Wallander - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Jacqueline Abrahams

Jacqueline Abrahams

Production Designer
Daniel Ahlqvist

Daniel Ahlqvist

Producer
Martin Andersson

Martin Andersson

Lighting
Carin Anzelius

Carin Anzelius

3rd Assistant Director
Steven Ashley

Steven Ashley

Senior Producer
Sigge Avander

Sigge Avander

Costumes
Soren Bang

Soren Bang

Special Effects
Emily Barker

Emily Barker

Title Music
Chris Barwell

Chris Barwell

Editor
Christine Bechameil

Christine Bechameil

Construction
John Belfrage

John Belfrage

Unit Manager
Paul Blomgren

Paul Blomgren

Camera Operator
Torben Borup-Madsen

Torben Borup-Madsen

Best Boy
Kenneth Branagh

Kenneth Branagh

Executive Producer
Ulf Bruxe

Ulf Bruxe

Construction
Tomas Burton

Tomas Burton

Production Designer
Kathleen Cahill

Kathleen Cahill

Senior Editor
Benjamin Caron

Benjamin Caron

Director
TC Christensen

TC Christensen

Focus Puller
Peter Christilis

Peter Christilis

Editor
Diana Cilliers

Diana Cilliers

Costume Designer
Stefan Ciupek

Stefan Ciupek

Camera Operator
Kyle Cooper

Kyle Cooper

Series Open Designer
Richard Cottan

Richard Cottan

Writer
Tony Cranstoun

Tony Cranstoun

Editor
Lee Crichlow

Lee Crichlow

Dubbing Editor
Judy Cronenberg

Judy Cronenberg

Assistant Director
Erin Delaney

Erin Delaney

Post Production Director
Anthony Dod Mantle

Anthony Dod Mantle

Director of Photography
James Dormer

James Dormer

Writer
Rebecca Eaton

Rebecca Eaton

Executive Producer
Zoe Edwards

Zoe Edwards

Production Coordinator
Bella Ekman

Bella Ekman

Costumes
Petra Elmquist

Petra Elmquist

Production Secretary
Iain Eyre

Iain Eyre

Dubbing Editor
Tussy Facchin

Tussy Facchin

Second Assistant Director
Aidan Farrell

Aidan Farrell

Colorist
Anni Faurbye Fernandez

Anni Faurbye Fernandez

Executive Producer
Jesper Find

Jesper Find

Focus Puller
Mikkel Find

Mikkel Find

Clapper Loader
Sascha Fromeyer

Sascha Fromeyer

Visual Effects
Ellie Furudahl

Ellie Furudahl

Assistant Art Director
Spencer Gentry

Spencer Gentry

On-Line Editor
Ewa Gerstrom

Ewa Gerstrom

Lighting
Frederik Grecke

Frederik Grecke

Properties
Daniel Gylling

Daniel Gylling

Executive Producer
Paul Hamblin

Paul Hamblin

Dubbing Mixer
Oscar Hansen

Oscar Hansen

Property Master
Mikael Hansson

Mikael Hansson

Casting Director
Peter Harness

Peter Harness

Writer
Andy Harries

Andy Harries

Executive Producer
Geraldine Hawkins

Geraldine Hawkins

Line Producer
Henrik Henziger

Henrik Henziger

Second Assistant Director
Lars Hjelm

Lars Hjelm

Stunts
Jesper Hoglund

Jesper Hoglund

Properties
Hummer Hojmark

Hummer Hojmark

Special Effects
Natalie Holt

Natalie Holt

Music
Mark Hopkins

Mark Hopkins

Second Assistant Director
Francis Hopkinson

Francis Hopkinson

Executive Producer
Vickie Howe

Vickie Howe

Script Supervisor
Elinor Isenberg

Elinor Isenberg

Location Manager
Ralf Ivarsson

Ralf Ivarsson

Co-Producer
Jonas Jangvald

Jonas Jangvald

On-Line Editor
Nils Johansson

Nils Johansson

Grip
Jan Jonaeus

Jan Jonaeus

Director of Photography
Doreen Jones

Doreen Jones

Casting
Kristoffer Jönsson

Kristoffer Jönsson

Digital Imaging Technician (DIT)
Deni Jordan

Deni Jordan

Stunt Coordinator
