Banshee - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Michael 'Jocco' Phillips

Michael 'Jocco' Phillips

Associate Producer
Matthew A Petrosky

Matthew A Petrosky

Camera Operator
Michael A Ruscio

Michael A Ruscio

Editor
Robert A Smith

Robert A Smith

Leadman
Stephen A. Cooke

Stephen A. Cooke

Special Effects Tech
Chris A. Peterson

Chris A. Peterson

Editor
Chloe Aktas

Chloe Aktas

Set Production Assistant
Jill Alexander

Jill Alexander

Prop Master
Steven Allen

Steven Allen

A Dolly Grip
Jeffrey Allen Shoe Sr.

Jeffrey Allen Shoe Sr.

Construction Utility
Rebecca Alling

Rebecca Alling

Department Head Make-Up Artist
Jennifer Ames

Jennifer Ames

Writer
Bill Anagnos

Bill Anagnos

Stunts
Paul Anderson

Paul Anderson

Propmaker
Josh Anderson

Josh Anderson

Sound Mixer
Richard Andrews

Richard Andrews

I/O Assistant
Jonathan Andrews, CAS

Jonathan Andrews, CAS

Sound Mixer
Turner Andritz

Turner Andritz

Set Production Assistant
Elizabeth Ann Schmidt

Elizabeth Ann Schmidt

Set Painter
Anthony Anonne

Anthony Anonne

Production Assistant
Laila Archuleta

Laila Archuleta

Production Assistant
Justin Armer

Justin Armer

Production Assistant
Donn Aron

Donn Aron

Editor
Kimberly Auron

Kimberly Auron

Set Production Assistant
Tona B Dahlquist

Tona B Dahlquist

Extras Casting
Jim B Earnhardt

Jim B Earnhardt

Propmaker
Alan Ball

Alan Ball

Executive Producer
Kelton Ballard

Kelton Ballard

Grip
Craig Baxley Jr.

Craig Baxley Jr.

Stunts
Wyatt Belton

Wyatt Belton

Hair Stylist
Rob Benjamin

Rob Benjamin

Production Assistant
Sean Bernard

Sean Bernard

Lead Scenic
Jamie Bishop

Jamie Bishop

On Set Dresser
Larry Bivins

Larry Bivins

Special Effects Foreman
Ray Bivins

Ray Bivins

Special Effects Coordinator
Dee Blackburn

Dee Blackburn

Lead Set Designer
Quinn Blake

Quinn Blake

Accounting Clerk
Kymber Blake

Kymber Blake

Department Head Make-Up Artist
Kellen Bloomer

Kellen Bloomer

Utility Sound
Jeffree Bloomer

Jeffree Bloomer

Sound Mixer
Pablo Borges

Pablo Borges

Costumer
Rylee Borrink

Rylee Borrink

Production Assistant
George Bozeman

George Bozeman

Grip
Dana Brancato

Dana Brancato

Assistant
Justin Britt-Gibson

Justin Britt-Gibson

Writer
Anthony Brooks

Anthony Brooks

Makeup Artist
Johnny Broome Jr.

Johnny Broome Jr.

