Black Mirror - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Claire Anderson

Claire Anderson

Costume Designer
Des Anwar

Des Anwar

VFX On-Set Supervisor
Jesse Armstrong

Jesse Armstrong

Writer
Jorundur Arnarson

Jorundur Arnarson

Onset VFX Supervisor
Chris Ashworth

Chris Ashworth

Sound Mixer
Shaheen Baig

Shaheen Baig

Casting Director
Hazel Baillie

Hazel Baillie

Editor
Fraser Barber

Fraser Barber

Sound Mixer
Caroline Barclay

Caroline Barclay

Art Director
Geoff Barrow

Geoff Barrow

Music
Anni Bartels

Anni Bartels

Key Hair & Makeup
Chris Barwell

Chris Barwell

Editor
Otto Bathurst

Otto Bathurst

Director
Mike Bell

Mike Bell

Visual Effects Supervisor
Stuart Bentley

Stuart Bentley

Director of Photography
Rocky Bester

Rocky Bester

Line Producer
Valerio Bonelli

Valerio Bonelli

Editor
Laurie Borg

Laurie Borg

Producer
Andrea Brabin

Andrea Brabin

IS Casting Director
William Bridges

William Bridges

Writer
Olivia Brittain

Olivia Brittain

Casting Assistant
Damian Bromley

Damian Bromley

Director of Photography
Charlie Brooker

Charlie Brooker

Based On A Story By
Charlie Brooker

Charlie Brooker

Writer
Charlie Brooker

Charlie Brooker

Showrunner
gary brown

gary brown

Visual Effects Supervisor
Teresa Buccione

Teresa Buccione

Key Hair
Shane Bunce

Shane Bunce

Supervising Art Director
Matt Cannings

Matt Cannings

Editor
Anna Cassina

Anna Cassina

Production Manager
Anna Cassina

Anna Cassina

Unit Production Manager
Andy Chapman

Andy Chapman

Line Producer
Nicolas Chaudeurge

Nicolas Chaudeurge

Editor
Jonathan Cheetham

Jonathan Cheetham

Visual Effects Supervisor
Jakub Chilczuk

Jakub Chilczuk

Visual Effects Producer
Jason Clarke

Jason Clarke

Art Director
Greg Cleaver

Greg Cleaver

Art Director
Oliver Cockerham

Oliver Cockerham

Production Manager
Stephanie Collie

Stephanie Collie

Costume Designer
Joel Collins

Joel Collins

Series Production Designer
Joel Collins

Joel Collins

Production Designer
Dave Cook

Dave Cook

Visual Effects Supervisor
Susie Coulthard

Susie Coulthard

Costume Designer
Lol Crawley

Lol Crawley

Director of Photography
Joanna Crowther

Joanna Crowther

Co-Producer
Joanna Crowther

Joanna Crowther

Line Producer
Simon Damast

Simon Damast

Production Manager
Gustav Danielsson

Gustav Danielsson

Director of Photography
Mark Davis

Mark Davis

Editor
Nick Dent

Nick Dent

Art Director
Natasha Dickson

Natasha Dickson

Hair & Makeup
Luke Dodd

Luke Dodd

Visual Effects Supervisor
Russell Dodgson

Russell Dodgson

Visual Effects Supervisor
Amber Ducker

Amber Ducker

Visual Effects Producer
Lucy Dyke

Lucy Dyke

Producer
Stuart Earl

Stuart Earl

Composer
Mark Eckersley

Mark Eckersley

Editor
Shaun Fenn

Shaun Fenn

Supervising Art Director
Richard Field

Richard Field

Art Director
Jodie Foster

Jodie Foster

Director
Jessie Frost

Jessie Frost

Casting Assistant
Antony Genn

Antony Genn

Music
Edward Gibbon

Edward Gibbon

Costume Designer
Sharon Gilham

Sharon Gilham

Costume Designer
Jinx Godfrey

Jinx Godfrey

Editor
Stephanie Gorin

Stephanie Gorin

Casting
Julie Grant

Julie Grant

Casting Assistant
Christopher Gray

Christopher Gray

Visual Effects Producer
Ben Greenacre

Ben Greenacre

Line Producer
Christopher Grey

Christopher Grey

Visual Effects Producer
Goutham Hampankatta

