The Good Wife - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Phil Abraham

Phil Abraham

Director
John Adams

John Adams

Chief Lighting Technician
Phil Alden Robinson

Phil Alden Robinson

Director
Michelle Allen

Michelle Allen

Casting Director
Patti Allen

Patti Allen

Production Manager
Amanda Alpert Muscat

Amanda Alpert Muscat

Assistant to Executive Producer
Angela Amato Velez

Angela Amato Velez

Consulting Producer
John Andrews

John Andrews

Casting Associate Producer
John Andrews

John Andrews

Casting Assistant
David Askey

David Askey

First Company Grip
Meredith Averill

Meredith Averill

Story By
Meredith Averill

Meredith Averill

Producer
Meredith Averill

Meredith Averill

Co-Producer
Amanda Awad

Amanda Awad

Executive Assistant
Heather Backlas

Heather Backlas

Production Assistant
Leah Baker

Leah Baker

Assistant Production Coordinator
James Baker

James Baker

Production Sound Mixer
James Barber

James Barber

Set Production Assistant
Paris Barclay

Paris Barclay

Director
Jeff Barry

Jeff Barry

Production Assistant
Andrew Benedict

Andrew Benedict

Production Assistant
Larry Benjamin

Larry Benjamin

Rerecording Mixer
Tyler Bensinger

Tyler Bensinger

Writer
Joey Bergren

Joey Bergren

Office Production Assistant
Martin Bernstein

Martin Bernstein

Construction Coordinator
Ron Binkowski

Ron Binkowski

Co-Producer
Ron Binkowski

Ron Binkowski

Producer
James Bladon

James Bladon

Music Editor
Tim Boggs

Tim Boggs

Sound Supervisor
Christopher Bonet

Christopher Bonet

Production Assistant
Alyssa Brindisi

Alyssa Brindisi

Production Assistant
Corinne Brinkerhoff

Corinne Brinkerhoff

Supervising Producer
Corinne Brinkerhoff

Corinne Brinkerhoff

Producer
Corinne Brinkerhoff

Corinne Brinkerhoff

Co-Producer
David Brooks

David Brooks

Assistant Costume Designer
Maggie Brown

Maggie Brown

Production Assistant
David Buckley

David Buckley

Music
Matthew Budgeon

Matthew Budgeon

Production Designer
Robert Burns

Robert Burns

Production Assistant
Sarah Burton

Sarah Burton

Assistant Costume Designer
Kevin Burzynski

Kevin Burzynski

Production Assistant
JOHN BUSCEMI

JOHN BUSCEMI

Stand In
David C Cook

David C Cook

Editor
Leni Calas

Leni Calas

Property Master
George Camarda

George Camarda

Script Supervisor
Kristin Cameron Bernstein

Kristin Cameron Bernstein

Unit Production Manager
Joe Camp III

Joe Camp III

First Assistant Director
Daniel Cangelosi

Daniel Cangelosi

Office Production Assistant
Melissa Cao

Melissa Cao

Visual Effects Supervisor
Erin Cappiccie

Erin Cappiccie

Assistant To Brooke Kennedy
Ryan Carli

Ryan Carli

Production Assistant
Ethan Carota

Ethan Carota

Executive Assistant
Emma Carroll

Emma Carroll

1st Team Production Assistant
Rachel Cates

Rachel Cates

Production Coordinator
Bernadette Caulfield

Bernadette Caulfield

Line Producer
Yelena Chak

Yelena Chak

Network Executive
Josh Charles

Josh Charles

Director
Rose Chatterton

Rose Chatterton

Department Head Hair
Jack Cohen

Jack Cohen

Editor
Jacob Cohen

Jacob Cohen

Assistant Editor
Heather Comer

Heather Comer

Extras Casting
Rachel Connors

Rachel Connors

Script Supervisor
Carl Conway III

Carl Conway III