Driver
Jeffrey Brown

Jeffrey Brown

Background
Rob Brown

Rob Brown

Background
Rob Brown

Rob Brown

Extras Casting Assistant
Daniel Brule

Daniel Brule

Stunts
Trent Brya

Trent Brya

Stunts
Patrick Bryant

Patrick Bryant

Grip
Evan Butterworth

Evan Butterworth

Assistant to Producer
George C Palmer

George C Palmer

Set Painter
Colleen Cairnes

Colleen Cairnes

Set Production Assistant
Art Camacho

Art Camacho

Stunts
Dale Cannon

Dale Cannon

Stunts
Anthony Cargioli

Anthony Cargioli

Boom Operator
Justin Carlo

Justin Carlo

Office Production Assistant
Jonathan Carlson

Jonathan Carlson

Production Designer
Victoria Carnall

Victoria Carnall

Payroll Accountant
Jeremy Cassells

Jeremy Cassells

Production Designer
Leoisick Castro

Leoisick Castro

Set Costumer
Colleen Cavolo

Colleen Cavolo

Production Assistant
Brianna Charney

Brianna Charney

Set Production Assistant
Joan Childress Wilkerson

Joan Childress Wilkerson

Production Assistant
Jeanne Chin Lee

Jeanne Chin Lee

Second Assistant Accountant
Ole Christian Madsen

Ole Christian Madsen

Director
Angela Citrola

Angela Citrola

Set Production Assistant
Matthew Clark

Matthew Clark

Dimmer Board Operator
S.J. Clarkson

S.J. Clarkson

Director
James Cobb

James Cobb

Digital Imaging Technician (DIT)
Diane Collins

Diane Collins

Script Supervisor
Mark Cook

Mark Cook

Driver
Stephen Cook

Stephen Cook

B Camera 2nd Asst Camera
Ronald Cook

Ronald Cook

Propmaker
Gareth Cook

Gareth Cook

Final Colorist
Michael Craven

Michael Craven

Director of Photography
Nelson Cruz

Nelson Cruz

Production Assistant
Abariss Culjak

Abariss Culjak

Property Assistant
Thomas Culler

Thomas Culler

Stunts
Phil Culotta

Phil Culotta

Stunts
Ryan Daeche

Ryan Daeche

Assistant Location Manager
Elizabeth Davidovich

Elizabeth Davidovich

Stunts
Charles de Bernier

Charles de Bernier

Production Accountant
Martin DeBoer

Martin DeBoer

Stunts
Julie Delaney

Julie Delaney

Dept. Head Hair
Alethea Delmage

Alethea Delmage

Set Production Assistant
Brody Docar

Brody Docar

Set Dresser
David Dodd

David Dodd

Lighting Artist
Mason Donnahoe

Mason Donnahoe

Sound Mixer
Brett Dos Santos

Brett Dos Santos

First Assistant Director
Methodic Doubt

Methodic Doubt

Music
Norman Douglass

Norman Douglass

Stunts
Paul Drenning

Paul Drenning

ADR Mixer
Emily Dubovi

Emily Dubovi

Production Assistant
Jim Duncan

Jim Duncan

Key Rigging Grip
Evan Dunsky

Evan Dunsky

Writer
Kelly E Caldwell

Kelly E Caldwell

Hair Stylist
MATTHEW EAMES

MATTHEW EAMES

Production Assistant
Gregg Easterbrook

Gregg Easterbrook

Cinematographer
Gregg Easterbrook

Gregg Easterbrook

Director of Photography
Bobby Edmondson

Bobby Edmondson

Set Production Assistant
Marianna Elias

Marianna Elias

Department Head Make Up Artist
Neil Enfinger

Neil Enfinger

Stunts
Randy Enfinger

Randy Enfinger

