Spartacus - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Leanne 'Frankie' Karena

Leanne 'Frankie' Karena

Hair/Makeup Combo
Winham 'Moo' Hammond

Winham 'Moo' Hammond

Additional Stunts
Irene 'Pida' Gleeson

Irene 'Pida' Gleeson

Textile Artist
William 'Winks' Schmidt

William 'Winks' Schmidt

Lead Hand
Tracy A Bellomo

Tracy A Bellomo

Story Editor
Tracy A Bellomo

Tracy A Bellomo

Writer
Rosemary Abel

Rosemary Abel

Extras Casting Assistant
Rosemary Abel

Rosemary Abel

3rd Assistant Director
Romel Adam

Romel Adam

Producers' Assistant
Romel Adam

Romel Adam

Assistant
Maxine Adams

Maxine Adams

Stitcher
Anita Aggrey

Anita Aggrey

Makeup & Hair Artist
Johnny Agnew

Johnny Agnew

Data Wrangler
Prudence Ahearne

Prudence Ahearne

Costume Standby Assistant
Matt Aickin

Matt Aickin

ADR/Dialogue Editor
Iain Aitken

Iain Aitken

Production Designer
Pilar Alegre

Pilar Alegre

Makeup & Hair Artist
Bruce Allan

Bruce Allan

Carpenter
Bruce Allen

Bruce Allen

Carpenter
Ruben Allen

Ruben Allen

Set Decorating Fabricator
Danny Andrews

Danny Andrews

Additional Stunts
Daniel Andrews

Daniel Andrews

Stunts
Tim Armstrong

Tim Armstrong

Production Assistant
Kayne Asher

Kayne Asher

Dolly Grip
Kayne Asher

Kayne Asher

Key Dolly Grip
Vinnie Ashton

Vinnie Ashton

Makeup & Hair Supervisor
Francis Askwith

Francis Askwith

Lead Hand
Francis Askwith

Francis Askwith

Carpenter
Haley Atherton

Haley Atherton

Makeup & Hair Artist
Andrew B Stehlin

Andrew B Stehlin

Stunts
Andrew B Stehlin

Andrew B Stehlin

Fight Coordinator
Sam Bailey

Sam Bailey

Second Assistant Camera
Sam Bailey

Sam Bailey

First Assistant Camera
Sarah Bailey-Harper

Sarah Bailey-Harper

Lead Set Decorating Textiles
Sherie Baines

Sherie Baines

Production Accountant
Annie Baines

Annie Baines

Account Assistant
Rabdeep Bains

Rabdeep Bains

Art Finisher
Alice Baker

Alice Baker

Costume Supervisor
Amy Barber

Amy Barber

Sound Editor
Amy Barber

Amy Barber

Foley Artist
Michele Barber

Michele Barber

Makeup & Hair Artist
Mollie Barr

Mollie Barr

Extras Standby Assistant
Bruno Barrett-Garnier

Bruno Barrett-Garnier

Supervising Sound Editor
Bruno Barrett-Garnier

Bruno Barrett-Garnier

Sound Mixer
Lauren Bass

Lauren Bass

Casting Director
Jordan Bass

Jordan Bass

Casting Associate Producer
Nick Bassett

Nick Bassett

Supervising Art Director
Peter Baustaedter

Peter Baustaedter

Visual Effects Art Director
Rob Bavin

Rob Bavin

Prop Master
Sara Beale

Sara Beale

Costume Buyer
Mike Becroft

Mike Becroft

Art Director
Zach Becroft

Zach Becroft

Standby Props
Rachel Beedell

Rachel Beedell

Makeup & Hair Artist
Jeffrey Bell

Jeffrey Bell

Consulting Producer
Tyrone Bell

Tyrone Bell

Stunts
Edd Bennetto

Edd Bennetto

First Assistant Director
Jay Berriman

Jay Berriman

Director of Photography
Tanya Bidois

Tanya Bidois

Special Effects Coordinator
Adam Bilik

Adam Bilik

Standby Props
Todd Bilton

Todd Bilton

First Assistant Camera
Todd Bilton

Todd Bilton

Camera Operator
Daniel Birt

Daniel Birt

Set Dresser
Meredith Black

Meredith Black

Production Secretary
Meredith Black

Meredith Black

Assistant Production Coordinator
Tony Blackwood

Tony Blackwood

Gaffer
Shayne Blaikie

Shayne Blaikie

Stunts
Shane Blakey

Shane Blakey

Additional Stunts
Daniel Blanshard

Daniel Blanshard

Propmaker
Paul Blenkiron

Paul Blenkiron

Post Runner
Lara Blomfield

Lara Blomfield

Key Standby
Daniel Blundell

Daniel Blundell

Additional Stunts
Rachael Boggs

Rachael Boggs

Second Assistant Director
Amanda Boock

Amanda Boock

Visual Effects Coordinator
Antoni Botica

Antoni Botica

Additional Stunts
Lucy Bowey

Lucy Bowey

Visual Effects Producer
Zoe Boyle

Zoe Boyle

Art Finisher
Zoe Boyle

Zoe Boyle

Costume Runner
Josh Bridgman

Josh Bridgman

Assistant Visual Effects Editor
Clive Broughton

Clive Broughton

ADR Editor Mixer