Set Production Assistant
Jonathan Cortizo

Jonathan Cortizo

Camera Loader
Jonathan Cortizo

Jonathan Cortizo

Camera Production Assistant
Pedro Cunillera

Pedro Cunillera

Grip
M David Mullen

M David Mullen

Director of Photography
Christina Davis

Christina Davis

Network Executive
Roxann Dawson

Roxann Dawson

Director
Lawson Deming

Lawson Deming

VFX Supervisor
Samuel Diaz

Samuel Diaz

Music Supervisor
Tom DiCillo

Tom DiCillo

Director
Leonard Dick

Leonard Dick

Writer
Leonard Dick

Leonard Dick

Co-Executive Producer
Leonard Dick

Leonard Dick

Executive Producer
Leigh Dillon

Leigh Dillon

Dialect Coach
Adam Donnelly

Adam Donnelly

Assistant Production Coordinator
Denis Doyle

Denis Doyle

First Assistant Director
Joanna Dunn

Joanna Dunn

Art Director
Tanya Dunn

Tanya Dunn

Preditor
Henry Dunn

Henry Dunn

Production Designer
Griffin Dunne

Griffin Dunne

Director
Arthur Dutkanicz

Arthur Dutkanicz

Extras Casting
David Dworetzky

David Dworetzky

Editor
David Dworetzky

David Dworetzky

Director
John E Gallagher

John E Gallagher

Director
Laura E Heaney

Laura E Heaney

Production Coordinator
Frederick E.O. Toye

Frederick E.O. Toye

Director
Keith Eisner

Keith Eisner

Co-Executive Producer
Keith Eisner

Keith Eisner

Executive Producer
Keith Eisner

Keith Eisner

Writer
Hannah Elliott

Hannah Elliott

Production Assistant
Scott Ellis

Scott Ellis

Director
Todd Ellis Kessler

Todd Ellis Kessler

Co-Executive Producer
Felix Enriquez Alcala

Felix Enriquez Alcala

Director
William F Reynolds

William F Reynolds

Property Master
Celina Ferencz

Celina Ferencz

Set Costumer
Maeri Ferguson

Maeri Ferguson

Wardrobe Assist
Bob Findlay

Bob Findlay

Steadicam Operator
Peyton Fleming

Peyton Fleming

Background
Justin Frasier-Wright

Justin Frasier-Wright

Set Production Assistant
Louise Frogley

Louise Frogley

Costume Designer
Michael Fuller

Michael Fuller

Production Assistant
Stephen G. Bishop

Stephen G. Bishop

Head Hair
Emily Gaunt

Emily Gaunt

Charge Scenic Artist
Halima Gilliam

Halima Gilliam

Assistant Editor
Gerritt Gillis

Gerritt Gillis

1st Assistant Accountant
Nicholas Golding

Nicholas Golding

Editor
Melissa Goldstein

Melissa Goldstein

Script Coordinator
Kathrine Gordon

Kathrine Gordon

Dept. Head Hair
Tim Guinness

Tim Guinness

Chief Lighting Technician
Tim Guinness

Tim Guinness

Director of Photography
Nzingha Gumbs

Nzingha Gumbs

Makeup Artist
Karen Hall

Karen Hall

Writer
David Halliday

David Halliday

Transportation Coordinator
Jason Harkins

Jason Harkins

Associate Producer
Jason Harkins

Jason Harkins

Producer
Wynn Harrison

Wynn Harrison

Production Assistant
Sandy Hays

Sandy Hays

B Camera Operator
Julie Hebert

Julie Hebert

Director
Stephen Hendrickson

Stephen Hendrickson

Production Designer
Maggie Herman

Maggie Herman

Payroll Assistant
Jessica Hernandez

Jessica Hernandez

Production Assistant
Kelly Herrin

Kelly Herrin

Rigger
Nate Hill

Nate Hill

Assistant Music Editor
Rod Holcomb

Rod Holcomb

Director
Robert Holder

Robert Holder

Location Assistant
Daniele Hollywood

Daniele Hollywood

Assistant Costume Designer
Kevin Hooks

Kevin Hooks

Director
Jacqueline Hoyt

