The Defenders - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Roy 'Bucky' Moore

Roy 'Bucky' Moore

Prop Master
Johnny 'Love' Pray

Johnny 'Love' Pray

Costume Supervisor
Lewis Abel

Lewis Abel

Line Producer
Bree Abel

Bree Abel

Production Supervisor
John Agoglia

John Agoglia

Location Manager
John Armstrong

John Armstrong

Location Manager
Michael Attanasio

Michael Attanasio

Unit Production Manager
Peter Austin

Peter Austin

Supervising Sound Editor
Jamie Babbit

Jamie Babbit

Director
Greg Beeman

Greg Beeman

Director
Tom Bellissimo

Tom Bellissimo

Special Effects
Brian Beneker

Brian Beneker

Script Coordinator
James Bladon

James Bladon

Music Editor
Jennifer Braddock

Jennifer Braddock

Second Assistant Camera
Timothy Busfield

Timothy Busfield

Director
Michael C Casper

Michael C Casper

Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Danny Capestany

Danny Capestany

Production Assistant
Jeff Cardoni

Jeff Cardoni

Music
Alan Caso

Alan Caso

Director of Photography
Brett Conrad

Brett Conrad

Co-Producer
Michael Cristalli

Michael Cristalli

Consultant
Stephen D'Amato

Stephen D'Amato

Second Assistant Director
Michael Daley

Michael Daley

Script Coordinator
Stephan Dalyai

Stephan Dalyai

Lighting Technician
Carlos De La Torre

Carlos De La Torre

Second Assistant Director
Shannon E Kenny

Shannon E Kenny

Script Supervisor
Matt Earl Beesley

Matt Earl Beesley

Director
Bill Eigenbrodt

Bill Eigenbrodt

Production Designer
Jenifer Ellis

Jenifer Ellis

Production Assistant
Faustine Escandor

Faustine Escandor

Production Assistant
John F. Showalter

John F. Showalter

Director
Felicia Fasano

Felicia Fasano

Casting Director
Isabel Ferrer

Isabel Ferrer

First Assistant Accountant
Nina Florez

Nina Florez

Assistant Camera
Tyler Foell

Tyler Foell

Visual Effects Supervisor
John Forrest Niss

John Forrest Niss

Co-Producer
Stephanie Fox

Stephanie Fox

Costume Supervisor
Alex Fuller

Alex Fuller

Art Director
Cormac Funge

Cormac Funge

Supervising Sound Editor
Harry Gantz

Harry Gantz

Executive Producer
Joe Gantz

Joe Gantz

Executive Producer
Sherie Geigtbrock

Sherie Geigtbrock

Script Supervisor
Michael Gfelner

Michael Gfelner

Steadicam Op
Larry Goldstein

Larry Goldstein

Associate Producer
Jacques Gravett

Jacques Gravett

Editor
Davis Guggenheim

Davis Guggenheim

Executive Producer
Charles Haid

Charles Haid

Director
Sharin Helgestad

Sharin Helgestad

Head Makeup Department
Lisa Henthorn

Lisa Henthorn

Script Coordinator
Amy Herzig

Amy Herzig

Casting
Augie Hess

Augie Hess

Editor
Rod Holcomb

Rod Holcomb

Director
John Houlihan

John Houlihan

Music Supervisor
Jacqueline Hoyt

Jacqueline Hoyt

Producer
Jeffrey Hunt

Jeffrey Hunt

Second Second Assistant Director
Steve Irwin

Steve Irwin

Video Playback
Steve Irwin

Steve Irwin

Playback Technologies
Richard J Lewis

Richard J Lewis

Director
Farrel Jane Levy

Farrel Jane Levy

Editor
Robert Jolley

Robert Jolley

Camera Operator
Brian Jonason

Brian Jonason

Editor
Megan Jordan

Megan Jordan

Assistant Production Coordinator
Petra Jorgensen

Petra Jorgensen

Script Supervisor
Geno Kerry

Geno Kerry

1st Company Grip
Clark King

Clark King

Sound Mixer
Jeffrey L. Melman

Jeffrey L. Melman

Director
Kelly Lane

Kelly Lane

Executive Assistant
Vivien Levine

Vivien Levine

Set Production Assistant
Gordon Liron

Gordon Liron

Post Production Coordinator
Doug Ludwig

Doug Ludwig

Visual Effects Supervisor
Kevin M Kennedy

Kevin M Kennedy

1st Grip
Mark Manos

Mark Manos

Editor
Mona May

Mona May

Costume Designer
Paul McCrane

Paul McCrane

Director
Carol Mendelsohn

Carol Mendelsohn

Executive Producer
Ricardo Mendez Matta

Ricardo Mendez Matta

First Assistant Director
Christine Moore

Christine Moore

Director
Niels Mueller

Niels Mueller

Executive Producer
Ed Nielsen

Ed Nielsen

Camera Operator
Peter Noah

Peter Noah

Consulting Producer
Thomas Nuzzalo

Thomas Nuzzalo

Assistant Editor
Giovanna Ottobre-Melton

Giovanna Ottobre-Melton

Costume Designer
Carolina Paiz

Carolina Paiz

Executive Story Editor
Jay Patterson

Jay Patterson

Sound Mixer
Matt Payne

Matt Payne

Writer
John Penna

John Penna

Production Accountant
Chad Persons

Chad Persons

Steadicam Op
Eric Petersen

Eric Petersen

Key Assistant Location Manager
Ethan Phillips

Ethan Phillips

Digital Imaging
Neosho Piovo

Neosho Piovo

Assistant Accountant
Jena Plourde

Jena Plourde

Assistant Editor
Marty Price

Marty Price

Set Decorator
Martin Price

Martin Price

Set Decorator
Ryan Price

Ryan Price

Post Production Coordinator
M R Parulekar

M R Parulekar

Visual Effects Producer
Bruce Rasmussen

Bruce Rasmussen

Co-Executive Producer
Yuri Reese

Yuri Reese

Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Richard Rosser

Richard Rosser

First Assistant Director
Griff Ruggles

Griff Ruggles

Transportation Coordinator
Danny Saber

Danny Saber

Music
Marc Saggese

Marc Saggese

Consultant
Roger Sassen

Roger Sassen

Lighting Technician
Andrew Schotz

Andrew Schotz

Production Assistant
Ron Scott

Ron Scott

Head Hair
Ronald Scott

Ronald Scott

Head Hair Department
J Scott Harvey

J Scott Harvey

Assistant Editor
Tennyson Sebastian

Tennyson Sebastian

Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Jordan Shugerman

Jordan Shugerman

Assistant Production Coordinator
Brad Silberling

Brad Silberling

Director
Em Sinick

Em Sinick

Production Coordinator
Bill Smith

Bill Smith

Sound Re-Recording Mixer
William Smith

William Smith

Sound Re-Recording Mixer
John Steven Agoglia

John Steven Agoglia

Location Manager
Brian Sullivan

Brian Sullivan

Steadicam Op
Jeff T. Thomas

Jeff T. Thomas

Director
Stas Tagios

Stas Tagios

Camera Operator
Jessie Targum

Jessie Targum

Casting Associate Producer
Checco Varese

Checco Varese

Director of Photography
Kevin W. Kennedy

Kevin W. Kennedy

Executive Producer
Greg Walker

Greg Walker

Executive Producer
Greg Walker

Greg Walker

Executive Producer
Tim Weber

Tim Weber

Post Production Supervisor
Pee Wee Piemonte

Pee Wee Piemonte

Stunt Coordinator
David Weinman

David Weinman

Construction Coordinator