Major Crimes - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Marc A Gilmartin

Marc A Gilmartin

Production Sound Mixer
David A Harp

David A Harp

Director of Photography
David A Harp

David A Harp

Director
Michael Alaimo

Michael Alaimo

Supervising Producer
Michael Alaimo

Michael Alaimo

Co-Executive Producer
Clare Almand

Clare Almand

Second Assistant Accountant
Dantonio Alvarez

Dantonio Alvarez

Co-Producer
Dantonio Alvarez

Dantonio Alvarez

Associate Producer
Ani Avetyan

Ani Avetyan

Casting Associate Producer
Lauren Baker

Lauren Baker

Production Assistant
Lannie Barcelon

Lannie Barcelon

Set Production Assistant
Adam Belanoff

Adam Belanoff

Executive Producer
Adam Belanoff

Adam Belanoff

Co-Executive Producer
Adam Belanoff

Adam Belanoff

Writer
Craig Bench

Craig Bench

Editor
Mike Berchem

Mike Berchem

Co-Executive Producer
Mike Berchem

Mike Berchem

Executive Producer
Mike Berchem

Mike Berchem

Supervising Producer
Mike Berchem

Mike Berchem

Writer
Mike Berchem

Mike Berchem

Story By
Colin Blankenship

Colin Blankenship

Production Assistant
Mark Brandt

Mark Brandt

Set Production Assistant
Leah Breuer

Leah Breuer

Assistant Editor
Elizabeth Briseno

Elizabeth Briseno

Makeup Artist
Arvin Brown

Arvin Brown

Director
Janelle Bugliari

Janelle Bugliari

Production Assistant
Richard C Wallace

Richard C Wallace

Executive Producer
Richard C Wallace

Richard C Wallace

Director
Cecilia Carcamo

Cecilia Carcamo

Production Assistant
Cecilia Carcamo

Cecilia Carcamo

Set Production Assistant
Lauren Carraway

Lauren Carraway

Associate Producer
Steven Causey

Steven Causey

Set Production Assistant
Sheelin Choksey

Sheelin Choksey

Producer
Sheelin Choksey

Sheelin Choksey

Director
Sheelin Choksey

Sheelin Choksey

Supervising Producer
Sheelin Choksey

Sheelin Choksey

Co-Executive Producer
Jesus Chuy Rosales

Jesus Chuy Rosales

Assistant Editor
Clare Corsick

Clare Corsick

Hair Stylist
Elizabeth Cowell

Elizabeth Cowell

Production Assistant
Ronald D Chong

Ronald D Chong

Unit Production Manager
Ronald D Chong

Ronald D Chong

Producer
Kenneth D Zunder

Kenneth D Zunder

Director of Photography
Bronagh Daly

Bronagh Daly

Intern
Eric Dawson

Eric Dawson

Casting
Roxann Dawson

Roxann Dawson

Director
Liz Dean

Liz Dean

Casting
Giampaolo Debole

Giampaolo Debole

Co-Producer
Duppy Demetrius

Duppy Demetrius

Co-Executive Producer
Duppy Demetrius

Duppy Demetrius

Writer
Duppy Demetrius

Duppy Demetrius

Supervising Producer
Duppy Demetrius

Duppy Demetrius

Executive Producer
Travis Diesing

Travis Diesing

Set Production Assistant
James Duff

James Duff

Showrunner
James Duff

James Duff

Director
James Duff

James Duff

Writer
Patrick Duffy

Patrick Duffy

Director
Paul Eads

Paul Eads

Production Designer
nicodemo fazzolari

nicodemo fazzolari

Production Assistant
george flores

george flores

Production Sound Mixer
Gil Garcetti

Gil Garcetti

Consulting Producer
Leo Geter

Leo Geter

Co-Executive Producer
Leo Geter

Leo Geter

Director
Leo Geter

Leo Geter

Teleplay
Ralph Gifford

Ralph Gifford

Executive Story Editor
Ralph Gifford

Ralph Gifford

Co-Producer
Ralph Gifford

Ralph Gifford

Writer
Ralph Gifford

Ralph Gifford

Producer
Angela Gunn

Angela Gunn

Set Production Assistant
Brent Hagata

Brent Hagata

Casting Assistant
Michael Hathaway

Michael Hathaway

Editor
Anthony Hemingway

Anthony Hemingway

Director
Lisa Hendin

Lisa Hendin

Office Production Assistant
Lisa Hendin

Lisa Hendin

Production Assistant
Desne Holland

Desne Holland

Makeup Artist
Chris Hood

Chris Hood

Director of Photography
Joshua Hudson

Joshua Hudson

Background
Andrew J Sacks

Andrew J Sacks

Co-Executive Producer
Robert J Ulrich

Robert J Ulrich

Casting
Damani Johnson

Damani Johnson

Writer
Damani Johnson

Damani Johnson

Supervising Producer
Damani Johnson

Damani Johnson

Executive Story Editor
Damani Johnson

Damani Johnson

Co-Producer
Stacey K Black

Stacey K Black

Director
Stacey K Black

Stacey K Black

Hair Stylist
Paula K Smith

Paula K Smith

Second Assistant Director
Steven Kane

Steven Kane

Writer
Helmut Kobler

Helmut Kobler

Director of Photography
David Kox

David Kox

Set Production Assistant
Carol Kritzer

Carol Kritzer

Casting
Candy L Walken

Candy L Walken

Hair Stylist
Bob Lacivita

Bob Lacivita

Rerecording Mixer
Glen Landry

Glen Landry

Second Assistant Camera
Greg LaVoi

Greg LaVoi

Costume Designer
Staci Lawrence

Staci Lawrence

Casting Director
Brandice Lawson

Brandice Lawson

Key Set Production Assistant
Ann Lee Masterson

Ann Lee Masterson

Makeup Artist
Jim Leonard Jr.