Samantha Brown

Samantha Brown

Head Stitcher
Steven Brown

Steven Brown

Craft Service
Andy Brown

Andy Brown

Production Assistant
Stacey Brummer

Stacey Brummer

Costume Standby Trainee
Andrew Burfield

Andrew Burfield

3rd Assistant Director
Andrew Burfield

Andrew Burfield

Driver
tim burnell

tim burnell

Runner
Ed Butler

Ed Butler

Storyboard Artist
Sean Button

Sean Button

Additional Stunts
Honor Byrne

Honor Byrne

Key Cast Coordinator
Mike Cahill

Mike Cahill

Senior Special Effects Technician
Daniel Calvert

Daniel Calvert

Art Finisher Assistant
Naomi Campbell

Naomi Campbell

Costumes
Shaughan Campbell

Shaughan Campbell

Stunts
Tim Capper

Tim Capper

Visual Effects Supervisor
Ryan Carey

Ryan Carey

Assistant Stunt Coordinator
Ryan Carey

Ryan Carey

Fight Coordinator
Tim Castelow

Tim Castelow

Art Finisher
Nick Cattell

Nick Cattell

Visual Effects Art Director
Agustin Cavalieri

Agustin Cavalieri

Visual Effects Look Development
John Cavill

John Cavill

Director of Photography
John Cavill

John Cavill

Additional Unit Director Of Photography
Andrew Chambliss

Andrew Chambliss

Writer
Andrew Chambliss

Andrew Chambliss

Story Editor
Scotty Chiplin

Scotty Chiplin

Cast Driver
Jillian Chitty

Jillian Chitty

Cutter/stitcher
Tim Christiansen

Tim Christiansen

Senior Special Effects Technician
Stephanie Chung

Stephanie Chung

Assistant Visual Effects
Adam Clark

Adam Clark

Director of Photography
Kim Clements

Kim Clements

Co-Executive Producer
Peter Cleveland

Peter Cleveland

Best Boy Grip
Ben Colenso

Ben Colenso

Visual Effects Supervisor
Bryn Collins

Bryn Collins

Construction Runner
Paddy Compter

Paddy Compter

Second Assistant Director
Brinsley Compton

Brinsley Compton

Special Effects Technician
Nick Connor

Nick Connor

Assistant Art Director
Nick Connor

Nick Connor

Set Designer
Amelia Cook

Amelia Cook

Horse Trainer
Eamon Cooney

Eamon Cooney

Hammerhand
Melling Cooper

Melling Cooper

Prop Finisher
Anita Corcoran

Anita Corcoran

Extras Casting
Jill Cormack

Jill Cormack

Set Decorator
Jonathan Costelloe

Jonathan Costelloe

Additional Stunts
Vanessa Cotterill

Vanessa Cotterill

Lighting Assistant
Andrew Cottle

Andrew Cottle

Additional Stunts
Ben Dailey

Ben Dailey

Production Coordinator
Barbara Darragh

Barbara Darragh

Costume Designer
Scott Davidson

Scott Davidson

Mix Engineer
Ant Davies

Ant Davies

3rd Assistant Director
Mark Davis

Mark Davis

Assistant
Ana Davison

Ana Davison

Makeup Department Coordinator
Shane Dawson

Shane Dawson

Stunt Coordinator
Eric de Beus

Eric de Beus

Editor
Ann De Witt

Ann De Witt

Makeup & Hair Artist
Ann De Witt

Ann De Witt

Hair/Makeup Combo
Jenny DeArmitt

Jenny DeArmitt

Assistant
Patricia Dennis

Patricia Dennis

Set Decorating Textiles
Peter Dillon

Peter Dillon

Additional Stunts
Olivia Dobson

Olivia Dobson

Assistant Costume Designer
Kareen Donaldson

Kareen Donaldson

Makeup & Hair Artist
Kris Done

Kris Done

Stand In
Josh Donen

Josh Donen

Executive Producer
Chris Drake

Chris Drake

Runner
Alan Drum Garcia

Alan Drum Garcia

Production Assistant
Baudouin Du Bois

Baudouin Du Bois

4th Assistant Director
Bruno Du Bois

Bruno Du Bois

3rd Assistant Director
Bruno Du Bois

Bruno Du Bois

Second Second Assistant Director
Brendon Durey

Brendon Durey

Special Effects Supervisor
Tom Eagles

Tom Eagles

Editor
Mark Earl Beesley

Mark Earl Beesley

Director
Aron Eastwood

Aron Eastwood

Additional Stunts
Jared Edley

Jared Edley

Grip
Corrin Ellingford

Corrin Ellingford

Boom Operator
Chris Elliott

Chris Elliott

Set Decorator
Sarah Ellis

Sarah Ellis

Key Standby
Colin Elms

Colin Elms

Set Dresser
Clinton Elvy

Clinton Elvy

Stunts
Clinton Elvy

Clinton Elvy

Stunt Coordinator
Fred Enholmer

Fred Enholmer

Sound Mixer
John Enright

John Enright

Engineering Supervisor
Tamara Eyre

Tamara Eyre