Hans-Wolfgang Jurgan

Hans-Wolfgang Jurgan

Executive Producer
Michael Kaare Petersen

Michael Kaare Petersen

Camera Operator
Marigo Kehoe

Marigo Kehoe

Head of Production
John Kerron

John Kerron

On-Line Editor
Barbara Kidd

Barbara Kidd

Costume Designer
Rebecka Kihlberg

Rebecka Kihlberg

Production Coordinator
Peter Kimay

Peter Kimay

Location Manager
Christian Kitter

Christian Kitter

Special Effects
Conrad Kuhne

Conrad Kuhne

Production Sound Mixer
Love Larson

Love Larson

Makeup Artist
Jimmy Leavens

Jimmy Leavens

Grip
Anders Lexner

Anders Lexner

Armourer
Lisa Lokshin

Lisa Lokshin

Office Coordinator
Oskar Lorentzon

Oskar Lorentzon

Lighting
Andreya Lynham

Andreya Lynham

Casting Assistant
Niall MacCormick

Niall MacCormick

Director
Mark Maidment

Mark Maidment

Focus Puller
Henning Mankell

Henning Mankell

Source Material
Philip Martin

Philip Martin

Director
Richard McBrien

Richard McBrien

Writer
Anne Mensah

Anne Mensah

Executive Producer
Anne Mette Bo Drivsholm

Anne Mette Bo Drivsholm

Art Director
Della Moore

Della Moore

Production Accountant
Nicola Morrow

Nicola Morrow

Production Manager
Simon Moseley

Simon Moseley

Producer
Nicki Mousley

Nicki Mousley

Post-Production Supervisor
Thomas Neivelt

Thomas Neivelt

Gaffer
Una Ni Dhonghaile

Una Ni Dhonghaile

Editor
Thomas Nilsson

Thomas Nilsson

Location Manager
Camilla Norberg Hansen

Camilla Norberg Hansen

Makeup Artist
Morten Nyboe

Morten Nyboe

Best Boy
Alexander Oakley

Alexander Oakley

First Assistant Director
Göran Olin

Göran Olin

Props Buyer
Anders Olin

Anders Olin

Construction
Candida Otton

Candida Otton

Production Designer
Bosse Persson

Bosse Persson

Sound Recordist
Wille Peterson-Berger

Wille Peterson-Berger

Boom Operator
Martin Phipps

Martin Phipps

Title Music
Vincent Pope

Vincent Pope

Music
Rein Pruul

Rein Pruul

Grip
Kimmo Rajala

Kimmo Rajala

Stunt Coordinator
Pernilla Ribeiroovais

Pernilla Ribeiroovais

Stunts
Jonas Rudels

Jonas Rudels

Boom Operator
Nina Sackmann

Nina Sackmann

Production Manager
Lindsay Salt

Lindsay Salt

Co-Producer
Pelle Sandberg

Pelle Sandberg

Sound Recordist
Paul Sanni

Paul Sanni

Special Effects
Christa Schamberger

Christa Schamberger

Casting
Soren Schwartzberg

Soren Schwartzberg

Property Master
Susanne Simpson

Susanne Simpson

Senior Producer
Ole Søndberg

Ole Søndberg

Executive Producer
Lukas Strebel

Lukas Strebel

Director of Photography
Matthew Tabern

Matthew Tabern

Editor
Jessica Tarland

Jessica Tarland

Properties
Dan Taylor

Dan Taylor

Assistant Art Director
Daniel Taylor

Daniel Taylor

Assistant Art Director
Lee Trevor

Lee Trevor

First Assistant Director
Francesca Van Der Feyst

Francesca Van Der Feyst

Make Up & Hair Designer
Marcus Vasques-Osorio

Marcus Vasques-Osorio

Digital Imaging Technician (DIT)
Liz Vincent-Fernie

Liz Vincent-Fernie

Casting
Eva Von Bahr

Eva Von Bahr

Makeup Designer
Oskar Wallroth

Oskar Wallroth

Makeup Artist
Christine Walmesley-Cotham

Christine Walmesley-Cotham

Makeup Designer
Katja Watkins

Katja Watkins

Costume Designer
Sanne Wohlenberg

Sanne Wohlenberg

Producer
Kevin Woodhouse

Kevin Woodhouse

Art Director
Tsering Yangzom

Tsering Yangzom

Production Assistant