Beth Johnson

Standby Dresser
Bjorn Johnson

Bjorn Johnson

Editor
Sam Jones

Sam Jones

Production Assistant
Richard Jones

Richard Jones

Rushes Runner
Julian Jones

Julian Jones

Writer
Ali Jones

Ali Jones

Runner
Julian Jones

Julian Jones

Executive Producer
Matthew Jones

Matthew Jones

Runner/Driver
Karen Jones

Karen Jones

Script Supervisor
Garie Kan

Garie Kan

Sound Maintenance
Gary Kane

Gary Kane

Stunt Performer
Katie Kardasz

Katie Kardasz

Camera Trainee
Stephen Keogh

Stephen Keogh

Art Director
Rachel Knight

Rachel Knight

Co-Producer
Rachel Knight

Rachel Knight

Story Editor
Rachel Knight

Rachel Knight

Script Editor
Annie Kocur

Annie Kocur

Editor
Alexandra Kosevic

Alexandra Kosevic

Production Manager
Frederic Laforet

Frederic Laforet

Stunt Rider
Mike Lambert

Mike Lambert

Stunt Performer
Rob Lane

Rob Lane

Music
Rob Lane

Rob Lane

Composer
Derek Lea

Derek Lea

Stunt Performer
Joe Lea

Joe Lea

First Assistant Director
Heather Leat

Heather Leat

Costume Supervisor
Arnaud Leroux

Arnaud Leroux

Stunt Rider
Joe Linfield

Joe Linfield

Dressing Props
Guy List

Guy List

Stunt Performer
Rachael Lund

Rachael Lund

Production Supervisor
Rob MacPherson

Rob MacPherson

Standby Props
Pascal Madura

Pascal Madura

Horse Master
Kristyan Mallett

Kristyan Mallett

Prosthetic Assistant
Tim Marchant

Tim Marchant

Editor
Lisa Marsh

Lisa Marsh

Second Assistant Director
Adam Marshall

Adam Marshall

Art Director
Gary Martin

Gary Martin

Dressing Props
Renaud Mathieu

Renaud Mathieu

Production Manager
Richard McBrien

Richard McBrien

Writer
Andrew McClelland

Andrew McClelland

Editor
Dale McCready

Dale McCready

Director of Photography
Sam McCurdy

Sam McCurdy

Director of Photography
Kym McGarrity

Kym McGarrity

Stunt Performer
Jamie McPhee

Jamie McPhee

Dubbing Editor
Ivan Meagher

Ivan Meagher

Assistant Camera
Ivan Meagher

Ivan Meagher

Camera Person
Ellie Meyrick

Ellie Meyrick

Petty Cash Buyer
Jake Michie

Jake Michie

Writer
Jake Michie

Jake Michie

Executive Producer
Georgina Millett

Georgina Millett

Assistant Art Director
Paul Mindell

Paul Mindell

3rd Assistant Director
Claire Mitchell

Claire Mitchell

Assistant Accountant
Kay Mitchell

Kay Mitchell

Graphic Art Director
Justin Molotnikov

Justin Molotnikov

Director
David Moore

David Moore

Director
Anna Morena

Anna Morena

Makeup Artist
Sara Morgan

Sara Morgan

Standby Dresser
Bob Morris

Bob Morris

Casting Assistant
Charlotte Morris

Charlotte Morris

Costume Designer
Alexej Mungersdorff

Alexej Mungersdorff

Dubbing Editor
Linda Murdoch

Linda Murdoch

Dubbing Editor
Julian Murphy

Julian Murphy

Producer
Julian Murphy

Julian Murphy

Executive Producer
Jim O'Donnell

Jim O'Donnell

Director of Photography
Declan O'Dwyer

Declan O'Dwyer

Director
Jackie O'Sullivan

Jackie O'Sullivan

Assistant Accountant
Jackie Ophir

Jackie Ophir

Editor
Stuart Orme

Stuart Orme

Director
Howard Overman

Howard Overman

Writer
David P Davis

David P Davis

Assistant Script Editor
Laurence Parker

Laurence Parker

Production Accountant
Chips Paul

Chips Paul

Dubbing Mixer
Michal Pavlicek

Michal Pavlicek

Composer
Tristan Peatfield

Tristan Peatfield

Art Director
Andreas Petrides

Andreas Petrides

Stunt Coordinator
Elen Pierce Lewis

Elen Pierce Lewis

Editor
Alex Pillai

Alex Pillai

Director
Claire Polydorou

Claire Polydorou