Makeup & Hair Assistant
Daisy Faulkner

Daisy Faulkner

Wardrobe Dresser
John Fawcett

John Fawcett

Director
Roger Feenstra

Roger Feenstra

1st Camera Operator
Bex Fennessy

Bex Fennessy

Makeup & Hair Assistant
Ruben Ferguson

Ruben Ferguson

Estimator
Kendal Ferguson

Kendal Ferguson

Makeup Workroom Assistant
Marta Fernandez

Marta Fernandez

Network Executive
Ashlee Fidow

Ashlee Fidow

Stunts
Dan Filie

Dan Filie

Story By
Michelle Fitzwilliam

Michelle Fitzwilliam

Visual Effects Coordinator
Brent Fletcher

Brent Fletcher

Co-Producer
Brent Fletcher

Brent Fletcher

Producer
Brent Fletcher

Brent Fletcher

Writer
Robyn Forster

Robyn Forster

Props
William Freesh

William Freesh

Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Nick Fryer

Nick Fryer

Safety Officer
Helen Fuller

Helen Fuller

Costume Props Supervisor
Vladimir Furdik

Vladimir Furdik

Stunts
Tom Furniss

Tom Furniss

Assistant
Eric Gambini

Eric Gambini

Visual Effects Supervisor
David Garbett

David Garbett

Director of Photography
David Garrick

David Garrick

Stunts
Kylie Gaudin

Kylie Gaudin

Production Coordinator
Ollie Gee

Ollie Gee

Special Effects Technician
David Gibbons

David Gibbons

Visual Effects
Jasmin Gibson

Jasmin Gibson

Standby
Aaron Gibson

Aaron Gibson

Transportation Captain
Susan Glass

Susan Glass

Makeup & Hair On Set Supervisor
Alex Glucina

Alex Glucina

Second Assistant Camera
Marjan Gorgani

Marjan Gorgani

Extras Coordinator
Hamish Gough

Hamish Gough

First Assistant Director
Rosemary Gough

Rosemary Gough

Costume Builder
Thea Govorko

Thea Govorko

Art Department Coordinator
Robyn Grace

Robyn Grace

First Assistant Director
Moira Grant

Moira Grant

Associate Producer
Anna Graves

Anna Graves

Art Department Coordinator
Petra Gray

Petra Gray

Production Assistant
Misha Green

Misha Green

Writer
Cory Greig

Cory Greig

Plasterer
Mark Grenfell

Mark Grenfell

Art Director
Zane Grey

Zane Grey

Lead Plasterer
Stephen Grey

Stephen Grey

Additional Stunts
Joseph Griffin

Joseph Griffin

Art Department Runner
Kirsty Griffin

Kirsty Griffin

Unit Photography
Paul Grinder

Paul Grinder

First Assistant Director
Paul Grinder

Paul Grinder

Associate Producer
Vee Gulliver

Vee Gulliver

Makeup & Hair Assistant
Julie Gunson

Julie Gunson

Driver
Julie Gunson

Julie Gunson

Cast Driver
David Gunson

David Gunson

Storyboard Artist
Rosie Guthrie

Rosie Guthrie

Set Decorator
Norm Hadrup

Norm Hadrup

Craft Service
Jeff Hale

Jeff Hale

Safety Officer
Jeff Hales

Jeff Hales

Safety Officer
Simon Hall

Simon Hall

Standby Props
Aleisha Hall

Aleisha Hall

Key Costume Standby
Grady Hall

Grady Hall

Consulting Producer
Lyn Hamilton

Lyn Hamilton

Producer
George Hamilton

George Hamilton

Art Director
William Hamm

William Hamm

Network Executive
Alex Hammond

Alex Hammond

Post Production Coordinator
Alex Hammond

Alex Hammond

Post-Production
David Hammond

David Hammond

Second Assistant Camera
David Hammond

David Hammond

First Assistant Camera
Ike Hamon

Ike Hamon

Additional Stunts
Isaac Hamon

Isaac Hamon

Additional Stunts
Anna Handall

Anna Handall

Assistant Production Coordinator
Winchey Haoyuan Zheng

Winchey Haoyuan Zheng

Post Data Wrangler
Sven Harens

Sven Harens

Senior Special Effects Technician
Lynn Hargreaves

Lynn Hargreaves

Second Second Assistant Director
Lynn Hargreaves

Lynn Hargreaves

3rd Assistant Director
Veronica Harland

Veronica Harland

Cutter
Emma Harre

Emma Harre

Key Standby
Graham Harris

Graham Harris

Lead Hands
Kylie Harris

Kylie Harris

Post Production Supervisor
Harry Harrison

Harry Harrison

Location Manager
Zo Hartley

Zo Hartley

Stand In
Fraser Harvey

Fraser Harvey

Lead Lead Hand
Jude Hassett

Jude Hassett

Unit Assistant
Jo Hawke

Jo Hawke

Key Cutter
Patrick Hawkins

Patrick Hawkins

Set Production Assistant
Alex Hedlund

Alex Hedlund

