Necessary Roughness (Season 2) - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
James 'Stitch' Crisp

James 'Stitch' Crisp

Prop Master
Kelly A Manners

Kelly A Manners

Producer
Steve Andrich

Steve Andrich

Camera Operator
Tonya Austin

Tonya Austin

Production Assistant
David B Cohn

David B Cohn

Supervising Sound Editor
Kacie Baxter

Kacie Baxter

Property Assistant
Danielle Bowes

Danielle Bowes

Production Assistant
J Bradley Smith

J Bradley Smith

Location Manager
Luke Brown

Luke Brown

Assistant Editor
Marcus Calloway

Marcus Calloway

Payroll Assistant
Marcus Calloway

Marcus Calloway

Office Production Assistant
Conan Castro Jr.

Conan Castro Jr.

Costume Designer
Natalie Chaidez

Natalie Chaidez

Consulting Producer
Pam Connor

Pam Connor

Key Grip
Grant Conway

Grant Conway

Music Editor
Ty Crawford

Ty Crawford

Production Assistant
Anton Cropper

Anton Cropper

Director
Aleksandra Cummins

Aleksandra Cummins

Head Hair
Robert D Nellans

Robert D Nellans

Unit Production Manager
Donna Dannenfesler

Donna Dannenfesler

Co-Executive Producer
Richard Denault

Richard Denault

First Assistant Director
Wes Dorough

Wes Dorough

Production Secretary
Kevin Dowling

Kevin Dowling

Executive Producer
Shayne Duhon

Shayne Duhon

Set Designer
Robert Edmondson

Robert Edmondson

Sound Mixer
Mark Ellis

Mark Ellis

Production Coordinator
Joe Elrom

Joe Elrom

Camera Loader
Nora Felder

Nora Felder

Music Supervisor
Mark Fincannon

Mark Fincannon

Location Casting
John Fortenberry

John Fortenberry

Director
Mike Freeman

Mike Freeman

Transportation Coordinator
Mitch Gates

Mitch Gates

3D Supervisor
Adam Gorgoni

Adam Gorgoni

Music
David Grossman

David Grossman

Director
matt gulbin

matt gulbin

Best Boy Grip
Jim Hayman

Jim Hayman

Director
Kevin Hooks

Kevin Hooks

Director
Stephen Howfield

Stephen Howfield

Digital Image Technician
Tim Hunter

Tim Hunter

Director
Bill Johnson

Bill Johnson

Editor
Damani Johnson

Damani Johnson

Story Editor
Elodie Keene

Elodie Keene

Director
James Kilton

James Kilton

Editor
John Kretchmer

John Kretchmer

Director
Elizabeth Kruger

Elizabeth Kruger

Executive Producer
Mark Kruger

Mark Kruger

Supervising Producer
Jeff L Anderson

Jeff L Anderson

Production Coordinator
Jeremy Ladson

Jeremy Ladson

Set Production Assistant
Jeffrey Lieber

Jeffrey Lieber

Executive Producer
Marlin Lynch III

Marlin Lynch III

Stand In
Michelle Mason

Michelle Mason

Post Production Supervisor
Jessica Mason

Jessica Mason

Assistant Production Coordinator
Agata Maszkiewicz

Agata Maszkiewicz

Costume Designer
Carmen Matheny

Carmen Matheny

Stand In
Bill McGoldrick

Bill McGoldrick

Network Executive
Sarah McGrail

Sarah McGrail

Visual Effects Producer
Tully McGulloch

Tully McGulloch

Lighting Technician
Guinevere McPherson

Guinevere McPherson

Co-Producer
Will McRobb

Will McRobb

Consulting Producer
Bill Millar

Bill Millar

Visual Effects Supervisor
Ildy Modrovich

Ildy Modrovich

Co-Executive Producer
Jessi Moore

Jessi Moore

Assistant Sports Coordinator
Nick Morgan

Nick Morgan

Set Dresser
Rob Morrow

Rob Morrow

Director
Christopher Opopo

Christopher Opopo

Accounting Clerk
Chris Parnell

Chris Parnell

Studio Executive
Kathryn Peters

Kathryn Peters

Set Decorator
Paul Peters

Paul Peters

Production Designer
Kristina Peterson

Kristina Peterson

Second Assistant Director
Elmo Ponsdomenech

Elmo Ponsdomenech

Sound Mixer
Melanie Ragone

Melanie Ragone

Grip
Donna Rosenstein

Donna Rosenstein

Casting Director
Joe Sabatino

Joe Sabatino

Co-Executive Producer
Daniel Sackheim

Daniel Sackheim

Director
Shira Sandler

Shira Sandler

Casting Associate Producer
Arlene Sanford

Arlene Sanford

Director
Chris Schenck

Chris Schenck

Camera Operator
Scott Shapiro

Scott Shapiro

Story By
Craig Shapiro

Craig Shapiro

Executive Producer
Mike Sheldon

Mike Sheldon

Assistant Football Coach
Rob Shimer

Rob Shimer

Scenic Artist
Aron Siegel

Aron Siegel

Sound Mixer
Paul Sorohan

Paul Sorohan

Utility Sound
Judith Sunga

Judith Sunga

Casting Associate Producer
Colin Sweeney

Colin Sweeney

Writer
Tegan Taylor

Tegan Taylor

Head Makeup
Chykeria Thompson

Chykeria Thompson

Utility Sound
Chykeria Thompson

Chykeria Thompson

Boom Operator
Doug Towne

Doug Towne

Production Accountant
Mike Turner

Mike Turner

Music Coordinator
Linda Verzi

Linda Verzi

Property Buyer
Chris Viscardi

Chris Viscardi

Consulting Producer
William Wages

William Wages

Director of Photography
Debbie Walters

Debbie Walters

Script Supervisor
Kenneth Watkins

Kenneth Watkins

Art Director
Todd Weaver

Todd Weaver

Sound Mixer
Debra Weinfeld

Debra Weinfeld

Editor
Kelli Wilcoxen

Kelli Wilcoxen

Casting Assistant
Allen Wilson-Myers II

Allen Wilson-Myers II

Boom Operator
Andy Wolk

Andy Wolk

Director
Victoria Wright

Victoria Wright

Production Assistant