Jim Leonard Jr.

Teleplay
Jim Leonard Jr.

Jim Leonard Jr.

Consulting Producer
James Levine

James Levine

Music
Sam Linsky

Sam Linsky

Network Executive
Susan Lipson

Susan Lipson

Hair Stylist
Arek Long

Arek Long

Set Medic
Michael M Robin

Michael M Robin

Executive Producer
Michael M Robin

Michael M Robin

Director
Jon Mallard

Jon Mallard

First Assistant Director
Jesse Marion

Jesse Marion

Editor
Cesar Marquez

Cesar Marquez

Production Assistant
Paul McCrane

Paul McCrane

Director
David McWhirter

David McWhirter

Director
David McWhirter

David McWhirter

First Assistant Director
Kerry Mendenhall

Kerry Mendenhall

Hair Stylist
Carson Moore

Carson Moore

Executive Story Editor
Carson Moore

Carson Moore

Co-Producer
Carson Moore

Carson Moore

Writer
Carson Moore

Carson Moore

Producer
Bruce Newberg

Bruce Newberg

Casting Director
Zamp Nicall

Zamp Nicall

Music Editor
Samantha Niemoeller

Samantha Niemoeller

Executive Assistant
Eli Nilsen

Eli Nilsen

Editor
Paul Orehovec

Paul Orehovec

Co-Producer
Daly Parker

Daly Parker

Associate Producer
Chuck Parker

Chuck Parker

Production Designer
Daly Parker

Daly Parker

Production Coordinator
Daly Parker

Daly Parker

Co-Producer
Daniel Parra

Daniel Parra

Post Production Coordinator
Kristin Peterson

Kristin Peterson

Set Decorator
Jennifer Phang

Jennifer Phang

Director
David Poynter

David Poynter

Network Executive
Michael Quintanilla

Michael Quintanilla

Intern
Michael Quintanilla

Michael Quintanilla

Production Assistant
Christopher Redmond

Christopher Redmond

Property Master
Kate Reed

Kate Reed

Casting Associate Producer
Jason Robbins

Jason Robbins

Production Assistant
Steve Robin

Steve Robin

Director
Lia Robin

Lia Robin

Makeup Artist
Jovan Robinson

Jovan Robinson

Intern
Mindy Roffman

Mindy Roffman

Art Director
David Rosenberg

David Rosenberg

Assistant Editor
Lauren Rosenbloom

Lauren Rosenbloom

Art Director
Rory Schleipstein

Rory Schleipstein

Casting Associate Producer
Sierra Scott

Sierra Scott

Casting Director
Robert Seddon

Robert Seddon

Drone Operator
Nick Shaver

Nick Shaver

Production Assistant
Greer Shephard

Greer Shephard

Executive Producer
Kendall Sherwood

Kendall Sherwood

Producer
Kendall Sherwood

Kendall Sherwood

Writer
Kendall Sherwood

Kendall Sherwood

Story Editor
Robin Siegel

Robin Siegel

Makeup Artist
Spike Silver

Spike Silver

Stunt Coordinator
Josh Smooha

Josh Smooha

Production Assistant
Tom Stasinis

Tom Stasinis

Production Sound Mixer
Nzingha Stewart

Nzingha Stewart

Director
Mary Stultz

Mary Stultz

Hair Stylist
Tessa Sturgill

Tessa Sturgill

Production Assistant
Jon Tenney

Jon Tenney

Director
Tyler Thompson

Tyler Thompson

Casting Assistant
Jenny Treadwell

Jenny Treadwell

Casting Associate Producer
Michele Tyminski

Michele Tyminski

Makeup Artist
Drew Uhrig

Drew Uhrig

Network Executive
Jennifer Uteda

Jennifer Uteda

Preditor
Frank Velasquez

Frank Velasquez

Post Production Coordinator
Kristina Vogel

Kristina Vogel

Makeup Artist
Odetta Watkins

Odetta Watkins

Studio Executive
Alecia Weaver

Alecia Weaver

Production Assistant
Alecia Weaver

Alecia Weaver

Executive Assistant - Temp
Steve Weiss

Steve Weiss

Production Sound Mixer
Butch Wertman

Butch Wertman

Editor
Sylvain White

Sylvain White

Director
Andrea Young

Andrea Young

Hair Stylist
Michael Zara

Michael Zara

Writer
Nick Zayas

Nick Zayas

Writer
Paul Zecharia

Paul Zecharia

Set Production Assistant