Assistant
Ryan Heelan

Ryan Heelan

Production Assistant
Ryan Heelan

Ryan Heelan

Assistant Visual Effects
Todd Helbing

Todd Helbing

Writer
Aaron Helbing

Aaron Helbing

Writer
Todd Helbing

Todd Helbing

Co-Producer
Aaron Helbing

Aaron Helbing

Co-Producer
Kate Hennebry

Kate Hennebry

Set Dresser
Serena Higgins

Serena Higgins

Art Department Runner
Deanna Highsted Jones

Deanna Highsted Jones

Makeup & Hair Trainee
Mana Hira Davis

Mana Hira Davis

Stunts
Tom Holden

Tom Holden

Standby Art Director
Jeremy Hollis

Jeremy Hollis

Additional Stunts
Luke Hollis

Luke Hollis

Illustrator
Brenden Holster

Brenden Holster

Camera Operator
Brenden Holster

Brenden Holster

First Assistant Camera
Lynda Holswich

Lynda Holswich

Costume Builder
Janelle Hope

Janelle Hope

Costume Supervisor
Janelle Hope

Janelle Hope

Art Department Estimator
Taran Howell

Taran Howell

Stunts
Darren Howman

Darren Howman

Runner
Gary Hunt

Gary Hunt

Editor
Sebastian Hurrell

Sebastian Hurrell

Stand In/ Set Production Assistant
Michael Hurst

Michael Hurst

Director
Michael Hurst

Michael Hurst

Producer
Katie Hutchinson

Katie Hutchinson

Second Assistant Director
Toby Hutton

Toby Hutton

Post Production Runner
Blair Ihaka

Blair Ihaka

Second Assistant Camera
Blair Ihaka

Blair Ihaka

First Assistant Camera
adam iles

adam iles

ADR Editor Mixer
Gary Illingworth

Gary Illingworth

Key Grip
Aaron Irvin

Aaron Irvin

Historical Consultant
Melinda Jackson

Melinda Jackson

Set Production Assistant
Rick Jacobson

Rick Jacobson

Producer
Rick Jacobson

Rick Jacobson

Director
Vladislavas Jacukevicius

Vladislavas Jacukevicius

Stunts
Matthew James 'Wildman' Morris

Matthew James 'Wildman' Morris

Leather Craftsman
Max Janezil

Max Janezil

Carpenter
Amanda Jelicich-Kane

Amanda Jelicich-Kane

Costumes
Alistair Johns

Alistair Johns

Key Costume Background Standby
Tony Johnson

Tony Johnson

Sound Mixer
Katie Johnston

Katie Johnston

Workroom Assistant
Paul Jones

Paul Jones

Visual Effects Look Development
Abby Jones

Abby Jones

Craft Service
Sarah Jones

Sarah Jones

Key Standby
Trevor Jones

Trevor Jones

Stunts
Stephen Joyce

Stephen Joyce

Visual Effects Coordinator
Tim Judson

Tim Judson

Production Coordinator
Tim Judson

Tim Judson

Cast Coordinator
Alyssa Kath

Alyssa Kath

Video Assistant/2nd Assistant Camera
Bonnie Kells

Bonnie Kells

Production Assistant
Monique Kelly

Monique Kelly

Behind The Scenes
Jason Kerekere

Jason Kerekere

Assistant Lighting
Angus Kerr

Angus Kerr

Set Dresser
Seamus Kevin Fahey

Seamus Kevin Fahey

Co-Producer
Seamus Kevin Fahey

Seamus Kevin Fahey

Writer
Tane Kingan

Tane Kingan

Lighting Best Boy
Neil Kirkland

Neil Kirkland

Set Designer
Ilya Klarich

Ilya Klarich

First Assistant Editor
Ilya Klarich

Ilya Klarich

Second Assistant Editor
Matt Kleinhans

Matt Kleinhans

Textile Art Finisher
Matt Klitscher

Matt Klitscher

Unit Photography
Daniel Knauf

Daniel Knauf

Consulting Producer
Monique Knight

Monique Knight

Script Supervisor
Charles Knight

Charles Knight

Associate Producer
Charles Knight

Charles Knight

Co-Producer
Lilli Knight

Lilli Knight

Set Designer
David Kob

David Kob

Writer
David Kob

David Kob

Production Assistant
Renee Kofoed

Renee Kofoed

Art Department Runner
David Kog

David Kog

Production Assistant
Michael Krehl

Michael Krehl

Supervising Hair & Makeup
Grant Kronfeld

Grant Kronfeld

Visual Effects Editor
Denise Kum

Denise Kum

Makeup, Hair And Prosthetics Designer
Miranda Kwok

Miranda Kwok

Writer
Neil Laffoley

Neil Laffoley

Sculptor
Aaron Lam

Aaron Lam

Co-Producer
Aaron Lam

Aaron Lam

Associate Producer
Tara Landry

Tara Landry

Production Manager
Tasha Lang

Tasha Lang

Property Buyer
Romola Lang

Romola Lang

Visual Effects Producer
Vanessa Langford

Vanessa Langford

Assistant Hair & Makeup
Bruce Langley

Bruce Langley