Mechanic
James F Truesdale

James F Truesdale

Art Director
Kahlil Fadel

Kahlil Fadel

Lighting Artist
Christopher Faloona

Christopher Faloona

Director of Photography
Roy Farfel

Roy Farfel

Stunts
Suzi Faulkner

Suzi Faulkner

Animal Wrangler
Jay Feather

Jay Feather

2nd Unit Director Of Photography
Chad Feehan

Chad Feehan

Producer
James Ferrell

James Ferrell

Set Decorator
Reece Fleetwood

Reece Fleetwood

Stunts
Amy Fleming

Amy Fleming

Editor
Jaima Fogg

Jaima Fogg

Property Assistant
Hannah Foster

Hannah Foster

Set Production Assistant
Ashley Fox

Ashley Fox

Background
Alisa Fredericks

Alisa Fredericks

Second Assistant Director
William Freesh

William Freesh

Sound Mixer
David Funston

David Funston

Visual Effects Supervisor
Thomas G Parris

Thomas G Parris

Second Second Assistant Director
Luis Galdames

Luis Galdames

Sound Effects Editor
Shauna Galligan

Shauna Galligan

Stunts
Glenn Garland

Glenn Garland

Editor
John Gilbert

John Gilbert

Stunts
Tina Gillis

Tina Gillis

Driver
Robert Gillis

Robert Gillis

Driver
Jim Gloster

Jim Gloster

Art Director
Chase Gloster

Chase Gloster

Art Department Coordinator
Joe Goins

Joe Goins

Special Effects Technician
Adan Gonzalez

Adan Gonzalez

Chef
Jeff Goodwin

Jeff Goodwin

Makeup Effects
Dewey Graham

Dewey Graham

Driver
Jeff Graham

Jeff Graham

A Camera 1st Asst. Camera
Reva Grantham

Reva Grantham

Craft Service
Ryan Gray Anderson

Ryan Gray Anderson

Stunts
JG Gribble

JG Gribble

Rigging Electric
Tiffany Griffith

Tiffany Griffith

Dialogue Editor
Eddie Grisco

Eddie Grisco

Prop Master
Ange Grmolyes

Ange Grmolyes

Department Head Hairstylist
Craig H Davidson

Craig H Davidson

Stunts
John H McLaughlan

John H McLaughlan

Transportation Captain
Jon Ha

Jon Ha

Stunts
Mark Haapala

Mark Haapala

Post Production Coordinator
Erika Haggerty

Erika Haggerty

Camera Utility
Helena Hall

Helena Hall

News Producer
Greg Harvey

Greg Harvey

Stunts
Missy Haught

Missy Haught

Casting Assistant
Heath Hearring

Heath Hearring

Stunts
Frank Helmer

Frank Helmer

Costume Designer
Sylvia Hendrix

Sylvia Hendrix

Hair Stylist
Eric Henriquez

Eric Henriquez

First Assistant Director
Kimberly Herman

Kimberly Herman

Camera Production Assistant
Callie Hersheway

Callie Hersheway

Production Coordinator
Kirk Herzbrun

Kirk Herzbrun

Assistant Sound Editor
Chad Hessler

Chad Hessler

Stunts
Cort Hessler

Cort Hessler

Stunts
Paul Hill

Paul Hill

Inferno Artist
Bill Hill

Bill Hill

Co-Producer
Brian Hite

Brian Hite

Stunts
Jessica Hoffman

Jessica Hoffman

Rigging Best Boy
Jeremy Holroyd

Jeremy Holroyd

Propmaker
Ben Howe

Ben Howe

Shop Foreman
Brian Hudson

Brian Hudson

Propmaker
Nicholas Irrera

Nicholas Irrera

Lighting Artist
P J Bloom

P J Bloom

Music Supervisor
Don J Hewitt

Don J Hewitt

Stunts
James J Hogue Jr.

James J Hogue Jr.

