Ripper Street - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Deirdre A Doorley

Deirdre A Doorley

Production Coordinator
Jennifer A Hegarty

Jennifer A Hegarty

Make Up & Prosthetics Designer
Peter Agnew

Peter Agnew

First Assistant Director
Mary Allguen

Mary Allguen

Line Producer
Martin Backlund

Martin Backlund

Executive Producer
Howard Bargroff

Howard Bargroff

Dubbing Mixer
Clare Barman

Clare Barman

Makeup Artist
Si Bell

Si Bell

Director of Photography
Rachel Bennette

Rachel Bennette

Writer
Laszlo Bille

Laszlo Bille

Camera Operator
Chris Bird

Chris Bird

Executive Producer
Martin Boddison

Martin Boddison

Art Director
Balazs Bolygo

Balazs Bolygo

Director of Photography
Adam Bosman

Adam Bosman

Editor
Chloe Bourke

Chloe Bourke

Makeup Artist
Simon Brasse

Simon Brasse

Editor
Amy Breen

Amy Breen

Clapper Loader
Greg Brenman

Greg Brenman

Executive Producer
Ed Bruce

Ed Bruce

Visual Effects Supervisor
Eileen Buggy

Eileen Buggy

Hair Designer
Brendan Byrne

Brendan Byrne

Special Effects
Paul Byrne

Paul Byrne

Supervising Special Effects
Anthony Byrne

Anthony Byrne

Director
Pat Byrne

Pat Byrne

Dressing Props
Aidan Byrne

Aidan Byrne

Special Effects
Teresa Caldwell

Teresa Caldwell

Post Production Supervisor
Enda Callan

Enda Callan

Boom Operator
Helen Chapman

Helen Chapman

Editor
Lawrence Cochran

Lawrence Cochran

Script Editor
Danny Cohen

Danny Cohen

Network Executive
Cait Collins

Cait Collins

Line Producer
Alan Collins

Alan Collins

Visual Effects Producer
Julian Court

Julian Court

Director of Photography
Kenneth Coyne

Kenneth Coyne

Visual Effects Producer
Neil Crawford

Neil Crawford

Costume Assistant
Jamie Crichton

Jamie Crichton

Writer
Declan Croghan

Declan Croghan

Writer
Stephen Daly

Stephen Daly

Production Designer
Ian Davies

Ian Davies

Editor
Matt Delargy

Matt Delargy

Writer
Simon Dennis

Simon Dennis

Director of Photography
Marnie Dickens

Marnie Dickens

Writer
P.J. Dillon

P.J. Dillon

Director of Photography
Sonia Dolan

Sonia Dolan

Makeup Artist
Joe Donaldson

Joe Donaldson

Producer
Sile Dorney

Sile Dorney

Production Accountant
Warren Dowling

Warren Dowling

Online Editor
Sharon Doyle

Sharon Doyle

Makeup Designer
Brian Dungan

Brian Dungan

Clapper Loader
Carole Dunne

Carole Dunne

Hair Designer
Lucy Dyke

Lucy Dyke

Producer
Daniel Edwards

Daniel Edwards

Casting Associate Producer
Daniel Edwards

Daniel Edwards

Casting Director
Iain Erskine

Iain Erskine

Editor
Toby Finlay

Toby Finlay

Writer
Christine Fitzgerald

Christine Fitzgerald

Art Director
Moselle Foley

Moselle Foley

Assistant Production Coordinator
Neville Gaynor

Neville Gaynor

Master Painter
Joseph Gaynor

Joseph Gaynor

Standby Scenic Painter
Mark Geraghty

Mark Geraghty

Production Designer
Ben Good

Ben Good

Horsemaster
Will Gould

Will Gould

Executive Producer
Rob Green

Rob Green

Writer
Anna Gronerus

Anna Gronerus

Hairdresser
Sebastian Guest

Sebastian Guest

Colorist
Ed Guiney

Ed Guiney

Executive Producer
Steven Hall

Steven Hall

Camera Operator
Jules Harris

Jules Harris

Standby Props
Anna Harrison

Anna Harrison

3rd Assistant Director
Thea Harvey

Thea Harvey

Line Producer
Kieron Hawkes

Kieron Hawkes

Director
Damien Heffernan

Damien Heffernan

Practical Electrician
Briana Hegarty

Briana Hegarty

Supervising Art Director
Briana Hegarty

Briana Hegarty

Art Director
Fionán Higgins

Fionán Higgins

Dialogue Editor
Polly Hill

Polly Hill

Executive Producer
Michael Kearns

Michael Kearns

Supervising Special Effects
Rebecca Kelly

Rebecca Kelly

Visual Effects Producer
Conor Kelly

Conor Kelly

Assistant Camera
Ronan Kennedy

Ronan Kennedy

Standby Props
Louise Kiely

Louise Kiely

Casting Director
Anna Kirwan

Anna Kirwan

Buyer
Paul Knight

Paul Knight

Editor
Alexa L. Fogel

Alexa L. Fogel

