My Babysitter's A Vampire - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Emanuele 'Manny' Danelon

Emanuele 'Manny' Danelon

Second Unit Director
Mark 'The Spark' Wotton

Mark 'The Spark' Wotton

Electrician
Byron A. Martin

Byron A. Martin

Producer
Brad Allen

Brad Allen

3D Particle Animator
Jim Andersen

Jim Andersen

Accountant
David Antoniuk

David Antoniuk

First Assistant Director
Patrick Antosh

Patrick Antosh

Costume Designer
Ethan Banville

Ethan Banville

Writer
Claude Barnes

Claude Barnes

EPK Camera
Fergus Barnes

Fergus Barnes

First Assistant Director
Michael Baskerville

Michael Baskerville

Sound Mixer
Mike Battistone

Mike Battistone

Second Assistant Camera
Peter Battistone

Peter Battistone

B Assistant Camera
Mark Beck

Mark Beck

Sound Effects Editor
Zachary Bennett

Zachary Bennett

Dialogue Coach
Jeff Biederman

Jeff Biederman

Consulting Producer
Rudolf Blahacek

Rudolf Blahacek

Director of Photography
Billie Blast

Billie Blast

On-Set Supervisor
Phil Bonner

Phil Bonner

3D Animator / Modeler
Martin Boon

Martin Boon

Transportation Captain
Dave Bracken

Dave Bracken

Construction Coordinator
Pierre Branconnier

Pierre Branconnier

First Assistant Camera
James Bredin

James Bredin

Editor
Allan Buchok

Allan Buchok

Boom Operator
Bobby Bulat

Bobby Bulat

Electrician
Tim Burns

Tim Burns

Story By
Tim Burns

Tim Burns

Executive Producer
Tim Burns

Tim Burns

Teleplay
Billy Buttery

Billy Buttery

Director of Photography
Richard Calistan

Richard Calistan

ADR Editor
John Cameron

John Cameron

First Assistant Editor
Brian Campbell

Brian Campbell

Production Manager
Geoffrey Carter

Geoffrey Carter

Video Coordintaor
Joseph Chan

Joseph Chan

First Assistant Camera
Karen Chandler

Karen Chandler

Payroll Accountant
Angela Chao

Angela Chao

Second Assistant Camera
James Chapple

James Chapple

Music
Sophia Chirowsky

Sophia Chirowsky

On Set Dresser
Duncan Christie

Duncan Christie

Editor
Jason Clarke

Jason Clarke

Digital Effects Compositor
Devin Clarke

Devin Clarke

First Assistant Editor
Donald Colafranceschi

Donald Colafranceschi

Assistant Production Coordinator
Alyssa Cooper Sapire

Alyssa Cooper Sapire

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Pamela Cordeiro

Pamela Cordeiro

Data Management Technician
Graeme Cornies

Graeme Cornies

Music
Erik Culp

Erik Culp

Foley Recordist
Ken Cuperus

Ken Cuperus

Writer
Christopher Danelon

Christopher Danelon

Art Department Trainee
Dan Daniels

Dan Daniels

Sound Mixer
Nathan Day

Nathan Day

Digital Effects Compositor
Marvyn Dennis

Marvyn Dennis

Dialogue Editor
Dave Derry

Dave Derry

Dolly Grip
Ian Dimerman

Ian Dimerman

Production Financing Consultant
Alfie Dipucchio

Alfie Dipucchio

Sound Mixer
Anthony Dodds

Anthony Dodds

Grip
Carmela Dos Santos

Carmela Dos Santos

Hair Stylist
George Elliott

George Elliott

Visual Effects Supervisor
Laurie Elliott

Laurie Elliott

Writer
Richard Elliott

Richard Elliott

Writer
Cinar Eryasar

Cinar Eryasar

Best Boy Electric
Rob Evans

Rob Evans

Hd Colorist
Ellen Fine

Ellen Fine

Editor
Harper Forbes

Harper Forbes

Key Grip
Kimberly Forrest

Kimberly Forrest

Assistant Costume Designer
Paul Fox

Paul Fox

Director
Tom Frelek

Tom Frelek

Digital Effects Compositor
David Fuji

David Fuji

Key Scenic Painter
Michel Gagnon

Michel Gagnon

Special Effects Coordinator
Michael Genereux

Michael Genereux

Prop Master
Athena Georgaklis

Athena Georgaklis

Executive in Charge (EIC)
David Gibbons

David Gibbons

Gaffer
Rocco Gismondi

Rocco Gismondi

