Saving Hope - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Heather Adamo

Heather Adamo

Music Coordinator
Dr. Amer Alkudmani

Dr. Amer Alkudmani

Consultant
Cudah Andarawewa

Cudah Andarawewa

Camera Operator
Melanie Ann Foley

Melanie Ann Foley

Assistant Director
Kathy Avrich Johnson

Kathy Avrich Johnson

Producer
Kevin Banks

Kevin Banks

Music Editor
Dr. Ben Escott

Dr. Ben Escott

Medical Consultant
Eric Bowden

Eric Bowden

Assistant Production Coordinator
Morwyn Brebner

Morwyn Brebner

Showrunner
Judy Chui

Judy Chui

Location Scout
Sue Conley

Sue Conley

Dialogue Editor
Gilles Corbeil

Gilles Corbeil

Steadicam Op
Heather Crepp

Heather Crepp

Set Costumer
Caitlin Cronenberg

Caitlin Cronenberg

Still Photographer
Francois Dagenais

Francois Dagenais

Special Effects Make Up Artist
Dr. Daniel Lodge

Dr. Daniel Lodge

Medical Consultant
Steve Danyluk

Steve Danyluk

Director of Photography
Deborah Day

Deborah Day

Producer
Deborah Day

Deborah Day

Producer
Danielle Depeyre

Danielle Depeyre

Script Supervisor
Paul Dias

Paul Dias

Gaffer
Clara Dinunzio

Clara Dinunzio

Hair Stylist
Nicole Dipietro

Nicole Dipietro

DGA Trainee
Karen Doble

Karen Doble

Production Coordinator
Mark Duffield

Mark Duffield

Art Director
Donna Dupere-Taylor

Donna Dupere-Taylor

Extras Casting
Erica Durance

Erica Durance

Producer
Mark Easey

Mark Easey

First Assistant Director
Amanda Fahey

Amanda Fahey

Script Coordinator
John Fawcett

John Fawcett

Director
Vladislav Fedorovicz

Vladislav Fedorovicz

1st Assistant Art Director
Michael Followes

Michael Followes

Prop Master
Harper Forbes

Harper Forbes

Key Grip
Ilana Frank

Ilana Frank

Executive Producer
Paul Germann

Paul Germann

Sound Effects Editor
Larry Gilbert

Larry Gilbert

Current Executive
Barry Gilmore

Barry Gilmore

ADR Editor
Maggie Gilmour

Maggie Gilmour

Medical Researcher
Wendy Hallam Martin

Wendy Hallam Martin

Editor
Noreen Halpern

Noreen Halpern

Executive Producer
Colleen Harding

Colleen Harding

3rd Assistant Director
Lesley Harrison

Lesley Harrison

Executive Producer
David Hayman

David Hayman

Music Supervisor
Sonia Hosko

Sonia Hosko

Production Executive
Mark Hroch

Mark Hroch

Camera Operator
Jenifur Jarvis

Jenifur Jarvis

Costume Designer
Brock Jolliffe

Brock Jolliffe

Special Effects Coordinator
Elmer Jones

Elmer Jones

Location Manager
Chuck Kahn

Chuck Kahn

1st Assistant Picture Editor
Gary Koftinoff

Gary Koftinoff

Composer
Noreen Landry

Noreen Landry

Costume Designer
Rafy LastName

Rafy LastName

Still Photographer
Armand Leo

Armand Leo

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Heidi Levitt

Heidi Levitt

Casting
Jared Lorenz

Jared Lorenz

Videographer
Mark Lukac

Mark Lukac

3rd Assistant Director
Dr. Luke Szobota

Dr. Luke Szobota

Medical Consultant
Malcolm MacRury

Malcolm MacRury

Co-Executive Producer
Bruce Mailing

Bruce Mailing

Set Decorator
Kelly Makin

Kelly Makin

Director
Aaron Martin

Aaron Martin

Showrunner
Elizabeth Mastrandrea

Elizabeth Mastrandrea

Set Costumer
Aishleen McCann

Aishleen McCann

Assistant Production Coordinator
Karen McGarroch

Karen McGarroch

Second Assistant Director
Rebecca McGill

Rebecca McGill

Network Executive
Bill McMillan

Bill McMillan

Sound Recordist
Sean Moore

Sean Moore

Graphic Designer
John Morayniss

John Morayniss

Executive Producer
Barry Moyer

Barry Moyer

Transportation Captain
Greg Nelson

Greg Nelson

Co-Executive Producer
John Nicholls

John Nicholls

Assistant Assistant Picture Editor
Margaret O'Brien

Margaret O'Brien

Supervising Executive
Robbi O'Quinn

Robbi O'Quinn

Key Makeup Artist
Andrew O'Sullivan

Andrew O'Sullivan

Location Manager
Candace Ornstein

Candace Ornstein

Key Makeup Artist
Adam Pettle

Adam Pettle

Co-Executive Producer
Catharine Pilon

Catharine Pilon

Production Executive
Linda Pope

Linda Pope

Producer
Amanda Ramsaran

Amanda Ramsaran

Location Assistant
Allison Reid

Allison Reid

Stunt Coordinator
Mary Reynolds

Mary Reynolds

First Assistant Director
Wendy Robbins

Wendy Robbins

1st Assistant Art Director
Marcus Robinson

Marcus Robinson

Junior Story Editor
Paul Rubenstein

Paul Rubenstein

1st Assistant Picture Editor
Patricia Santarcangelo

Patricia Santarcangelo

Assistant Costume Designer
Tad Seaborn

Tad Seaborn

Editor
Dr. Shree Bhalerao

Dr. Shree Bhalerao

Consultant
Corey Shurge

Corey Shurge

Writer's Assistant
Shelley Silverman

Shelley Silverman

1st Assistant Art Director
Pamela Simons

Pamela Simons

Production Coordinator
Ken Smith

Ken Smith

Second Assistant Director
Coleen Snyder

Coleen Snyder

Production Accountant
Matthew Stark

Matthew Stark

Boom Operator
Jeff Steinberg

Jeff Steinberg

Transportation Coordinator
Waneta Storms

Waneta Storms

Writer
Rachel Sutherland

Rachel Sutherland

Post Production Supervisor
Benno Tutter

Benno Tutter

Production Designer
Jane Walker

Jane Walker

Script Supervisor
Dave Watt

Dave Watt

Construction Coordinator
Betty Watt R.N.

Betty Watt R.N.

Medical Consultant
David Wellington

David Wellington

Executive Producer
Peter Wellington

Peter Wellington

Director
David Wharnsby

David Wharnsby

Editor
Sherry White

Sherry White

Consulting Producer