Sound Effects Editor
Bruce Langley

Bruce Langley

Sound Designer
Daisy Lawless

Daisy Lawless

Second Assistant Editor
Daisy Lawless

Daisy Lawless

Junior Assistant Editor
Shay Lawrence

Shay Lawrence

Proshtetic Key Makeup Artist
Alicia Lee

Alicia Lee

Payroll Accountant
Natasha Lees

Natasha Lees

Supervising Hair & Makeup
Zander Lehmann

Zander Lehmann

Assistant
Mark Leitner

Mark Leitner

Script Coordinator
Mark Leitner

Mark Leitner

Writer
Katrien Lemmens

Katrien Lemmens

3rd Assistant Director
Glen Levy

Glen Levy

Stunts
Marcus Lipton

Marcus Lipton

Dock Operator
Scott Litchfield

Scott Litchfield

Runner
Daniel Lloyd

Daniel Lloyd

Illustrator
Joseph Lo Duca

Joseph Lo Duca

Composer
Georgia Lockhart-Adams

Georgia Lockhart-Adams

Makeup & Hair Artist
Annabel Lomas

Annabel Lomas

Casting Director
April Lougheed

April Lougheed

Visual Effects Coordinator
Natasha Louise King

Natasha Louise King

Assistant Art Finisher
Chris Lucas

Chris Lucas

Camera Operator
Jennifer Lurey

Jennifer Lurey

Casting Associate Producer
Amber Lynch

Amber Lynch

Assistant Production Coordinator
Aaron M Lewis

Aaron M Lewis

Grip Assistant
Maximilian MacEwan

Maximilian MacEwan

Production Assistant
Bren Mackenzie

Bren Mackenzie

Second Assistant Accountant
Keith MacKenzie

Keith MacKenzie

Line Producer
Bren Mackenzie

Bren Mackenzie

Assistant Accountant
Bren Mackenzie

Bren Mackenzie

Art Department Accounts
Luke Macready

Luke Macready

Best Boy
Caroline MacVicar

Caroline MacVicar

Producers' Assistant
Dave Madigan

Dave Madigan

Sound Recordist
Dave Madigan

Dave Madigan

Sound Mixer
Michaela Maguire

Michaela Maguire

Visual Effects Coordinator
Ben Mahaffie

Ben Mahaffie

Stunts
Brendan Maher

Brendan Maher

Director
Sally Maingay

Sally Maingay

Key Costume Props
Tiffany Mair

Tiffany Mair

Construction Runner
Steve Manning

Steve Manning

Leather Worker
Tom Markham Short

Tom Markham Short

Second Assistant Camera
Tony Marsh

Tony Marsh

Additional Stunts
Antonio Marsh

Antonio Marsh

Additional Stunts
Graeme Marshall

Graeme Marshall

Post Production Assistant
Olivia Marshall

Olivia Marshall

Production Secretary
Faith Martin

Faith Martin

Casting Director
Chris Martin-Jones

Chris Martin-Jones

Director
Branislav Martinak

Branislav Martinak

Stunts
Michelle Mascoll

Michelle Mascoll

ADR Mixer
Joshua Matthews

Joshua Matthews

Engineer And Sound Design
Richard Matthews

Richard Matthews

Second Assistant Director
Henric Matthiessen

Henric Matthiessen

Prop Finisher
Andrea Matysik

Andrea Matysik

Costume Builder
Kirk Maxwell

Kirk Maxwell

Additional Stunts
Lachlan Mayclair

Lachlan Mayclair

Stitcher
Geoff Mayne

Geoff Mayne

Senior Carpenter
Neil Mayo

Neil Mayo

Visual Effects Editor
Amber Mcallister

Amber Mcallister

Cast Coordinator
Amber Mcallister

Amber Mcallister

Casting Assistant
Natalie McAndrews

Natalie McAndrews

Key Costume Props
Jonny McBride

Jonny McBride

Runner
Jonny McBride

Jonny McBride

Additional Stunts
Peter McCaffrey

Peter McCaffrey

Camera Operator
Charlie McClellan

Charlie McClellan

Executive Visual Effects Supervisor
Wayne McCormack

Wayne McCormack

Horse Master
Adrian McGaw

Adrian McGaw

Additional Stunts
Katie McGettigan

Katie McGettigan

Costume Builder
Ylona Mcginity

Ylona Mcginity

Key Standby
Stephen McHardy

Stephen McHardy

Visual Effects
Jamie McIntosh

Jamie McIntosh

Extras Makeup Coordinator
Jamie McIntosh

Jamie McIntosh

Hair/Makeup Combo
Holly McIvor

Holly McIvor

Production Assistant
Holly McIvor

Holly McIvor

Art Department Assistant
Tim McLachlan

Tim McLachlan

Additional Stunts
Aaron McLauchlan

Aaron McLauchlan

Special Effects Technician
Tim McLaughlin

Tim McLaughlin

Additional Stunts
Kirsty McLay

Kirsty McLay

Stitcher
Cameron McLean

Cameron McLean

Camera Operator
Gavin McLean

Gavin McLean

Costume Art Director