Propmaker
Cindy Jackson

Cindy Jackson

Production Assistant
Jeffrey James Beatenhead

Jeffrey James Beatenhead

Rigging Electric
Jace Jeanes

Jace Jeanes

Stunts
Jenna Johnson

Jenna Johnson

Office Production Assistant
Jenna Johnson

Jenna Johnson

Key Set Production Assistant
Jenna Johnson

Jenna Johnson

Set Production Assistant
James Johnston

James Johnston

Gang Boss
Christina Jokanovich

Christina Jokanovich

Co-Producer
Doug Jung

Doug Jung

Consulting Producer
Luz Kaiolani Feliciano

Luz Kaiolani Feliciano

Associate Producer
Karen M.C. Kane

Karen M.C. Kane

Stunt Coordinator Assistant
Jeremy Keller

Jeremy Keller

Assistant Editor
Chris Kelley

Chris Kelley

Writer
Matt Kelly

Matt Kelly

Digital Compositor
Tom Kelly

Tom Kelly

Set Decorator
Armen Kervorkian

Armen Kervorkian

Visual Effects Supervisor
Karen Keyes

Karen Keyes

Set Costumer
Jeff Kidd

Jeff Kidd

Stand In
Drew Kilcoin

Drew Kilcoin

Colorist
Candice Kimbrough

Candice Kimbrough

Stand In
Evyen Klean

Evyen Klean

Music Supervisor
Jeff Kramer

Jeff Kramer

Propmaker
Bud Kremp

Bud Kremp

Camera Operator
Ryan Kroboth

Ryan Kroboth

Electrician
Christine Kromer

Christine Kromer

Casting Director
Beth Kulm

Beth Kulm

Assistant Art Director
Efka Kvaraciejus

Efka Kvaraciejus

Stunts
Donald L Binder

Donald L Binder

Driver
Brian L Powell

Brian L Powell

Gaffer
Alexa L. Fogel

Alexa L. Fogel

Casting Director
Tracy Lafferty

Tracy Lafferty

Production Assistant
Stephanie Laing

Stephanie Laing

Producer
Keaton Lange

Keaton Lange

Set Production Assistant
Caitlynn Leary

Caitlynn Leary

Production Assistant
Dustin Ledford

Dustin Ledford

Special Effects Foreman
To Lee

To Lee

A Camera 2nd Asst. Camera
To Lee

To Lee

Accounting Clerk
Cesar Lemus

Cesar Lemus

Storyboard Artist
Joe Leon Utley

Joe Leon Utley

Construction Utility
Skye Lewin

Skye Lewin

Music Editor
Mccullen Lewis

Mccullen Lewis

Driver
Barb Livingston

Barb Livingston

Buyer
Laura Livingstone

Laura Livingstone

Visual Effects Producer
Megan Lombardo

Megan Lombardo

Second Assistant Director
Janet Lopez

Janet Lopez

Music Coordinator
Sean Love

Sean Love

Assistant Production Coordinator
Todd Luckey

Todd Luckey

Driver
Peter Macdissi

Peter Macdissi

Executive Producer
Lisa Mae Fincannon

Lisa Mae Fincannon

Local Casting
Erik Magnus

Erik Magnus

Sound Mixer
Katarzyna Malec

Katarzyna Malec

Second Assistant Director
Jennifer Manypenny

Jennifer Manypenny

Assistant Location Manager
Gabriel Marchetti

Gabriel Marchetti

Electrician
Mike Marino

Mike Marino

Foley Artist
Rebecca Markuson

Rebecca Markuson

Buyer
Christopher Marlowe

Christopher Marlowe

Assistant Camera
Allen Marshall Palmer

Allen Marshall Palmer

Co-Producer
Allen Marshall Palmer

Allen Marshall Palmer

Associate Producer
John Marson

John Marson

Paint Foreman
Magnus Martens

Magnus Martens

Director
Anderson Martin

Anderson Martin

Stunts
Stephen Mathis

Stephen Mathis

Set Production Assistant
Jamie McCall

Jamie McCall

Art Director
James McClain

James McClain

Grip
Jim McCreery

Jim McCreery

Production Assistant
Tim McCrobie

Tim McCrobie

Teleprompter
Tony McFarr

Tony McFarr

Stunts
Nate McGarigal

Nate McGarigal

B Camera 2nd Asst.
Jonathan Mckeown

Jonathan Mckeown

Production Assistant
Ian McLaughlin

Ian McLaughlin

Stunts
Laura Melosh

Laura Melosh

Production Assistant
Carlos Menendez

Carlos Menendez

Stunts
Cathy Meriam

Cathy Meriam

