Players - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
David A Santos

David A Santos

Grip
Nicole Abellera

Nicole Abellera

Casting Director
John Aguirre

John Aguirre

Second Assistant Director
Evan Ahlgren

Evan Ahlgren

Assistant Editor
Waide Allen

Waide Allen

Electrician
Matt Ardine

Matt Ardine

Electrician
Joanne Bloom

Joanne Bloom

Casting Associate Producer
Jamie Bresnan

Jamie Bresnan

Key Costumer
Nalini Cheriel

Nalini Cheriel

Set Decorator
Joseph Cho

Joseph Cho

Accountant
Sean Conroy

Sean Conroy

Consultant
Bill Cosentino

Bill Cosentino

First Assistant Director
John D Lynch

John D Lynch

Unit Production Manager
Dustin Davis

Dustin Davis

Network Executive
Justin Donaldson

Justin Donaldson

Supervising Editor
Harlan Endelman

Harlan Endelman

Second Second Assistant Director
Bud Fanton

Bud Fanton

Post Production Supervisor
Sean Fanton

Sean Fanton

Associate Producer
James Ferry

James Ferry

Makeup Artist
Anthony Forslund

Anthony Forslund

Production
Rachel Goodlett

Rachel Goodlett

Editor
Donald Graben

Donald Graben

Art Director
Jeremy Guzowski

Jeremy Guzowski

Production Coordinator
Daniel H Kauahi

Daniel H Kauahi

Grip
Gregory Hadwick

Gregory Hadwick

Assistant Camera
Tom Hejda

Tom Hejda

Camera Operator
Christian Hoffman

Christian Hoffman

Editor
Lucy Huang

Lucy Huang

Producer
Halima Hudson

Halima Hudson

Production
Debbie Kirsh

Debbie Kirsh

Executive
Landon L Poff

Landon L Poff

Swing
Rachel L Rockstroh

Rachel L Rockstroh

Set Decorator
Jacob M Blecha

Jacob M Blecha

Construction Coordinator
Scott MacDonald

Scott MacDonald

Leadman
Dana MacDuff

Dana MacDuff

Prop Master
Kindra Mann

Kindra Mann

Key Makeup Artist
Donn Markel

Donn Markel

Assistant Property Master
Jay Martel

Jay Martel

Executive Producer
Gene Martin

Gene Martin

Sound Mixer
Jeanne McCarthy

Jeanne McCarthy

Casting Director
Bill McGoldrick

Bill McGoldrick

Network Executive
Kevin McMahon

Kevin McMahon

Director of Photography
Manny Mendez

Manny Mendez

Grip
Beth Morgan

Beth Morgan

Costume Designer
Ai Nakata

Ai Nakata

Hair Stylist
Steve Neff

Steve Neff

Set Dresser
Peter Principato

Peter Principato

Executive Producer
Mary Eileen Prise

Mary Eileen Prise

Producer
Craig R Baron

Craig R Baron

Assistant Property Master
Stuart Rankine

Stuart Rankine

Assistant Property Master
Ian Roberts

Ian Roberts

Executive Producer
Steve Samuelson

Steve Samuelson

Best Boy
Stephanie Scribner

Stephanie Scribner

Key Set Production Assistant
Jenny Siff

Jenny Siff

Script Supervisor
Amanda Sitko

Amanda Sitko

Production
Larry Sullivan

Larry Sullivan

Network Executive
Pietro Villani

Pietro Villani

Best Boy
Tucker Voorhees

Tucker Voorhees

Executive Producer
Matt Walsh

Matt Walsh

Executive Producer
Richard Weed

Richard Weed

Grip
Nicholas Wilde

Nicholas Wilde

Location Manager
Donna Willinsky

Donna Willinsky

Production Designer
Jason Woliner

Jason Woliner

Co-Executive Producer
John Wood

John Wood

Post Production Coordinator
Cullen Wright

Cullen Wright

Production
James Wykoff

James Wykoff

Assistant Camera
Paul Young

Paul Young

Executive Producer
Ron Zakhar

Ron Zakhar

Set Decorator