The Beast - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
James A Hogan

James A Hogan

Transportation Captain
Shane Abrahams

Shane Abrahams

Music Consultant
Alicia Accardo

Alicia Accardo

Script Supervisor
Michael Alexander

Michael Alexander

Music Editor
Sean Alexander

Sean Alexander

Music Editor
Vincent Angell

Vincent Angell

Executive Producer
David B Cohn

David B Cohn

Supervising Sound Editor
John B Moranville

John B Moranville

Line Producer
John Badham

John Badham

Director
Pankaj Bajpai

Pankaj Bajpai

Colorist
Tony Barracca

Tony Barracca

Lead Person
Sanford Bookstaver

Sanford Bookstaver

Director
Patrick Brady Breen

Patrick Brady Breen

Location Manager
Donald C Carlson

Donald C Carlson

First Assistant Camera
Victoria Charnley

Victoria Charnley

Art Department Assistant
Jeremiah Chechik

Jeremiah Chechik

Director
Shelby Cherniet

Shelby Cherniet

Casting Associate Producer
Jason Clodfelter

Jason Clodfelter

Studio Executive
Cory Concoff

Cory Concoff

Executive Producer
Felice Contreras

Felice Contreras

Production Accountant
Gino Crededio

Gino Crededio

Lighting Technician
William D'Ambra

William D'Ambra

Prop Master
Christopher Davis

Christopher Davis

Production Coordinator
Paul DeMarte

Paul DeMarte

First Assistant Camera
Michael Dinner

Michael Dinner

Executive Consultant
Marek Dobrowolski

Marek Dobrowolski

Production Designer
John Duffy

John Duffy

Editor
Nathaniel E Bell

Nathaniel E Bell

Assistant to Producer
Felicia Fasano

Felicia Fasano

Original Casting
Fred Folmer

Fred Folmer

Key Grip
W G Snuffy Walden

W G Snuffy Walden

Theme Music
James Giovannetti Jr.

James Giovannetti Jr.

First Assistant Director
Ken Girotti

Ken Girotti

Director
Mark Goffman

Mark Goffman

Supervising Producer
Michelle Gonsiorek

Michelle Gonsiorek

Second Second Assistant Director
Gino Grededio

Gino Grededio

Lighting Technician
Shari Greicar

Shari Greicar

Casting Associate Producer
Charles Haid

Charles Haid

Director
Becky Haker

Becky Haker

Assistant to Producer
Raymond Hartung

Raymond Hartung

Consulting Producer
Mark Hensley

Mark Hensley

Sound Mixer
Bill Higgins

Bill Higgins

Unit Production Manager
Steven Hiller

Steven Hiller

Camera Operator
Amy Holliday

Amy Holliday

Script Supervisor
Edward J Pei

Edward J Pei

Director of Photography
E. J. Hilbert II

E. J. Hilbert II

Technical Consultant
Bill Johnson

Bill Johnson

Editor
Susan Kaufmann

Susan Kaufmann

Costume Designer
Susan Klein Ochoa

Susan Klein Ochoa

Network Executive
Rebecca Knights

Rebecca Knights

Casting Assistant
Don Koch

Don Koch

Assistant Editor
Robert Krzeminski

Robert Krzeminski

Key Grip
Richard Lederer

Richard Lederer

First Assistant Director
Rick LeFevour

Rick LeFevour

Stunt Coordinator
Christopher Leitch

Christopher Leitch

Director
Traci Lewis

Traci Lewis

Second Assistant Director
Ted Lichtenheld

Ted Lichtenheld

Camera Operator
Aimee Lippert-Bastian

Aimee Lippert-Bastian

Assistant Makeup
Allan Loeb

Allan Loeb

Executive Producer
Tom Lowell

Tom Lowell

Stunt Coordinator
Mark Mamalakis

Mark Mamalakis

Location Manager
Dominic Mango

Dominic Mango

Hair Stylist
Michelle Mason

Michelle Mason

Post Production Coordinator
Larry McConkey

Larry McConkey

Camera Operator
Trisha McDonnell

Trisha McDonnell

Set Decorator
Guinevere McPherson

Guinevere McPherson

Co-Producer
Tony Mirante

Tony Mirante

Co-Department Head Hair
Christine Moore

Christine Moore

Director
Beth Morgan

Beth Morgan

Costume Supervisor
Gary N Baugh

Gary N Baugh

Production Designer
Lisa Niemi

Lisa Niemi

Director
Tana Nugent Jamieson

Tana Nugent Jamieson

Network Executive
Troy O Osman

Troy O Osman

Construction Coordinator
David Obermeyer

David Obermeyer

Sound Mixer
Suzi Ostos

Suzi Ostos

Key Makeup Artist
Dan Pardikes

Dan Pardikes

Assistant to Producer
Jeremy Peacock

Jeremy Peacock

Production Secretary
Steven Pearl

Steven Pearl

Executive Producer
Normann Pokorny

Normann Pokorny

First Assistant Director
Adrianna Porcaro

Adrianna Porcaro

Manager Of Talent And Casting
William R Nielsen Jr.

William R Nielsen Jr.

Camera Operator
Stefan Rand

Stefan Rand

Second Second Assistant Director
Lynn Raynor

Lynn Raynor

Producer
John Romano

John Romano

Executive Producer
Vail Romeyn

Vail Romeyn

Production Supervisor
Patrick Rose

Patrick Rose

Music
William Rotko

William Rotko

Co-Executive Producer
Kerry Sanders

Kerry Sanders

Art Director
Keith Schreier

Keith Schreier

Script Coordinator
Lauren Schweitzer

Lauren Schweitzer

Assistant Editor
Eric Sears

Eric Sears

Additional Editor
Rob Seidenglanz

Rob Seidenglanz

Editor
Steve Shill

Steve Shill

Director
George Sifuentes

George Sifuentes

Music Consultant
Claire Simon

Claire Simon

Casting Director
Carol Stutz

Carol Stutz

Assistant Editor
Alan Thatcher

Alan Thatcher

Camera Operator
Teresa Thoma

Teresa Thoma

Casting Associate Producer
Nello Torri

Nello Torri

Sound Mixer
Doug Towne

Doug Towne

Production Accountant
Scott Troha

Scott Troha

Lead Person
Tom Verica

Tom Verica

Director
Scott Vila

Scott Vila

Network Executive
Roy Wagner

Roy Wagner

Director of Photography
Jonna Walsh

Jonna Walsh

Production Coordinator
Michael Watkins

Michael Watkins

Director
Debra Weinfeld

Debra Weinfeld

Editor
Wendy West

Wendy West

Supervising Producer
Lisa Wolff

Lisa Wolff

Set Decorator
Margo Zuffante

Margo Zuffante

Assistant Production Coordinator