First Assistant Director
Ed Goldin

Ed Goldin

Second Assistant Accountant
Vaan Gouweleeuw

Vaan Gouweleeuw

Assistant Makeup Artist
James Grant

James Grant

Grip
Jay Greenslade

Jay Greenslade

Dolly Grip
Alan Gregg

Alan Gregg

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Derek Grime

Derek Grime

Visual Effects Producer
Filomena Guarasci

Filomena Guarasci

First Assistant Director
Louise Hall

Louise Hall

Script Supervisor
Kelly Harms

Kelly Harms

Director
Andreas Hass

Andreas Hass

Second Assistant Accountant
Jason Herriott

Jason Herriott

Key Scenic Painter
Bob Higgins

Bob Higgins

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Bob Higgins

Bob Higgins

Executive Producer
Jessamyn Horsman

Jessamyn Horsman

Set Dresser
Kevin Hourigan

Kevin Hourigan

Second Assistant Director
Chris Howell

Chris Howell

First Assistant Camera
Bruce Hutchison

Bruce Hutchison

Production Coordinator
Brian Irving

Brian Irving

Producer
Lauren Israel

Lauren Israel

Assistant
Richard J Anobile

Richard J Anobile

Post Production Supervisor
Ben Joseph

Ben Joseph

Writer
Ingrid Jurek

Ingrid Jurek

Production Designer
Ingrid Jurek

Ingrid Jurek

Original House Set Design
Brian K Roberts

Brian K Roberts

Director
Andrew Kawczynski

Andrew Kawczynski

Lead Set Dresser
Sara Kay

Sara Kay

Casting Director
David Kelly

David Kelly

Music
Mike Kiss

Mike Kiss

Consulting Producer
Mike Kiss

Mike Kiss

Writer
Brian Kring

Brian Kring

Assistant Location Manager
Mark Kueper

Mark Kueper

Hd Colorist
Don LeClaire

Don LeClaire

Grip
Jenny Lewis

Jenny Lewis

Casting Director
Sid Lieberman

Sid Lieberman

Foley Artist
Derek Liscoumb

Derek Liscoumb

Special Effects Coordinator
Shauna Llewellyn

Shauna Llewellyn

Assistant Makeup Artist
Sarah Lollar

Sarah Lollar

Data Management Technician
Jeremy Lyall

Jeremy Lyall

Camera Operator
Laurie Lynd

Laurie Lynd

Director
Keitha M Redmond

Keitha M Redmond

Production Coordinator
Jenny MacDonald

Jenny MacDonald

1st Assistant Art Director
Jessica MacDonald

Jessica MacDonald

Video Coordinator
Elizabeth MacKenzie

Elizabeth MacKenzie

Script Coordinator
Craig MacLellan

Craig MacLellan

Assistant Sound Editor
Mick Maher

Mick Maher

Driver
Lynn Mallay

Lynn Mallay

Line Producer
Lynn Mallay

Lynn Mallay

Production Manager
Farhad Mann

Farhad Mann

Director
Stephen Marian

Stephen Marian

Sound Mixer
Craig Martin

Craig Martin

Story Editor
Russ Martin

Russ Martin

Still Photographer
Elizabeth Mastrandrea

Elizabeth Mastrandrea

On Set Supervisor
Toni Mastrotietro

Toni Mastrotietro

Assistant Hair Stylist
Rob Matassa

Rob Matassa

Electrician
Joe McCormack

Joe McCormack

Best Boy Grip
Kaelin McCowan

Kaelin McCowan

Camera Operator
Bruce McDonald

Bruce McDonald

Director
Tom McGillis

Tom McGillis

Executive Producer
Roisin McGilly

Roisin McGilly

Background Casting Director
Robin McLeod

Robin McLeod

Associate Producer
Pamela Mills

Pamela Mills

Assistant Hair Stylist
George Mirosznik

George Mirosznik

Head Driver
Jay Molloy

Jay Molloy

Head Carpenter
Quincy Morgan

Quincy Morgan

Location Manager
Layton Morrison

Layton Morrison

Stunt Coordinator
Shelly Morrow

Shelly Morrow

Digital Effects Compositor
Tyler Murree

Tyler Murree

Assistant
Glen Nudelman

Glen Nudelman

Accountant
Eric Nufer

Eric Nufer

On Set Carpenter
Charles O'Keefe

Charles O'Keefe

Generator Operator
Scott Oleskowicz

Scott Oleskowicz

Writer
Melanie Orr

Melanie Orr

Script Supervisor
Gerald Packer

Gerald Packer

Director of Photography
Brent Pate

Brent Pate