Jacqueline Hoyt

Supervising Producer
Ted Humphrey

Ted Humphrey

Supervising Producer
Ted Humphrey

Ted Humphrey

Executive Producer
Ted Humphrey

Ted Humphrey

Director
Ted Humphrey

Ted Humphrey

Co-Executive Producer
Chad Hursa

Chad Hursa

Set Production Assistant
Dody J Dorn

Dody J Dorn

Editor
Vincent James Morano

Vincent James Morano

Production Supervisor
Vincent James Morano

Vincent James Morano

Production Coordinator
Cory Jamieson

Cory Jamieson

VFX Supervisor
Dee Johnson

Dee Johnson

Executive Producer
Jennifer Jones

Jennifer Jones

Production Assistant
Valerie Joseph

Valerie Joseph

Associate Producer
Eric Justen

Eric Justen

Rerecording Mixer
Courtney K Cowan

Courtney K Cowan

Post-Production Supervisor
Jacob Kane

Jacob Kane

Grip
Paul Karasick

Paul Karasick

Editor
Paul Karasick

Paul Karasick

Editor
Ryan Kavner

Ryan Kavner

Post-Production Supervisor
Courtney Kemp Agboh

Courtney Kemp Agboh

Producer
Courtney Kemp Agboh

Courtney Kemp Agboh

Supervising Producer
Brooke Kennedy

Brooke Kennedy

Executive Producer
Brooke Kennedy

Brooke Kennedy

Line Producer
Lauren Kester

Lauren Kester

Second Assistant Accountant
Robert King

Robert King

Writer
Michelle King

Michelle King

Showrunner
Robert King

Robert King

Showrunner
Michelle King

Michelle King

Writer
Robert King

Robert King

Director
Bob Knauf

Bob Knauf

Production Consultant
Matthew Kregor

Matthew Kregor

Editor
Matthew Kregor

Matthew Kregor

Assistant Editor
Matthew Kregor

Matthew Kregor

Associate Editor
James Kusan

James Kusan

Production Sound
Beth Kushnick

Beth Kushnick

Set Decorator
Stephanie Lane

Stephanie Lane

Production Accountant
Yolanda Lawrence

Yolanda Lawrence

Co-Producer
Daniel Lawson

Daniel Lawson

Costume Designer
Rebecca Lee

Rebecca Lee

Key Makeup
Amanda Lencioni

Amanda Lencioni

Post-Production Supervisor
Jessie Leo

Jessie Leo

Art Department Assistant
Steve Lichman

Steve Lichman

Co-Producer
Steve Lichtman

Steve Lichtman

Co-Producer
Lesli Linka Glatter

Lesli Linka Glatter

Director
Leigh London-Redman

Leigh London-Redman

Studio Executive
Debra Lovatelli

Debra Lovatelli

Producer
Debra Lovatelli

Debra Lovatelli

Co-Producer
Matthew Lovett

Matthew Lovett

Production Assistant
Danny Lux

Danny Lux

Music
Danielle Lyle

Danielle Lyle

Production Assistant
Jeff MacIntyre

Jeff MacIntyre

Construction Coordinator
Colin Maclellan

Colin Maclellan

First Assistant Director
Ian Maddox

Ian Maddox

Script Coordinator
Tess Malone

Tess Malone

Script Supervisor
Steven Manuel

Steven Manuel

Production Assistant
Julianna Margulies

Julianna Margulies

Producer
Joshua Marston

Joshua Marston

Director
Laura Martinez

Laura Martinez

Assistant to Producer
Suzy Mazzarese Allision

Suzy Mazzarese Allision

Head Hair
Tim McAuliffe

Tim McAuliffe

Chief Lighting Technician
Forrest Mcclain

Forrest Mcclain

Electrician
Nelson McCormick

Nelson McCormick

Director
Tom McDermott

Tom McDermott

Leadperson
Hannah McDonald

Hannah McDonald

Set Production Assistant
Fawn McDonald

Fawn McDonald

Production Coordinator
Charles McDougall

Charles McDougall

Executive Producer
Jim McKay

Jim McKay

Director
Julie McNamara

