House of Cards - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Patrick 'Groove' Pirrone

Patrick 'Groove' Pirrone

Scenic
John 'JT' Thomas

John 'JT' Thomas

Driver
Kevin 'Vinnie' Campbell

Kevin 'Vinnie' Campbell

Dimmer Board Operator
Daniel A Hirsch

Daniel A Hirsch

Driver
Douglas A Mowat

Douglas A Mowat

Set Decorator
Michael A Ruscio

Michael A Ruscio

Editor
Elizabeth A. Lyons

Elizabeth A. Lyons

Associate Producer
Brett Acker

Brett Acker

Set Dresser
Dave Adams

Dave Adams

Driver
Alicia Marie Agramonte

Alicia Marie Agramonte

Production Assistant
Martin Ahlgren

Martin Ahlgren

Director of Photography
Tom Allen

Tom Allen

Property Assistant
Ricardo Alvarez

Ricardo Alvarez

Costumer
Regina Amporful

Regina Amporful

Extras Casting
Sumaiya Ananna

Sumaiya Ananna

Production Assistant
Sumaiya Ananna

Sumaiya Ananna

Production Assistant
Alisa Anderson

Alisa Anderson

Background
Anthony Annone

Anthony Annone

Second Assistant Director
Jeff Apple

Jeff Apple

Assistant
Lenny Applefeld

Lenny Applefeld

Dimmer Board Operator
Lenny Applefeld

Lenny Applefeld

Lighting Technician
Johanna Argan

Johanna Argan

Costume Designer
Steve Arnold

Steve Arnold

Production Designer
Steve Arnold

Steve Arnold

Art Director
Erica Arvold

Erica Arvold

Local Casting
Mark Ashley

Mark Ashley

Assistant Camera
Dan August

Dan August

Best Boy Rigging Grip
Ian Axilrod

Ian Axilrod

A Camera 1st Assistant
Richard B Cochin

Richard B Cochin

Driver
Ronald B Smith

Ronald B Smith

Driver
Virginia B. Foote

Virginia B. Foote

Consultant
Bryan Badman

Bryan Badman

Foreman
Jennifer Baker

Jennifer Baker

Production Assistant
Kara Barbes

Kara Barbes

Production Assistant
Tim Barker

Tim Barker

Construction Production Assistant
Alex Barnes

Alex Barnes

Assistant
Kate Barnow

Kate Barnow

Story Editor
Bridgett Baron

Bridgett Baron

Accounting Clerk
Jessica Baroody

Jessica Baroody

Utility
Jessica Baroody

Jessica Baroody

Craft Service
Jessica Baroody

Jessica Baroody

Property Assistant
Jessica Baroody

Jessica Baroody

Craft Services Assistant
Nicole Barraza Keim

Nicole Barraza Keim

Post Production Assistant
Robert Bauer

Robert Bauer

Consultant
Kirk Baxter

Kirk Baxter

Editor
Kristopher Bayer

Kristopher Bayer

Grip
Drew Bayers

Drew Bayers

Music Clearance
Jeff Beal

Jeff Beal

Music
Dylan Bedsaul

Dylan Bedsaul

Casting Intern
Beth Bell

Beth Bell

Set Dresser
Jennie Bell

Jennie Bell

Scenic
Alex Benestelli

Alex Benestelli

Consultant
Jon Bergholz

Jon Bergholz

Transportation Coordinator
Steffany Bernstein

Steffany Bernstein

Costume Supervisor
Kyle D. Betterton

Kyle D. Betterton

Sound Mixer
Jamie Bishop

Jamie Bishop

On Set Dresser
Steve Bissinger

Steve Bissinger

Sound Effects Editor
Steve Blake

Steve Blake

Stage 1 Gang Boss
Maury Blankenship

Maury Blankenship

Propmakers
David Bonnett

David Bonnett

Location Assistant
Erik Boring

Erik Boring

Gang Boss
Shawn Boyachek

Shawn Boyachek

Supervising Location Manager
Howard Boyer

Howard Boyer

Gang Boss
Howard Boyer

Howard Boyer

Driver
Anthony Brennan Jr.

Anthony Brennan Jr.