Goutham Hampankatta

Line Producer
Stephen Haren

Stephen Haren

Editor
Owen Harris

Owen Harris

Director
Jon Harris

Jon Harris

Editor
Amelia Hartley

Amelia Hartley

Music Supervisor
Shireen Hattingh

Shireen Hattingh

Head of Production
James Hawes

James Hawes

Director
Toby Haynes

Toby Haynes

Director
Alex Heffes

Alex Heffes

Composer
Bryn Higgins

Bryn Higgins

Director
John Hillcoat

John Hillcoat

Director
Choi Ho Man

Choi Ho Man

Art Director
Genevieve Hofmeyr

Genevieve Hofmeyr

Executive Producer
Ian Hogan

Ian Hogan

Producer
Mark Holman-Harris

Mark Holman-Harris

Visual Effects Supervisor
Jay Hunt

Jay Hunt

Commissioned By
Konnie Huq

Konnie Huq

Writer
Vicky Hurley

Vicky Hurley

Art Director
Justin Hutchinson-Chatburn

Justin Hutchinson-Chatburn

Visual Effects Supervisor
Ruben Impens

Ruben Impens

Director of Photography
Mark Isham

Mark Isham

Music
Jina Jay

Jina Jay

Casting Director
Annabel Jones

Annabel Jones

Showrunner
Rashida Jones

Rashida Jones

Teleplay
Jo Kay

Jo Kay

Head of Production
Tony Kearns

Tony Kearns

Editor
Morgan Kennedy

Morgan Kennedy

Production Designer
Barbara Kidd

Barbara Kidd

Costume Designer
Lesley Lamont-Fisher

Lesley Lamont-Fisher

Hair & Makeup Designer
David Lascelles

David Lascelles

Sound Mixer
Stephen Lebed

Stephen Lebed

Visual Effects Supervisor
Holly Lemmon

Holly Lemmon

Casting Assistant
Ben Lester

Ben Lester

Editor
Peter Levy

Peter Levy

Visual Effects Producer
Franz Lewis

Franz Lewis

Supervising Art Director
Tom Lindsay

Tom Lindsay

Editor
Tanya Lodge

Tanya Lodge

Makeup Designer
Tanya Lodge

Tanya Lodge

Hair & Makeup Designer
Euros Lyn

Euros Lyn

Director
Katherine M Donoghue

Katherine M Donoghue

Production Manager
Selina Macarthur

Selina Macarthur

Editor
Duncan Malcolm

Duncan Malcolm

Visual Effects Supervisor
Clint Mansell

Clint Mansell

Composer
Mani Martinez

Mani Martinez

Art Director
Sean Mathieson

Sean Mathieson

Visual Effects Supervisor
Tim Maurice-Jones

Tim Maurice-Jones

Director of Photography
Dan May

Dan May

Visual Effects Supervisor
Colm McCarthy

Colm McCarthy

Director
Mary McCarthy

Mary McCarthy

Line Producer
Bear McCreary

Bear McCreary

Composer
Seamus McGarvey

Seamus McGarvey

Director of Photography
Roisin McGilly

Roisin McGilly

Background Casting
Aileen McIntosh

Aileen McIntosh

DI Producer
Stephen McKeon

Stephen McKeon

Composer
Russell McLean

Russell McLean

Visual Effects Producer
Russell McLean

Russell McLean

Waldo Animation Producer
Catrin Meredydd

Catrin Meredydd

Production Designer
Layla Merrick-Wolf

Layla Merrick-Wolf

Casting Assistant
Maja Meschede

Maja Meschede

Costume Designer
Jono Moles

Jono Moles

Art Director
Alex Morgan

Alex Morgan

Art Director
Aaron Morton

Aaron Morton

Director of Photography
Kathy Nettleship

Kathy Nettleship

Line Producer
Zac Nicholson

Zac Nicholson

Director of Photography
Sandra O'Brien

Sandra O'Brien

Makeup Artist
Alice O'Donoghue

Alice O'Donoghue

Casting Assistant
Sinead O'Sullivan

Sinead O'Sullivan

Costume Designer
Jon Opstad

Jon Opstad

Composer
Robyn Paiba

Robyn Paiba

Series Supervising Art Director
Arni Pall Johansson

Arni Pall Johansson

Unit Production Manager
Gunnar Palsson

Gunnar Palsson

Art Director
Jamie Pearson

Jamie Pearson

Editor