Visual Effects Producer
Andy Paton

Andy Paton

On Set Carpenter
Steve Paul

Steve Paul

Best Boy Grip
Shelley Pearson

Shelley Pearson

Production Accountant
Lydia Pensa

Lydia Pensa

Hair Stylist
Jennifer Pertsch

Jennifer Pertsch

Executive Producer
Vicky Peters

Vicky Peters

1st Assistant Art Director
Brian Pickett

Brian Pickett

Music
Dan Pilditch

Dan Pilditch

Assistant Production Coordinator
Aleks Polakowska

Aleks Polakowska

Production Assistant
Aleks Polakowska

Aleks Polakowska

Production Assistant
Alice Prodanou

Alice Prodanou

Writer
J R Fountain

J R Fountain

Sound Effects Editor
Simon Racioppa

Simon Racioppa

Writer
Simon Racioppa

Simon Racioppa

Editor
Paul Rait

Paul Rait

First Assistant Director
Regan Ramos

Regan Ramos

Audio Coordinator
Paul Rapovski

Paul Rapovski

Stunt Coordinator
Chantale Reid

Chantale Reid

Camera Trainee
Jeff Reilly

Jeff Reilly

Production Assistant
Annabel Reyes

Annabel Reyes

Still Photographer
Tim Rivers

Tim Rivers

Driver
Bob Rouse

Bob Rouse

Boom Operator
Loreen Ruddock

Loreen Ruddock

Gaffer
Erin Samaroo

Erin Samaroo

Truck Supervisor
Grant Sauve

Grant Sauve

Writer
Donnie Saville

Donnie Saville

Production Assistant
Jim Saysana

Jim Saysana

First Assistant Camera
Sander Schwartz

Sander Schwartz

Executive Producer
Stephen Scott

Stephen Scott

Still Photographer
Graham Seater

Graham Seater

Script Coordinator
Karen Sharp

Karen Sharp

First Assistant Accountant
Cactus Simser

Cactus Simser

Best Boy
Jerry Skavinsky

Jerry Skavinsky

Transportation Coordinator
Gavin Smith

Gavin Smith

Director of Photography
Michael Smith

Michael Smith

Set Dresser
Miles Smith

Miles Smith

Writer
Mike Sokoluk

Mike Sokoluk

Key Grip
Joshua Squires

Joshua Squires

Production Assistant
Steve Stack

Steve Stack

Assistant Prop Master
Ann Steel

Ann Steel

Assistant Costume Designer
Paul Steves

Paul Steves

Camera Trainee
Steve Strongman

Steve Strongman

Audio Coordinator
Mary Sue Heron

Mary Sue Heron

Key Makeup Artist
Joe Susin

Joe Susin

Key Set Decorator
Joanna Syrokomla

Joanna Syrokomla

Costume Designer
Steven Tacbachnik

Steven Tacbachnik

Assistant Location Manager
Tibor Takacs

Tibor Takacs

Director
Craig Taylor

Craig Taylor

Driver
Jeff Taylor

Jeff Taylor

Honeywagon Operator
Jeff Thomas

Jeff Thomas

Grip
Earl Torno

Earl Torno

Music Production Director
Andy Tsang

Andy Tsang

2nd Assistant Art Director
Andy Tsang

Andy Tsang

Graphic Designer
Adam Urquhart

Adam Urquhart

On Set Dresser
Rainy Venne

Rainy Venne

Digital Effects Compositor
Eden Verhoog

Eden Verhoog

Art Department Trainee
Brian Verhoog

Brian Verhoog

Production Designer
Harley Vianini

Harley Vianini

Set Dec Buyer
Harley Vianini

Harley Vianini

Set Dresser
Tim W Burns

Tim W Burns

Co-Executive Producer
T. W. Peacocke

T. W. Peacocke

Director
Peter Waffle

Peter Waffle

Lead Set Dresser
Madeleine Wazana-Meredith

Madeleine Wazana-Meredith

Production Accountant
Jason Webber

Jason Webber

Camera Operator
Jeffery Welch

Jeffery Welch

Transcriber/Logger
Hanne Whitfield

Hanne Whitfield

Truck Supervisor
Aric Whittom

Aric Whittom

Digital Effects Compositor
Lee Wildgen

Lee Wildgen

Property Buyer
Penelope Williams

Penelope Williams

Production Assistant
Travis Williams

Travis Williams

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Mike Woroniuk

Mike Woroniuk

Sound Mixer
Amy Wright

Amy Wright

Choreographer
Ramesh Yogendran

Ramesh Yogendran

Electrician
Tim Young

Tim Young

Construction Coordinator
Stewart Young

Stewart Young

Second Assistant Director