Steve McQuilian

Steve McQuilian

Additional Stunts
Steve McQuillan

Steve McQuillan

Additional Stunts
Steve McQuillan

Steve McQuillan

Stunt Coordinator
Rory McTavish

Rory McTavish

Additional Stunts
Eliza Meldrum

Eliza Meldrum

Set Dresser
Eliza Meldrum

Eliza Meldrum

Props Buyer
Laurie Meleisea

Laurie Meleisea

Scenic Artist
Ivan Mica

Ivan Mica

Stunts
Nick Mignacca

Nick Mignacca

Assistant Costume Props
Allison Miller

Allison Miller

Assistant
Allison Miller

Allison Miller

Writer
Shelly Milne

Shelly Milne

Extras Standby
Allanah Milne

Allanah Milne

Editor
Benjamin Milsom

Benjamin Milsom

Art Director
Dianne Moffatt

Dianne Moffatt

Script Supervisor
Ymre Molnar

Ymre Molnar

Props
Ymre Molnar

Ymre Molnar

Art Finisher
Ben Montgomery

Ben Montgomery

Lighting Artist
Berrin Moody

Berrin Moody

Visual Effects Concept Artist
Phil Moore

Phil Moore

Art Department
Michael Morgan

Michael Morgan

Property Assistant
Stuart Morrice

Stuart Morrice

3rd Assistant Director
Stuart Morrice

Stuart Morrice

Second Second Assistant Director
Matt Morris

Matt Morris

Leather Craftsman
Aaron Morton

Aaron Morton

Director of Photography
Mike Munro

Mike Munro

Leather Assistant
Miles Murphy

Miles Murphy

Additional Additional Unit Key Grip
Roger Murray

Roger Murray

Supervising Props And Prosthetics
Linda Musson

Linda Musson

Set Production Assistant
Nigel Nally

Nigel Nally

Second Assistant Camera
Fiona Nicholls

Fiona Nicholls

Key Tailor
Apple Nuanchaidee

Apple Nuanchaidee

Workroom Trainee
Moses Nyarko

Moses Nyarko

Stunts
Robert O'Connor

Robert O'Connor

Assistant Camera
Robert O'Connor

Robert O'Connor

Operator/ Digital Assistant
Patrick O'Connor

Patrick O'Connor

Second Assistant Director
Jane O'Kane

Jane O'Kane

Makeup Hair Prosthetics Designer
Chris O'Shea

Chris O'Shea

Boom Operator
Marion Olsen

Marion Olsen

Costume Workroom Supervisor
Danielle Orme

Danielle Orme

Background Makeup & Hair Trainee
John Osborne

John Osborne

Additional Stunts
Jasmine Papprill

Jasmine Papprill

Makeup Department Coordinator
Tommy Park

Tommy Park

Additional Unit Best Boy Grip
Lachlan Parkingson

Lachlan Parkingson

Stunts
Axel Paton

Axel Paton

First Assistant Director
John Paul McDonnell

John Paul McDonnell

Lighting Assistant
Margaux Peach

Margaux Peach

Post Production Coordinator
Margaux Peach

Margaux Peach

Post Production Assistant
Bryce Pearce

Bryce Pearce

Safety Officer
Willy Pearce

Willy Pearce

First Assistant Camera
thomas pengally

thomas pengally

Labourer
Mirinda Penny

Mirinda Penny

Costumer
Robert Penny

Robert Penny

Head Greensman
Jane Petersen

Jane Petersen

Hair/Makeup Combo
Jane Peterson

Jane Peterson

Makeup & Hair Artist
Katie Pincham

Katie Pincham

Costume Runner
Barbara Pinn

Barbara Pinn

Key Costume Standby
Taya Polkinghorne

Taya Polkinghorne

Standby Props Assistant
Allan Poppleton

Allan Poppleton

Key Stunt And Fight Supervisor
Kimberly Porter

Kimberly Porter

Generator Operator
Dayna Porter

Dayna Porter

Additional Stunts
Dayna Porter

Dayna Porter

Stunt Performer
Tom Preston

Tom Preston

Post Production Coordinator
Imogene Pyne

Imogene Pyne

Extras Standby Assistant
Gregory Quinn

Gregory Quinn

Cast Driver
Te Ra Tehei

Te Ra Tehei

Grip Assistant
Paul Radford

Paul Radford

Lead Scenic Artist
Sam Raimi

Sam Raimi

Executive Producer
Joshua Randall

Joshua Randall

Stunts
Adair Rattray

Adair Rattray

Costume Standby Assistant
Kath Ravner

Kath Ravner

Makeup & Hair Artist
Ulric Raymond

Ulric Raymond

Camera Operator
Steve Reinsfield

Steve Reinsfield

Additional Stunts
ashley renall

ashley renall

Carpenter
John Reynolds

John Reynolds

Additional Stunts
Sharla Roberts

Sharla Roberts

Writers PA
Peter Roberts

Peter Roberts

Editor
Kesha Robertson

Kesha Robertson

Extras Casting Assistant
Aimee Robertson

Aimee Robertson