Denis Pedregosa

Denis Pedregosa

Executive Producer
Stephan Pehrsson

Stephan Pehrsson

Director of Photography
Daniel Pemberton

Daniel Pemberton

Music
Jane Petrie

Jane Petrie

Costume Designer
Angela Phillips

Angela Phillips

Line Producer
Martin Phipps

Martin Phipps

Composer
Emma Pike

Emma Pike

Line Producer
Nick Pitt

Nick Pitt

Producer
Jake Polonsky

Jake Polonsky

Director of Photography
Vincent Pope

Vincent Pope

Composer
Ivana Primorac

Ivana Primorac

Hair & Makeup Designer
Andrea Raffaghello

Andrea Raffaghello

Production Manager
Raine Rafter

Raine Rafter

Key Makeup
Odette Rebok

Odette Rebok

Key Hair
Alistair Reid

Alistair Reid

Editor
Barney Reisz

Barney Reisz

Producer
Max Richter

Max Richter

Composer
Hauke Richter

Hauke Richter

Art Director
Neil Riley

Neil Riley

Visual Effects Supervisor
Peter Robertson

Peter Robertson

Director of Photography
Atticus Ross

Atticus Ross

Music
Leo Ross

Leo Ross

Music
Henry Russell Bergstein

Henry Russell Bergstein

Additional Casting
Miguel Ruz

Miguel Ruz

Producer
Ben Salisbury

Ben Salisbury

Music
Claudia Sarne

Claudia Sarne

Music
Michael Schur

Michael Schur

Teleplay
Emma Scott

Emma Scott

Hair & Makeup Designer
Mini Shah

Mini Shah

Hair Designer
Greg Shaw

Greg Shaw

Art Director
Frank Siracusa

Frank Siracusa

Producer
Mito Skellern

Mito Skellern

Casting Director
David Slade

David Slade

Director
Martin Slattery

Martin Slattery

Music
Alex Somers

Alex Somers

Music Producer
Gabrielle Spanswick

Gabrielle Spanswick

Costume Designer
Guy Speranza

Guy Speranza

Costume Designer
Carol Spier

Carol Spier

Production Designer
Mike Spragg

Mike Spragg

Director of Photography
George Steel

George Steel

Director of Photography
Jonathan Stern

Jonathan Stern

Producer
Louise Stevenson

Louise Stevenson

DI Producer
Joel Stokes

Joel Stokes

Production Manager
Benjamin Stower

Benjamin Stower

DI Producer
Lukas Strebel

Lukas Strebel

Director of Photography
Mary Sue Heron

Mary Sue Heron

Key Makeup
Louise Sutton

Louise Sutton

Producer
Cristobal Tapia

Cristobal Tapia

Music
Carl Tibbetts

Carl Tibbetts

Director
Beth Timbrell

Beth Timbrell

Production Manager
Luke Todd

Luke Todd

Visual Effects Supervisor
Dan Trachtenberg

Dan Trachtenberg

Director
Tim Van Patten

Tim Van Patten

Director
Magi Vaughan

Magi Vaughan

Hair & Make Up Designer
Jakob Verbruggen

Jakob Verbruggen

Director
Grant Walker

Grant Walker

Visual Effects Supervisor
Aisha Walters

Aisha Walters

Casting Associate Producer
Anna Walton

Anna Walton

Unit Production Manager
Natalie Ward

Natalie Ward

Costume Designer
James Watkins

James Watkins

Director
Kate Wcks

Kate Wcks

Art Director
David Weare

David Weare

Art Director
John Weber

John Weber

Producer
Brian Welsh

Brian Welsh

Director
Brendan Wilcocks

Brendan Wilcocks

Casting Associate Producer
Ed Wild

Ed Wild

Director of Photography
Noura Wilewska

Noura Wilewska

Casting Assistant
Jack Wilkinson

Jack Wilkinson

Art Director
Angie Wills

Angie Wills

Senior Visual Effects Producer
Sanne Wohlenberg

Sanne Wohlenberg

Producer
James Woods

James Woods

VFX Line Producer
Joe Wright

Joe Wright

Director
Salva Yague

Salva Yague

Line Producer
Ben Yeates

Ben Yeates

Editor
Wakana Yoshihara

Wakana Yoshihara

Hair & Makeup Designer