Scenic
Malachi Broadus

Malachi Broadus

Extras Casting
Tom Broecker

Tom Broecker

Costume Designer
Lisa Bromwell

Lisa Bromwell

Editor
Jonathan Brooks

Jonathan Brooks

Production Assistant
Robert Brown

Robert Brown

Driver
Dana Brunetti

Dana Brunetti

Executive Producer
Dana Brunetti

Dana Brunetti

Production Executive
Brittany Bryant

Brittany Bryant

Production Assistant
Eigil Bryld

Eigil Bryld

Director of Photography
Lava Buckley

Lava Buckley

Casting Assistant
Katalin Bujnova

Katalin Bujnova

Scenic
John Bullen

John Bullen

Propmakers
Mark Burchick

Mark Burchick

Production Assistant
Pablo Burn

Pablo Burn

Location Assistant
Robert Busch

Robert Busch

Flame Editor
Jason Butler

Jason Butler

Foley Artist
Jennifer Bydwell

Jennifer Bydwell

Sponsorship/Tradeout Producer
Scott C Dunn

Scott C Dunn

Construction
Shawn C H Baron

Shawn C H Baron

B Dolly Grip
Bill Cain

Bill Cain

Writer
Jason Calabro

Jason Calabro

Key Assistant Location Manager
Rick Callan

Rick Callan

Assistant Location Manager
Patrick Callan

Patrick Callan

Production Supervisor
Jeff Callow

Jeff Callow

Grip
Andrew Capino

Andrew Capino

Location Assistant
Chris Carey

Chris Carey

Production Assistant
Chris Carpenter

Chris Carpenter

Grip
Alfonso Carrion

Alfonso Carrion

Assistant Editor
Jay Carson

Jay Carson

Producer
Jay Carson

Jay Carson

Political Consultant
Jay Carson

Jay Carson

Supervising Producer
Jay Carson

Jay Carson

Co-Producer
Rebecca Castle

Rebecca Castle

Scenic Shop Foreman
William Catania

William Catania

Special Effects Supervisor
Mark Catania

Mark Catania

A Dolly Grip
Brendan Cathcart

Brendan Cathcart

Lighting Technician
Ryan Celli

Ryan Celli

Production Assistant
Elizabeth Cerwonka

Elizabeth Cerwonka

Receptionist
Corey Cheney

Corey Cheney

Lighting Technician
Kim Chewning

Kim Chewning

Set Costumer
Candace Christian

Candace Christian

Background
Ann Christman

Ann Christman

Assistant Production Coordinator
Terence Chu

Terence Chu

VFX Artist
Mike Clark

Mike Clark

On-Set Painter
Michelle Clark

Michelle Clark

Assistant Shopper NYC
Terry Clark

Terry Clark

Set Dresser
Rick Cleveland

Rick Cleveland

Co-Executive Producer
Troy Coberly

Troy Coberly

Production Assistant
Tiffany Coleman

Tiffany Coleman

Extras Casting Assistant
John Coles

John Coles

Executive Producer
John Coles

John Coles

Director
Katie Connolly

Katie Connolly

Accounting Clerk
Jason Contino

Jason Contino

Grip
Malcolm Cook

Malcolm Cook

Production Assistant
Courtney Cook

Courtney Cook

Extra White House Staffer
Andrew Corbin

Andrew Corbin

Grip
Jim Cornick

Jim Cornick

Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Kirk Corwin

Kirk Corwin

Prop Master
Allen Coulter

Allen Coulter

Director
Matthew Craven

Matthew Craven

Grip
Kevin Crawley

Kevin Crawley

Set Production Assistant
Ron Crouthamel Jr.

Ron Crouthamel Jr.