Julie McNamara

Studio Executive
Nathan McTague

Nathan McTague

Digital Imaging Tech
Andrea Miller

Andrea Miller

Department Head Make-Up
Daniel Minahan

Daniel Minahan

Director
Christopher Misiano

Christopher Misiano

Director
Phil Moniot

Phil Moniot

Production Associate
Matthew Montoya

Matthew Montoya

Writer
Matthew Montoya

Matthew Montoya

Teleplay
Maggie Munoff

Maggie Munoff

Set Production Assistant
Robert Murdoch

Robert Murdoch

Locations Manager
Fred Murphy

Fred Murphy

Director of Photography
Gloria Muzio

Gloria Muzio

Director
Tyler Nelson

Tyler Nelson

Assistant Editor
Natasha Newman

Natasha Newman

Production Assistant
Amira Nicol

Amira Nicol

Executive Assistant
Tami Nicole D'Addio

Tami Nicole D'Addio

Assistant To Mr. And Mrs. King
Tami Nicole D'Addio

Tami Nicole D'Addio

Associate Producer
Rocco Nisivoccia

Rocco Nisivoccia

Assistant Location Manager
J.C. Nolan

J.C. Nolan

Writer
Peter Nolan

Peter Nolan

A Camera Operator
Peter O'Fallon

Peter O'Fallon

Director
Gene O'Neill

Gene O'Neill

Transportation Captain
Dana Olsefsky

Dana Olsefsky

Assistant Sound Editor
Cory Orbin

Cory Orbin

Art Department Assistant
Eduard Ordonez

Eduard Ordonez

Grip
James P McDonagh

James P McDonagh

Set Dresser
Genevieve Palmieri

Genevieve Palmieri

Second Assistant Director
Dean Parisot

Dean Parisot

Director
Huey Park

Huey Park

Associate Producer
Disha Patel

Disha Patel

Editorial Intern
Valentine Pavuls

Valentine Pavuls

Property Master
Jacob Pedroza

Jacob Pedroza

Set Production Assistant
Mark Peltzer

Mark Peltzer

Property Master
Jeffrey Perkins

Jeffrey Perkins

Rerecording Mixer
Joe Perron-Kozar

Joe Perron-Kozar

Production Secretary
Diane Phan

Diane Phan

Production Staff
Frank Pierson

Frank Pierson

Consulting Producer
David Platt

David Platt

Director
John Polson

John Polson

Director
Lynn Powers

Lynn Powers

Locations Manager
Lynn Powers

Lynn Powers

Location Manager
Kate Powers

Kate Powers

Script Coordinator
Andrew Priestley

Andrew Priestley

A Camera Operator
Carl Prinzi

Carl Prinzi

Camera Operator
Nicco Quinto

Nicco Quinto

Super Technocrane Operator
Adam R. Perlman

Adam R. Perlman

Executive Story Editor
Sarah Rae Garrett

Sarah Rae Garrett

Second Assistant Director
Kimani Ray Smith

Kimani Ray Smith

Stunt Coordinator
Ky Reeves

Ky Reeves

Office Production Assistant
Michael Ricci

Michael Ricci

Location Scout
Barbra Richardsen

Barbra Richardsen

Production Accountant
Wilson Rivas

Wilson Rivas

Craft Service
Rosemary Rodriguez

Rosemary Rodriguez

Director
Jennifer Rogien

Jennifer Rogien

Assistant Costume Designer
Aymet Rojas

Aymet Rojas

Production Assistant
Bryan Rooney

Bryan Rooney

Set Production Assistant
Jesse Rose Smith

Jesse Rose Smith

Post-Production Coordinator
Jesse Rose-Smith

Jesse Rose-Smith

Post-Production Coordinator
Jessica Rubin

Jessica Rubin

Assistant Editor
Kevin Rupnik

Kevin Rupnik

Art Director
David Russell

David Russell

Still Photographer
Roger Russell

Roger Russell

Second Assistant Director
James Russell DeWolf

James Russell DeWolf

Sound Supervisor
Mark Saks

Mark Saks

Casting Director
Mark Saks

Mark Saks

Casting
Silve Salle

Silve Salle