Second Second Assistant Director
Aaron Robinson

Aaron Robinson

Special Effects Runner
Gareth Robinson

Gareth Robinson

Key Grip
Luke Robinson

Luke Robinson

First Assistant Director
Jasmine Rogers-Scott

Jasmine Rogers-Scott

Costume Dresser
Sarah Rose

Sarah Rose

Second Assistant Director
Desiree Rose Cheer

Desiree Rose Cheer

Extras Casting Assistant
Fraser Ross

Fraser Ross

3rd Assistant Director
Jill Round

Jill Round

VFX Concept Compositor
Rebecca Rowe

Rebecca Rowe

Production Assistant
Rebecca Rowe

Rebecca Rowe

Extras Casting
Vincent Roxburgh

Vincent Roxburgh

Stunts
Sarah Rubano

Sarah Rubano

Supervising Prosthetics
Chris Rudkin

Chris Rudkin

Video Assist Operator
David Russell

David Russell

Second Assistant Camera
Claire Rutledge

Claire Rutledge

Makeup & Hair On Set Supervisor
Steven S DeKnight

Steven S DeKnight

Showrunner
Mike Sammons

Mike Sammons

Set Production Assistant
Aidan Sanders

Aidan Sanders

Generator Operator
Carlos Santos

Carlos Santos

Runner
Stanislav Satko

Stanislav Satko

Stunts
Paul Schapcott

Paul Schapcott

Additional Stunts
Blue Schiphorst

Blue Schiphorst

Craft Service
esther schmidt

esther schmidt

Accounting Assistant
Laura Schneeman

Laura Schneeman

Extras Costume Assistant
T.J. Scott

T.J. Scott

Director
Jordi Scott-Smith

Jordi Scott-Smith

Unit Best Boy
Jason Seitu

Jason Seitu

Unit Assistant
Jason Seitu

Jason Seitu

Unit Manager
Emma Shakes

Emma Shakes

Cutter
Emma Shakes

Emma Shakes

Jeweller
Dan Shanahan

Dan Shanahan

Craft Service
Andrew Shanks

Andrew Shanks

Visual Effects
Andrew Shanks

Andrew Shanks

VFX Concept Compositor
Paul Shapcott

Paul Shapcott

Stunt Coordinator
Bryan Shaw

Bryan Shaw

Editor
Karl Sheridan

Karl Sheridan

Assistant
Amethyst Simpson Parker

Amethyst Simpson Parker

Costume Background Standby
Hamid Slaimankhel

Hamid Slaimankhel

Senior Assistant Editor
Hamid Slaimankhel

Hamid Slaimankhel

Assistant Editor
Jason Smith

Jason Smith

Music Editor
Alaric Smith

Alaric Smith

Carpenter
Suzanne Smith

Suzanne Smith

Casting
Vinny Smith

Vinny Smith

Supervising Hair & Makeup
Chloe Smith

Chloe Smith

Producer
Lissa-Mia Smith

Lissa-Mia Smith

Accountant
Hugh Smith

Hugh Smith

Visual Effects Look Development
Lissa-Mia Smith

Lissa-Mia Smith

Accounting Assistant
Karl Smith

Karl Smith

Studio Manager
Alan Solly

Alan Solly

Gaffer
Jill Soper

Jill Soper

Cast Manager
Andy South

Andy South

Best Boy Grip
Olly Southwell

Olly Southwell

Standby Props Assistant
Nicky Spencer

Nicky Spencer

Post Production Supervisor
Naomi Spicer

Naomi Spicer

Assistant Costume Props
Melissa Spicer

Melissa Spicer

Prop Master
Nick Spry

Nick Spry

3rd Assistant Director
Glenn Standring

Glenn Standring

Director
Mandalina Stanisich

Mandalina Stanisich

Assistant Accountant
Joeseph Stankovich

Joeseph Stankovich

Supervising Security
Steven Starkey

Steven Starkey

Key Art Finisher
Shaina Steinberg

Shaina Steinberg

Writer's Assistant
Jeffrey Stevens

Jeffrey Stevens

Historical Consultant
Lauren Steward

Lauren Steward

Background Makeup & Hair Supervisor
Christine Stewart

Christine Stewart

ADR Supervisor
Ben Stockwell

Ben Stockwell

Foley Artist
Guy Strachan

Guy Strachan

Script Supervisor
Helen Strevens

Helen Strevens

Set Designer
Andrew Stroud

Andrew Stroud

Camera Operator
Zokir Sultanov

Zokir Sultanov

Additional Stunts
Murray Sweetman

Murray Sweetman

Construction Manager
Ryan Sweetman

Ryan Sweetman

Carpenter
Erika Takacs

Erika Takacs

Stunt Department Coordinator
Maurissa Tancharoen

Maurissa Tancharoen

Co-Producer
Robert Tapert

Robert Tapert

Executive Producer
Matt Tate

Matt Tate

First Assistant Editor
Matt Tate

Matt Tate

Senior Assistant Editor
Katie Tate

Katie Tate

Second Assistant Director
Elaine Te

Elaine Te

Production Secretary
Elaine Te

Elaine Te

3rd Assistant Director