Costume Runner
Sebastien Protat

Sebastien Protat

Extras Casting
Rachel Proudlove

Rachel Proudlove

Production Accountant
Sebastien Querite

Sebastien Querite

Unit Manager
Nicky Rapley

Nicky Rapley

Costume Assistant
Buster Reeves

Buster Reeves

Stunt Performer
Simon Reglar

Simon Reglar

Editor
Owen Richards

Owen Richards

Electrician
Xavier Richez

Xavier Richez

Stunt Rider
Adam Ridge

Adam Ridge

Sound Maintenance
Dominic Roberts

Dominic Roberts

Production Designer
Nick Roberts

Nick Roberts

Dubbing Mixer
Kate Roberts

Kate Roberts

Makeup Designer
Natalie Rogers

Natalie Rogers

Production Coordinator
Seon Rogers

Seon Rogers

Stunt Performer
Ashley Rowe

Ashley Rowe

Director of Photography
Nanw Rowlands

Nanw Rowlands

Runner
Vivianne Royal

Vivianne Royal

Script Supervisor
Chris Samworth

Chris Samworth

Clapper Loader
Brian Scott

Brian Scott

Driver
Gordon Seed

Gordon Seed

Stunt Performer
Jane Shepherd

Jane Shepherd

Draughtsperson
Gary Sheppeard

Gary Sheppeard

Assistant Grip
David Simpson

David Simpson

Dressing Props
Jean-Marie Sonnet Bouhier

Jean-Marie Sonnet Bouhier

Stunt Rider
Jane Spicer

Jane Spicer

Costume Designer
Rohan Stevenson

Rohan Stevenson

Music
Rohan Stevenson

Rohan Stevenson

Composer
Jeremy Strachan

Jeremy Strachan

Editor
Christopher Tarry

Christopher Tarry

Production Accountant
Ann Taylor

Ann Taylor

Costume Supervisor
Francois Texier

Francois Texier

Assistant Production Buyer
Kristin Theyers

Kristin Theyers

Standby Props
Mark Thornton

Mark Thornton

Editor
Sekou Traore

Sekou Traore

Costume Assistant
Jill Trevellick

Jill Trevellick

Casting
Jill Trevellick

Jill Trevellick

Casting Director
Nicole Triguer

Nicole Triguer

Stunt Rider
Alice Troughton

Alice Troughton

Director
Pascal Trunkenwald

Pascal Trunkenwald

Stunt Rider
Carol Tucker

Carol Tucker

Makeup & Hair Designer
Ian Tully

Ian Tully

Buyer
Jenny Turner

Jenny Turner

Storyboard Artist
Sian Turner

Sian Turner

Makeup Designer
Edward Turner

Edward Turner

Production Designer
Edward Turner

Edward Turner

Art Director
Sophie Tyler

Sophie Tyler

Buyer
Tom Unwin

Tom Unwin

Assistant Grip
Yann Vaille

Yann Vaille

Stunt Rider
Ben Vanstone

Ben Vanstone

Writer
Romain Vergnaud

Romain Vergnaud

Stunt Rider
Mick Vincent

Mick Vincent

Colorist
Maggie Walsh

Maggie Walsh

Drama Coordinator
Lucy Watkins

Lucy Watkins

Writer
Ashley Way

Ashley Way

Director
Jeremy Webb

Jeremy Webb

Director
William Webb

William Webb

Editor
Su Westwood

Su Westwood

Makeup Supervisor
Geoff Wharton

Geoff Wharton

Director of Photography
Tom White

Tom White

Assistant Editor
Tom White

Tom White

Editor
Jake Whitelee

Jake Whitelee

Sound Trainee
Amanda Wilkie

Amanda Wilkie

Co-Producer
Amanda Wilkie

Amanda Wilkie

Line Producer
Adam Wilks

Adam Wilks

Dubbing Mixer
Jody Williams

Jody Williams

Makeup Designer
Gareth Williams

Gareth Williams

First Assistant Director
Gareth Williams

Gareth Williams

Associate Producer
Silas Williams

Silas Williams

Prop Hand
Lee Wiseman

Lee Wiseman

Dressing Props
Dennis Wiseman

Dennis Wiseman

Prop Master
Jason Wood

Jason Wood

Prop Master
Paul Worley

Paul Worley

Grip
Amanda Wylkie

Amanda Wylkie

Line Producer
Llinos Wyn Jones

Llinos Wyn Jones

Script Supervisor
Takako Yokoi

Takako Yokoi

Production Secretary
Maria Zimmerman

Maria Zimmerman

Makeup Artist