The Nine Lives Of Chloe King - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Timothy A Good

Timothy A Good

Editor
Linda Arnold

Linda Arnold

Head Hair Stylist
Shauna Aronson

Shauna Aronson

Set Decorator
chad beck

chad beck

Associate Producer
Ethan Beigel

Ethan Beigel

Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Dan Berendsen

Dan Berendsen

Executive Producer
Noel Bermudez

Noel Bermudez

Production Accountant
Cole Bluma

Cole Bluma

Production Staff
Karen Blynder

Karen Blynder

Production Staff
Jonathan Bobbitt

Jonathan Bobbitt

Production Staff
Liz Braswell

Liz Braswell

Source Material
Billy Brown

Billy Brown

Co-Executive Producer
Norman Buckley

Norman Buckley

Director
Robert Campain

Robert Campain

Post Production Supervisor
Elizabeth Campbell

Elizabeth Campbell

Production Staff
Heather Cappiello

Heather Cappiello

Script Supervisor
Alan Caso

Alan Caso

Director of Photography
Eva Charney

Eva Charney

Production Staff
Shirley Chi Weiss

Shirley Chi Weiss

Production Staff
Judy Cosgrove

Judy Cosgrove

Art Director
David Crabtree

David Crabtree

Editor
Nick Davis

Nick Davis

Production Staff
Doug DeAngelis

Doug DeAngelis

Theme Music
Ryan Degard

Ryan Degard

Associate Producer
Rob Dohan

Rob Dohan

Location Manager
Nathan Draper

Nathan Draper

Assistant Editor
Sharlene Duale

Sharlene Duale

Production Staff
Daniel Dugan

Daniel Dugan

Unit Production Manager
Brad Durante

Brad Durante

Editor
Daniel E Maltese

Daniel E Maltese

Art Director
David Ensley

David Ensley

Art Director
Heidi Erl

Heidi Erl

Production Staff
Kim Ferry

Kim Ferry

Head Hair Stylist
Gina Girolamo

Gina Girolamo

Executive Producer
William Gocke

William Gocke

Sound Mixer
Michael Goi

Michael Goi

Director of Photography
Marita Grabiak

Marita Grabiak

Director
Dwayne Grady

Dwayne Grady

Prop Master
Chris Grismer

Chris Grismer

Producer
Mike Gunther

Mike Gunther

Stunt Coordinator
Matthew Hart

Matthew Hart

Production Staff
Siobhan Hegarty

Siobhan Hegarty

Production Accountant
Thomas Hill Lohmann

Thomas Hill Lohmann

Camera Operator
Greg J Grande

Greg J Grande

Production Designer
Cindy J Gray

Cindy J Gray

Production Coordinator
Daniel Jensen

Daniel Jensen

Production Staff
J Jergensen

J Jergensen

Construction Coordinator
Harry Jierjian

Harry Jierjian

Editor
Brenda Kalosh

Brenda Kalosh

First Assistant Director
Emily Katz

Emily Katz

Key Makeup Artist
Mark Kensley

Mark Kensley

Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Kenny King

Kenny King

Key Grip
Rob L Byer

Rob L Byer

Production Staff
Ron Lagomarsino

Ron Lagomarsino

Director
Carolyn Lancet

Carolyn Lancet

Costume Supervisor
Kathryn Langston

Kathryn Langston

Costume Designer
Brett Laumann

Brett Laumann

Lighting Technician
Yolanda Lawrence

Yolanda Lawrence

Executive Story Editor
Joe Lazarov

Joe Lazarov

Director
Matthew Lemieux

Matthew Lemieux

Production Assistant
Matthew Lemieux

Matthew Lemieux

Production Staff
Wendy Levy

Wendy Levy

Music Supervisor
Paula Lima

Paula Lima

Production Staff
Amanda Luce

Amanda Luce

Production Assistant
John M Magallon

John M Magallon

Lighting Technician
mark maitlen

mark maitlen

Production Supervisor
Joshua Malek

Joshua Malek

Production Staff
Timothy Marx

Timothy Marx

Unit Production Manager
Ron McGee

Ron McGee

Executive Story Editor
Joe McKenna

Joe McKenna

Key Grip
Leslie Morgenstein

Leslie Morgenstein

Executive Producer
Dominique Navarro

Dominique Navarro

Sketch Artist
Guy Norman Bee

Guy Norman Bee

Director
Terry O'Bright

Terry O'Bright

Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Dean Okrand

Dean Okrand

Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Kristin Peterson

Kristin Peterson

Set Decorator
Andy Reaser

Andy Reaser

Producer
James Reid

James Reid

Camera Operator
Melissa Ritter

Melissa Ritter

Theme Music
Timothy Roarke

Timothy Roarke

Camera Operator
Buck Robinson

Buck Robinson

Sound Mixer
Keith Rogers

Keith Rogers

Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Joshua Rutta

Joshua Rutta

Production Staff
Randal S Thomas

Randal S Thomas

Supervising Sound Editor
Ausencio Santiago

Ausencio Santiago

Production Staff
Robert Santoro

Robert Santoro

Transportation Coordinator
Charles Schner

Charles Schner

Camera Operator
Lotus Seki Corricelli

Lotus Seki Corricelli

Production Staff
Alyson Silverberg

Alyson Silverberg

Casting Director
Mere Smith

Mere Smith

Consulting Producer
Wendey Stanzler

Wendey Stanzler

Director
Clinton Steeds

Clinton Steeds

Editor
Alan Steinman

Alan Steinman

Second Assistant Director
Leon Stewart

Leon Stewart

Production Assistant
Porshia Taylor

Porshia Taylor

Production Staff
Sultan Thomas

Sultan Thomas

Production Staff
Sharyn Tylk-Gersh

Sharyn Tylk-Gersh

Music Editor
Ann Urich

Ann Urich

Production Staff
Checco Varese

Checco Varese

Director of Photography
Andrew Wang

Andrew Wang

Co-Producer
Debra Weinstein

Debra Weinstein

Assistant Editor
John Wesley Whitton

John Wesley Whitton

Assistant Editor
Wayne Williams

Wayne Williams

Production Staff
Kristin Windell

Kristin Windell

Editor
Ian Winningham

Ian Winningham

Grip
John Ziffren

John Ziffren

Executive Producer