Carmen Te Moannanui

Carmen Te Moannanui

Back Ground Makeup & Hair Artist
Angela Thomas

Angela Thomas

Pre Production Coordinator
Ashley Thomas

Ashley Thomas

Camera Operator
Stuart Thorpe

Stuart Thorpe

Additional Stunts
Samantha Thrupp

Samantha Thrupp

Post Production Coordinator
Jacob Tomuri

Jacob Tomuri

Stunts
Marek Toth

Marek Toth

Stunts
Crystel Tottenham

Crystel Tottenham

Costume Runner
Lydia Trickey

Lydia Trickey

Producers' Assistant
Emma Turnbull

Emma Turnbull

Costume Dresser
Mel Turner

Mel Turner

Line Producer
Tref Turner

Tref Turner

3rd Assistant Director
Mel Turner

Mel Turner

Unit Production Manager
Gray Turner

Gray Turner

Assistant Camera
Gray Turner

Gray Turner

Second Assistant Camera
Rowan Tweed

Rowan Tweed

Special Effects Assistant
Marcus Upton

Marcus Upton

Lighting Assistant
Helen Urban

Helen Urban

Production Coordinator
Raycho Vasiliev

Raycho Vasiliev

Stunts
Carl Venimore

Carl Venimore

Key Grip
Carl Vennimore

Carl Vennimore

Grip
Jonathan Venz

Jonathan Venz

Editor
Megan Vertelle

Megan Vertelle

Lead Dresser
Graham Vincent

Graham Vincent

Additional Stunts
Natalie Vincetich

Natalie Vincetich

Makeup & Hair Artist
Anna Voon

Anna Voon

Costumes
Fiona Wadman

Fiona Wadman

Rigging Coordinator
Neal Wagstaff

Neal Wagstaff

Camera Trainee
Hamish Wain

Hamish Wain

Lead Fabricator
Sandy Wakefield

Sandy Wakefield

Utility Sound
Amber Wakefield

Amber Wakefield

Production Coordinator
Jessica Walsh

Jessica Walsh

Set Production Assistant
Keiran Walsh

Keiran Walsh

Grip
John Walters

John Walters

Visual Effects
John Walters

John Walters

Visual Effects Look Development
Jesse Warn

Jesse Warn

Director
Deb Watson

Deb Watson

Key Makeup & Hair Supervisor
Elizabeth Watson

Elizabeth Watson

Standby Assistant
Claudia Watson

Claudia Watson

Art Finisher Assistant
Paul Weber

Paul Weber

Casting
patricia wells

patricia wells

Story By
Henry West

Henry West

First Assistant Camera
Jay Weston

Jay Weston

Camera Operator
Beau Weston

Beau Weston

Stunt Assistant
Ben Whale

Ben Whale

Set Dresser
Lewis Whatiri

Lewis Whatiri

Accounts Assistant
Jed Whedon

Jed Whedon

Co-Producer
Jed Whedon

Jed Whedon

Producer
Francis Wheeler

Francis Wheeler

Assistant Editor
Danielle White

Danielle White

Extras Coordinator
Jared White

Jared White

Extras Casting Assistant
CJ Whitney

CJ Whitney

Sound Trainee
Sherie Wikaira

Sherie Wikaira

Production Accountant
Michael Williams

Michael Williams

Art Finisher Assistant
Nik Williams

Nik Williams

Location Manager
Aly Williams

Aly Williams

Makeup & Hair Artist
Pete Williams

Pete Williams

Colorist
Nik Williams

Nik Williams

Unit Manager
Pete Williams

Pete Williams

Digital Colorist
Joan Wilson

Joan Wilson

Key Costume Standby
Miranda Wilson

Miranda Wilson

Casting Assistant
Charlie Wilson

Charlie Wilson

Visual Effects Assistant Editor
Katya Wilson

Katya Wilson

Cast Liaison
Sherie Winkaira

Sherie Winkaira

Production Accountant
CJ Withey

CJ Withey

Assistant Sound
Tim Wong

Tim Wong

Stunt Coordinator
Brenna Wong

Brenna Wong

Stunt Department Coordinator
Jason Wood

Jason Wood

Producers' Assistant
Jonno Woodford-Robinson

Jonno Woodford-Robinson

Editor
Ngaire Woods

Ngaire Woods

3rd Assistant Director
Rowan Woods

Rowan Woods

Director
Daimon Wright

Daimon Wright

Techno Crane Operator
Amy Wright

Amy Wright

Costume Props
Felicity Wright

Felicity Wright

Background Key Makeup & Hair Artist
Dwayne Wylie

Dwayne Wylie

Stunts
Steve Yardley

Steve Yardley

Special Effects Technician
Steve Yardley

Steve Yardley

Senior Special Effects Technician
Johnny Yarrell

Johnny Yarrell

First Assistant Camera
Dave Young

Dave Young

3rd Assistant Director
Robert Young

Robert Young

Additional Stunts
Arielle Zadok

Arielle Zadok

3rd Assistant Director
Alexandra Zimbler

Alexandra Zimbler

Assistant