Department Head Hair
Rebecca Scagos

Rebecca Scagos

Set Production Assistant
Joey Scavuzzo

Joey Scavuzzo

Writer
Luke Schelhaas

Luke Schelhaas

Writer
Luke Schelhaas

Luke Schelhaas

Co-Executive Producer
Barry Schkolnick

Barry Schkolnick

Consulting Producer
Madeline Schumacher

Madeline Schumacher

Intern
Tony Scott

Tony Scott

Executive Producer
Ridley Scott

Ridley Scott

Executive Producer
Amanda Segel

Amanda Segel

Producer
Stephanie Sengupta

Stephanie Sengupta

Writer
Matt Shakman

Matt Shakman

Director
Erica Shelton Kodish

Erica Shelton Kodish

Supervising Producer
Erica Shelton Kodish

Erica Shelton Kodish

Writer
Hibah Sherif Frisina

Hibah Sherif Frisina

Editor
Steve Shill

Steve Shill

Director
Bradley Simmons

Bradley Simmons

Lead Assistant Editor
Ashley Sires

Ashley Sires

Production Coordinator
Katy Skjerping

Katy Skjerping

Editor
Katy Skjerping

Katy Skjerping

Assistant Editor
Aaron Slavick

Aaron Slavick

Writer
Scott Smith

Scott Smith

Sound Mixer
Tom Smuts

Tom Smuts

Writer
Victoria Soderholm

Victoria Soderholm

Set Decorator
Jay Steinberg

Jay Steinberg

Online Editor
Kate Stewart

Kate Stewart

Set Dresser
Brian Stocklin

Brian Stocklin

Shop Electric
Alex Sullivan

Alex Sullivan

Production Sound
Robb Sullivan

Robb Sullivan

Editor
Samantha Sweet

Samantha Sweet

Production Assistant
Rosemary Tarquinio

Rosemary Tarquinio

Network Executive
Elena Tarrant

Elena Tarrant

Office Production Assistant
Jacque Toberen

Jacque Toberen

Editor
Natasha Tony

Natasha Tony

Extras Casting
Nichelle Tramble

Nichelle Tramble

Producer
Nichelle Tramble

Nichelle Tramble

Co-Producer
Nichelle Tramble

Nichelle Tramble

Consulting Producer
Nichelle Tramble

Nichelle Tramble

Writer
Craig Turk

Craig Turk

Executive Producer
Craig Turk

Craig Turk

Consulting Producer
Craig Turk

Craig Turk

Writer
Sharyn Tylk-Gersh

Sharyn Tylk-Gersh

Music Editor
Kevin Valentine

Kevin Valentine

Rerecording Mixer
Scott Vickery

Scott Vickery

Editor
Scott Vickrey

Scott Vickrey

Editor
Paul Volo

Paul Volo

First Company Grip
David W. Zucker

David W. Zucker

Executive Producer
Sheldon Walker

Sheldon Walker

Electrician
Jackie Wertz

Jackie Wertz

Production Assistant
Frank White

Frank White

Art Director
James Whitmore Jr.

James Whitmore Jr.

Director
Bridget Wiley

Bridget Wiley

Studio Executive
Yves Wilson

Yves Wilson

Camera Loader
Christine Wilson

Christine Wilson

Script Supervisor
Julia Wolfe

Julia Wolfe

Writer
Julia Wolfe

Julia Wolfe

Story By /Telepaly
David Woods

David Woods

Post-Production Supervisor
Sabrina Wright

Sabrina Wright

Property Master
Allison Wright Clark

Allison Wright Clark

Music Supervisor
Brandt Wrightsman

Brandt Wrightsman

Post Production Coordinator
Brandt Wrightsman

Brandt Wrightsman

Post Production Assistant
Amber Yoder

Amber Yoder

Production Secretary
Amber Yoder

Amber Yoder

Production Secretary
Emily Young

Emily Young

Production Assistant
Jeni Zaharian

Jeni Zaharian

Makeup Artist
Alexander Zakrzewski

Alexander Zakrzewski

Director
Julien Zeitouni

Julien Zeitouni

First Assistant Camera
Michael Zinberg

Michael Zinberg

Director
Craig Zisk

Craig Zisk

Director