Assistant
Molly Merrell

Molly Merrell

Travel Coordinator
John Metcalfe

John Metcalfe

Assistant Camera
Jodi Michelle Pynn

Jodi Michelle Pynn

Stunts
Ray Miller

Ray Miller

Online Editor
Dean Minnerly

Dean Minnerly

Foley Artist
Anthony Molinari

Anthony Molinari

Stunts
Tyler Montanino

Tyler Montanino

Production Assistant
Monique Morales-Kroll

Monique Morales-Kroll

Set Costumer
Kevin Morgan

Kevin Morgan

Stunts
Ross Morgan Ruben

Ross Morgan Ruben

Stunts
Michael Morley

Michael Morley

Set Medic
Matthew Murray

Matthew Murray

Stunts
Babak Najafi

Babak Najafi

Director
Amber Nealey

Amber Nealey

Stand In
Pamela Nedd Kahn

Pamela Nedd Kahn

Foley Artist
Alan Newcomb

Alan Newcomb

B Camera 1st Asst. Camera
Fred Norris

Fred Norris

Still Photographer
Brad North

Brad North

Sound Supervisor
Haley Nott

Haley Nott

Stunts
Caroline O'Brien

Caroline O'Brien

Unit Production Manager
Michael O'brien

Michael O'brien

Driver
Michael O'Halloran

Michael O'Halloran

Editor
Yuko Ogata

Yuko Ogata

First Assistant Director
Nathan Overstrom

Nathan Overstrom

Visual Effects Supervisor
Cristiano Palermi

Cristiano Palermi

Lighting Technician
Alexander Parker

Alexander Parker

Assistant Sound Editor
Rick Parkinson

Rick Parkinson

Transportation Captain
Dick Parkinson

Dick Parkinson

Animal Wrangler
Andrew Patterson

Andrew Patterson

Production Assistant
Bryan Paul Stewart

Bryan Paul Stewart

Gang Boss
Pamella Pearl

Pamella Pearl

Casting Associate Producer
Loni Peristere

Loni Peristere

Director
Loni Peristere

Loni Peristere

Co-Executive Producer
Sebastian Pfaffenbichler

Sebastian Pfaffenbichler

Director of Photography
Ellen Pfirrmann

Ellen Pfirrmann

Assistant Location Manager
Robert Phillips

Robert Phillips

Producer
Bobby Phillips

Bobby Phillips

Production Assistant
Christy Pierce

Christy Pierce

Stand In
Nestor Policarpio

Nestor Policarpio

Post Production Assistant
Jerry Pond

Jerry Pond

Driver
Elmo Ponsdomenech

Elmo Ponsdomenech

Sound Mixer
Rick Pour

Rick Pour

Dept. Head Make-up Artist
Robert Powell

Robert Powell

Best Boy Grip
William Powell

William Powell

Second Assistant Camera
Greg Price

Greg Price

Gang Boss
Patia Prouty

Patia Prouty

Costume Designer
Matt Purse

Matt Purse

Online Editor
Alicia R Elliott

Alicia R Elliott

Travel/Production Secretary
Anthony Ragnone II

Anthony Ragnone II

Assistant
Chad Randall

Chad Randall

Stunts
Daphne Raves

Daphne Raves

Post Production Coordinator
Angelo Re

Angelo Re

Grip
Grant Reed

Grant Reed

Construction Coordinator
Kyle Repka

Kyle Repka

C Camera 2nd Asst.
Otto Reynolds

Otto Reynolds

Stand In
Doug Robinson

Doug Robinson

Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Marc Romanelli

Marc Romanelli

Second Second Assistant Director
John Romano

John Romano

Consulting Producer
Angie Ryan

Angie Ryan

Accounting Assistant
Taylor Ryan

Taylor Ryan

Casting Intern
T Ryan Dodson

T Ryan Dodson

Lighting Artist
T. Ryan Hill

T. Ryan Hill

Casting Assistant
Richard S Bellina

Richard S Bellina

Set Medic
Erin S Fahey

Erin S Fahey

Assistant
Kevin S Halas

Kevin S Halas

Gang Boss
Douglas S Ornstein

Douglas S Ornstein

Unit Production Manager
Liz Sagal

Liz Sagal

Supervising Producer
Dana Salerno

Dana Salerno

Casting Assistant
Miguel Sapochnik

Miguel Sapochnik

Director
Chris Schenck

Chris Schenck

Director of Photography
David Schickler

David Schickler

Creator
