Awake - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
James A Brewer

James A Brewer

Assistant Editor
Russell A Steele

Russell A Steele

Production Accountant
Nick Berrisford

Nick Berrisford

Editor
Walter Bithell

Walter Bithell

Lighting Technician
James Bladon

James Bladon

Music Editor
Stuart Blatt

Stuart Blatt

Production Designer
Faye Brenner

Faye Brenner

Script Supervisor
Alan Brent Connell

Alan Brent Connell

Unit Production Manager
Nicole Burke

Nicole Burke

First Assistant Director
K C Warnke

K C Warnke

Location Manager
Leonard Chang

Leonard Chang

Story By
Milan Cheylov

Milan Cheylov

Director
Marc Christie

Marc Christie

Key Grip
William D Dotson

William D Dotson

Supervising Sound Editor
Adam Davidson

Adam Davidson

Director
Todd Desrosiers

Todd Desrosiers

Editor
Robert Eber

Robert Eber

Sound Mixer
Mark Emery Moore

Mark Emery Moore

Camera Operator
Bruce Evans

Bruce Evans

Current Executive
David Fields

David Fields

Hair Designer
Ryan Ford

Ryan Ford

Production Accountant
Audrey Futterman-Stern

Audrey Futterman-Stern

Hair Designer
Rebecca Gaither

Rebecca Gaither

Second Assistant Director
Jordan Goldman

Jordan Goldman

Editor
Nick Gomez

Nick Gomez

Director
Howard Gordon

Howard Gordon

Showrunner
David Graziano

David Graziano

Consulting Producer
Howard Griffith

Howard Griffith

Unit Production Manager
Camille H Patton

Camille H Patton

Casting
Leonard Harman

Leonard Harman

Art Director
Reinhold Heil

Reinhold Heil

Additional Score
Davey Holmes

Davey Holmes

Co-Executive Producer
Paul Horn

Paul Horn

Camera Operator
Laura Innes

Laura Innes

Director
Jason Isaacs

Jason Isaacs

Producer
Brenda J Pulos

Brenda J Pulos

Production Manager
Courtney Jackson

Courtney Jackson

Prop Master
Bill Jackson

Bill Jackson

Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Mary Jane Fort

Mary Jane Fort

Costume Designer
Eddie Jaszek

Eddie Jaszek

Casting Associate Producer
Jennifer Johnson

Jennifer Johnson

Costume Designer
Valerie Joseph

Valerie Joseph

Co-Producer
John K Farr

John K Farr

Gaffer
Christal Karge

Christal Karge

Casting
Lisa Katz

Lisa Katz

Executive
Evan Katz

Evan Katz

Consulting Producer
Ian Kay

Ian Kay

Prop Master
Kyle Killen

Kyle Killen

Executive Producer
Michael Klick

Michael Klick

Producer
Johnny Klimek

Johnny Klimek

Additional Score
Geoffrey Knoller

Geoffrey Knoller

Key Grip
Ken Kobett

Ken Kobett

Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Aaron Lipstadt

Aaron Lipstadt

Director
Lynne M Whitlock

Lynne M Whitlock

Assistant Editor
Dee Mansano

Dee Mansano

Make-up Department Head
Michael May

Michael May

Camera Operator
Ed Milkovich

Ed Milkovich

Producer
Rick Millikan

Rick Millikan

Casting
Hilary Momberger

Hilary Momberger

Script Supervisor
Darin Morgan

Darin Morgan

Consulting Producer
Mike Nunes

Mike Nunes

Network Executive
Michael Olman

Michael Olman

Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Ann Parish

Ann Parish

Assistant Editor
Danielle Parks

Danielle Parks

Casting Assistant
Feliks Parnell

Feliks Parnell

Director of Photography
Larry Pearson

Larry Pearson

Location Manager
Kymberly Pereira

Kymberly Pereira

Post Production Supervisor
Sarah Pia Anderson

Sarah Pia Anderson

Director
Patti Podesta

Patti Podesta

Production Designer
Cloudia Rebar

Cloudia Rebar

Set Decorator
Keith Redmon

Keith Redmon

Producer
Leroy Reed

Leroy Reed

Transportation Coordinator
Jeffrey Reiner

Jeffrey Reiner

Executive Producer
Brian Reitzell

Brian Reitzell

Score And Music Supervision
Scott Remick

Scott Remick

Second Assistant Director
Liza Richardson

Liza Richardson

Music Supervisor
Eric Roizman

Eric Roizman

Camera Operator
Richard Rosser

Richard Rosser

First Assistant Director
Miguel Sapochnik

Miguel Sapochnik

Director
Lee Scott

Lee Scott

Music Editor
Jeffrey Seaman

Jeffrey Seaman

Extras Casting
Michelle Silverman

Michelle Silverman

Music Consultant
David Slade

David Slade

Executive Producer
Joey Soriano

Joey Soriano

Transportation Coordinator
Phil Stone

Phil Stone

Construction Coordinator
Sandy Struth

Sandy Struth

Set Decorator
Christine Szaras

Christine Szaras

Casting Associate Producer
Christopher Tandon

Christopher Tandon

Art Director
Fred Tator

Fred Tator

Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Paul Trejo

Paul Trejo

Editor
Rick Tuber

Rick Tuber

Editor
Noelle Valdivia

Noelle Valdivia

Story By
Michael Watkins

Michael Watkins

Transportation Coordinator
Michael Waxman

Michael Waxman

Director
Jo Willems

Jo Willems

Director of Photography
Ted Wilson

Ted Wilson

Construction Coordinator
Scott Winant

Scott Winant

Director
Lisa Zwerling

Lisa Zwerling

Consulting Producer