Onion Sportsdome - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Eric A Knapp

Eric A Knapp

Production Coordinator
Michele Armour

Michele Armour

Executive Producer
Biola Bankole

Biola Bankole

Production Accountant
Nate Bates

Nate Bates

Best Boy Electric
Cody Beke

Cody Beke

Casting Director
Hannah Black

Hannah Black

Art Department
Oliver Brooks

Oliver Brooks

Key Production Assistant
Casey Brown

Casey Brown

Set Production Assistant
Chris Cannucciari

Chris Cannucciari

Director of Photography
York Capistrano

York Capistrano

On-Set Graphics Supervisor
Nathaniel Carota

Nathaniel Carota

Post Production Coordinator
Josie Chai

Josie Chai

Assistant To M. Armour
Matt Chambers

Matt Chambers

Composer
David Chambers

David Chambers

Location Manager
Mike Coast

Mike Coast

Set Production Assistant
Shawn convery

Shawn convery

Production Assistant
Dana Covarrubias

Dana Covarrubias

Costume Department
Keri Doris

Keri Doris

Costume Designer
Sarah Egan

Sarah Egan

Key Makeup Artist
Chris Ervine

Chris Ervine

Special Effects Supervisor
Adam Escott

Adam Escott

Associate Director
Vincent F Welch

Vincent F Welch

Assistant Editor
Joe Facey

Joe Facey

Craft Service
Justin Fantasia

Justin Fantasia

Composer
William Feldman

William Feldman

Second Assistant Camera
Kevin Flynn

Kevin Flynn

Transportation Captain
Peter Fowkes

Peter Fowkes

Director
Paul Gelinas

Paul Gelinas

Set Designer
Lewis Goldstein

Lewis Goldstein

Post Audio Mixer
Craig Gordon

Craig Gordon

Online Editor
Jesse Gordon

Jesse Gordon

Editor
Will Graham

Will Graham

Executive Producer
Justin Gray

Justin Gray

Sound Mixer
Sam Grossman

Sam Grossman

Executive In Charge Of Production
Tom Guadarrama

Tom Guadarrama

Digital Imaging Technician (DIT)
Jared Gutstadt

Jared Gutstadt

Composer
Geoff Haggerty

Geoff Haggerty

Writer
Tony Hernandez

Tony Hernandez

Supervising Producer
Ashley Hudson

Ashley Hudson

Script Supervisor
David Iscoe

David Iscoe

Writer
William J Holden

William J Holden

Post Assistant
Krister Johnson

Krister Johnson

Writer
Nick Kelly

Nick Kelly

Set Production Assistant
Dan Klein

Dan Klein

Writer
Matthew Koff

Matthew Koff

Writer
Amy Kramer

Amy Kramer

Costume Department
Jack Kukoda

Jack Kukoda

Co-Executive Producer
Chris Kula

Chris Kula

Consultant
Richard Lampasone

Richard Lampasone

Visual Effects Artist
Rich Lapasone

Rich Lapasone

Visual Effects
Becky Lasky

Becky Lasky

Costume Department
Annie Le

Annie Le

Costume Department
Lisa Leingang

Lisa Leingang

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Daniel Levine

Daniel Levine

Visual Effects
Laurence Lewinn

Laurence Lewinn

Key Grip
Mia Lidofsky

Mia Lidofsky

Assistant To J. Smith & W. Graham
Feifei Ling

Feifei Ling

Set Production Assistant
Clint Linton

Clint Linton

Camera Operator
Matt Maisto

Matt Maisto

Casting Associate Producer
Ryan McCormick

Ryan McCormick

Production Manager
Cori McKenna

Cori McKenna

Editor
Teferra McKenzie

Teferra McKenzie

Boom Operator
Ben Milner

Ben Milner

Research & Footage Coordinator
Alex Minnick

Alex Minnick

Editor
J.J. Murphy

J.J. Murphy

Office Production Assistant
Jayar Myers

Jayar Myers

Location Assistant
Rob Naylor

Rob Naylor

Associate Director
Alexandra Palmieri

Alexandra Palmieri

Production Secretary
Jessica Petruccelli

Jessica Petruccelli

Art Department
Alex Profera

Alex Profera

Visual Effects
Vanessa Riegel

Vanessa Riegel

Art Department
Bridget Ritzinger

Bridget Ritzinger

Hair Stylist
Ryan Roberts

Ryan Roberts

Still Photographer
Ayesha Rokadia

Ayesha Rokadia

Associate Producer
Angelique Rose Clark

Angelique Rose Clark

Production Designer
Craig Rowin

Craig Rowin

Writer
Chris Sartinsky

Chris Sartinsky

Writer
Brittany Schloesser

Brittany Schloesser

Intern
Gavin Shapiro

Gavin Shapiro

Visual Effects
J.J. Shebesta

J.J. Shebesta

Special Effects Supervisor
Jerry Silbowitz

Jerry Silbowitz

Talent Producer
Julie Smith

Julie Smith

Executive Producer
Lyra Smith

Lyra Smith

Intern
Jen Statsky

Jen Statsky

Associate Producer
Alexander Swerdloff

Alexander Swerdloff

Intern
George Tur

George Tur

First Assistant Camera
John Udell

John Udell

Art Department
Nick Vanderpool

Nick Vanderpool

Associate Director
Jon Watts

Jon Watts

Director
Laura Weinberg

Laura Weinberg

Editor
Sam West

Sam West

Writer
Seth White

Seth White

Casting Assistant
Graham Wichman

Graham Wichman

Art Department
Charlie Wing

Charlie Wing

Best Boy Grip
Rob Woolsey

Rob Woolsey

Gaffer
Joshua Yancey

Joshua Yancey

Art Department
John Yeck

John Yeck

Set Designer
Louis Zuppardi

Louis Zuppardi

Assistant Location Manager