David Schickler

David Schickler

Executive Producer
Sascha Schneider

Sascha Schneider

Unit Production Manager
Amish Schulze

Amish Schulze

Greens On Set Foreman
John Schwartz

John Schwartz

C Camera 1st Asst.
Robert Scott

Robert Scott

Unit Production Manager
Robert Scott

Robert Scott

First Assistant Director
S Scott Clackum

S Scott Clackum

Location Manager
Jeremy Shane Conner

Jeremy Shane Conner

Stunts
Luke Shannon

Luke Shannon

Grip
Robert Shober

Robert Shober

B Dolly Grip
Gwyn Shovelski

Gwyn Shovelski

Post Production Supervisor
Gwyn Shovelski

Gwyn Shovelski

Associate Producer
Kathy Siegel

Kathy Siegel

Visual Effects Supervisor
Laney Sifford

Laney Sifford

Production Assistant
George Simpson

George Simpson

Sound Mixer
Kimberly Smallwood

Kimberly Smallwood

DOT Coordinator
Zach Smart

Zach Smart

Second Assistant Camera
Marty Smith

Marty Smith

Craft Service
Jeramiah Snyder

Jeramiah Snyder

Set Production Assistant
Gianna Sobol

Gianna Sobol

Assistant
Hilda Stark

Hilda Stark

Production Designer
Chris Strollo

Chris Strollo

Sound Mixer
Chaz Strothers

Chaz Strothers

Set Production Assistant
Carol Stutz

Carol Stutz

Assistant Editor
Carol Stutz

Carol Stutz

Editor
Michaela Sulka

Michaela Sulka

Makeup Artist
Leslie Sungail

Leslie Sungail

Costume Supervisor
Michael Szakmeister

Michael Szakmeister

ADR Editor
Adam Targum

Adam Targum

Writer
Adam Targum

Adam Targum

Director
Drew Taylor

Drew Taylor

Production Assistant
Dascious Thomas

Dascious Thomas

Grip
Heather Thompson

Heather Thompson

Set Costumer
Tyler Thorpe

Tyler Thorpe

Technicolor Broadcast Producer
Deanna Tilley

Deanna Tilley

Property Assistant
Jonathan Tropper

Jonathan Tropper

Writer
Jonathan Tropper

Jonathan Tropper

Executive Producer
Jonathan Tropper

Jonathan Tropper

Director
Jonathan Tucker Deese

Jonathan Tucker Deese

Propmaker
Steve Turner

Steve Turner

Writer
John Valerio

John Valerio

Editor
Everardo Valerio Gout

Everardo Valerio Gout

Director
Geanina Vasilescu

Geanina Vasilescu

Assistant Art Director
Shaun Vickers

Shaun Vickers

Stunts
Jim Vickers

Jim Vickers

Second Unit Director
Cody Walsh

Cody Walsh

Electrician
Kevin Walter

Kevin Walter

A Camera 2nd Asst.
Tim Walters

Tim Walters

Transportation Coordinator
Jessica Ward

Jessica Ward

A Camera 2nd Asst Camera
Bo Webb

Bo Webb

Camera Operator
Jeff Weeks

Jeff Weeks

Stage Foreman
Keith Wegner

Keith Wegner

Set Costumer
Halley Wegryn Gross

Halley Wegryn Gross

Writer
Natalie Weinmann

Natalie Weinmann

Art Director
Natalie Weinmann

Natalie Weinmann

Production Designer
Kevin Welch

Kevin Welch

Stunt Office Coordinator
Emily Westfield

Emily Westfield

Second Assistant Accountant
Dean White

Dean White

Director
Kara Williamson

Kara Williamson

Set Dresser
Emily Williamson

Emily Williamson

Visual Effects Producer
Jason Willis

Jason Willis

Key Makeup Artist
David Wong

David Wong

Assistant
David Wong

David Wong

Associate Producer
Miklos Wright

Miklos Wright

Editor
Jimmy Wright

Jimmy Wright

Driver
Greg Yaitanes

Greg Yaitanes

Director
Greg Yaitanes

Greg Yaitanes

Executive Producer
Whitney Yale

Whitney Yale

General Foreman
Marcus Young

Marcus Young

Stunt Coordinator
Marcus Young

Marcus Young

Director
Kathryn Zamora-Benson

Kathryn Zamora-Benson

Casting Associate Producer
Tobey Zaretsky

Tobey Zaretsky

Casting Assistant
Michael Zurer

Michael Zurer

Assistant Editor