Casting Consultant
Suzie Lavelle

Suzie Lavelle

Director of Photography
John Lee

John Lee

Director of Photography
Dominic Lord

Dominic Lord

Online Editor
Andrew Lowe

Andrew Lowe

Executive Producer
Nicky MacManus

Nicky MacManus

Construction Manager
Simon Magee

Simon Magee

Best Boy
Lorna Marie Mugan

Lorna Marie Mugan

Costume Designer
Thomas Martin

Thomas Martin

Writer
Waldo Mason

Waldo Mason

Prosthetic
James Mather

James Mather

Director of Photography
Louise Mathews

Louise Mathews

Graphics
Colm McCarthy

Colm McCarthy

Director
Derbhla McClelland

Derbhla McClelland

Costume Supervisor
James McGuire

James McGuire

Gaffer
John McKenna

John McKenna

Armourer
Philip McKeon

Philip McKeon

Assistant Camera
Owen McPolin

Owen McPolin

Director of Photography
Christopher Menaul

Christopher Menaul

Director
Saul Metzstein

Saul Metzstein

Director
Amy Mobley

Amy Mobley

Production Manager
Amy Mobley

Amy Mobley

Production Executive
Nicky Moss

Nicky Moss

Sound Designer
Nick Murphy

Nick Murphy

Visual Effects Supervisor
Philip Murphy

Philip Murphy

Dressing Props
Philip Murphy

Philip Murphy

Grip
Eamonn Murphy

Eamonn Murphy

Transport Captain
Giedrius Nagys

Giedrius Nagys

Stunt Coordinator
Aisling Nairn

Aisling Nairn

Makeup Artist
Daniel Nettheim

Daniel Nettheim

Director
Una Ni Dhonghaile

Una Ni Dhonghaile

Editor
Úna Ní Dhonghaíle

Úna Ní Dhonghaíle

Editor
Gareth Nolan

Gareth Nolan

Assistant Editor
Irene O'Brien

Irene O'Brien

Art Director
Dave O'Connor

Dave O'Connor

Grip
Eamonn O'Higgins

Eamonn O'Higgins

Prop Master
Jessica O'Leary

Jessica O'Leary

Costume Supervisor
Michael O'Mogain

Michael O'Mogain

Gaffer
Rossa O'neill

Rossa O'neill

Assistant Location Manager
Maeve O'Sullivan

Maeve O'Sullivan

Second Assistant Director
Jenny Oman

Jenny Oman

Set Decorator
Danielle Palmer

Danielle Palmer

Editor
John Paul Le Bon

John Paul Le Bon

Assistant Location Manager
Christina Phelan

Christina Phelan

Makeup Artist
Leonie Prendergast

Leonie Prendergast

Costume Designer
Kate Rhodes James

Kate Rhodes James

Casting Director
Peter Robertson

Peter Robertson

Director of Photography
Jason Ropell

Jason Ropell

Executive Producer
Chris Roufs

Chris Roufs

Script Supervisor
Nick Rowland

Nick Rowland

Director
John Rushton

John Rushton

Series Producer
John Rushton

John Rushton

Producer
Julie Rutterford

Julie Rutterford

Writer
Edmund Sampson

Edmund Sampson

Line Producer
Edmund Sampson

Edmund Sampson

Location Manager
Dominik Scherrer

Dominik Scherrer

Composer
Karen Scully

Karen Scully

Casting Associate Producer
Tom Shankland

Tom Shankland

Director
Jane Shorthall

Jane Shorthall

Choreographer
Stephen Smallwood

Stephen Smallwood

Producer
Stephen Smallwood

Stephen Smallwood

Executive Producer
Ben Stephenson

Ben Stephenson

Network Executive
Isobel Stephenson

Isobel Stephenson

Editor
Jon Stevenson

Jon Stevenson

Sound Designer
Cassandra Steyn-Taylor

Cassandra Steyn-Taylor

Costume Standby
Matthew Tabern

Matthew Tabern

Editor
Frith Tiplady

Frith Tiplady

Head of Production
Frith Tiplady

Frith Tiplady

Executive Producer
Simon Vaughan

Simon Vaughan

Executive Producer
Justine Vaughan

Justine Vaughan

Executive Producer
Saul Venit

Saul Venit

Executive Producer
Dave Wallace

Dave Wallace

Dressing Props
Richard Warlow

Richard Warlow

Executive Producer
Richard Warlow

Richard Warlow

Creator
Graham Waters

Graham Waters

Standby Carpenter
Luke Watson

Luke Watson

Director
Ashley Way

Ashley Way

Director
Billie Webster

Billie Webster

Assistant Accountant
Morenike Williams

Morenike Williams

Associate Producer
Sam Williams

Sam Williams

Editor
Andy Wilson

Andy Wilson

Director
David Wilson

David Wilson

Art Director
Max Wright

Max Wright

Visual Effects Supervisor
Justin Young

Justin Young

Writer