Foreman
Jose Cruz

Jose Cruz

Chef Assistant
Claire Cundiff

Claire Cundiff

Casting Assistant
Jason Currie

Jason Currie

Set Dresser
James D. Eichelberger

James D. Eichelberger

Scenic Gang Boss
Robert D. Zotnowski

Robert D. Zotnowski

Co-Executive Producer
Melissa Dabback

Melissa Dabback

Set Production Assistant
John Dahl

John Dahl

Director
Deb Dalton

Deb Dalton

Additional Costumer
Andrew Davies

Andrew Davies

Based On The Mini Series By
Andrew Davies

Andrew Davies

Executive Producer
Michael Davis

Michael Davis

Construction Coordinator
Michael Davis

Michael Davis

Construction Coordinator
Lee Davis

Lee Davis

Script Supervisor
Roxann Dawson

Roxann Dawson

Director
CJ Decant

CJ Decant

Extras Casting Assistant
Lisa Deitrich

Lisa Deitrich

Set Dresser
Kyle Deitz

Kyle Deitz

Set Production Assistant
John DeMarco

John DeMarco

Product Placement Consultant
Ramsey Denison

Ramsey Denison

Editor
Derek Desmond

Derek Desmond

Assistant Editor
Dale Destefani

Dale Destefani

Construction Coordinator
Jenna Devitt

Jenna Devitt

Extras Casting
Jenna Devitt

Jenna Devitt

Extras Casting
Marque Dewinter

Marque Dewinter

Assistant Camera
Lisa Dietrich

Lisa Dietrich

Set Dresser
Michael Dobbs

Michael Dobbs

Executive Producer
Josh Donen

Josh Donen

Executive Producer
Kevin Dugard

Kevin Dugard

Set Medic
Michael Duni

Michael Duni

Casting Associate Producer
David Dunlap

David Dunlap

Director of Photography
Sean Dunn

Sean Dunn

Propmakers
Charles E Bauer

Charles E Bauer

Driver
Nathaniel E Bell

Nathaniel E Bell

Creative Technology Supervisor
Walter E Berry

Walter E Berry

Welder Gang Boss
Lucinda E Pealer

Lucinda E Pealer

Scenic
Laura Eason

Laura Eason

Producer
Laura Eason

Laura Eason

Writer
Marie Ebbing

Marie Ebbing

Music Editor
Drew Edwards

Drew Edwards

Office Production Assistant
Paul Elliott

Paul Elliott

Director of Photography
Sean England

Sean England

Foley Walker
Kelly Errigo Mason

Kelly Errigo Mason

Background Costumer
Kurt Esche

Kurt Esche

Propmakers
Dylan Evans

Dylan Evans

Assistant Location Manager
Mona Ezzat

Mona Ezzat

Set Production Assistant
Karen F McCarthy

Karen F McCarthy

Unit Production Manager
Johanna Factor

Johanna Factor

Executive Producer's Assistant
Andrew Fair

Andrew Fair

Art Department Coordinator
Andrew Fair

Andrew Fair

Art Department Assistant
Sarah Fales

Sarah Fales

Set Dresser
Shaun Farley

Shaun Farley

Foley Editor
Laura Fearon

Laura Fearon

Payroll Consultant
Alex Federman

Alex Federman

Production Assistant
Chris Ferrence

Chris Ferrence

Dispatcher
Stacey Ferrence

Stacey Ferrence

Key Costumer
Frank Ferro

Frank Ferro

First Assistant Director
Rob Fiks

Rob Fiks

Property Assistant
David Fincher

David Fincher

Executive Producer
Joe Fiske

Joe Fiske

Craft Service Department Head
Elizabeth Flaherty

Elizabeth Flaherty

Assistant Art Director
Carol Flaisher

Carol Flaisher

Location Manager
Ian Flanders

Ian Flanders

Stand In
Sean Flanigan

Sean Flanigan

Hair Designer
James Foley

James Foley

Director
Sam Forman

Sam Forman

Writer
Kim Foscato

Kim Foscato

Dialogue Editor
Jodie Foster

Jodie Foster

Director
John Fowler

John Fowler

Propmakers
Peter Fox

Peter Fox

Scenic
Travis Francis

Travis Francis

Set Production Assistant
Carl Franklin

Carl Franklin

Director
Shaynaye Franklin

Shaynaye Franklin

Production Assistant
April Freeman

April Freeman

Scenic Foreman
Luke Frey

Luke Frey

Background
Peter Friedlander

Peter Friedlander

Executive
Sean Froelich

Sean Froelich

Set Production Assistant
Rodney G French

Rodney G French

B Dolly Grip
Zachary Gaetano

Zachary Gaetano

Camera Production Assistant
Bobby Galliher

Bobby Galliher

Honeywgcon Driver
Virginia Galloway

Virginia Galloway

Field Producer
Michael Galvin

Michael Galvin

Leadman
Ed Gardner

Ed Gardner

Driver
Tucker Gates

Tucker Gates

Director
Halina Gebarowicz

Halina Gebarowicz

Art Director
Casey Gebhart

Casey Gebhart

Property Assistant
KeeKee George

KeeKee George

Sets Coordinator
KeeKee George

KeeKee George

Art Department Assistant
KeeKee George

KeeKee George

Set Dec Coordinator
Andrew Geraci

Andrew Geraci

HDR Time Lapse Photography
Francesca Gerlach

Francesca Gerlach

Charge Scenic
Larry Geyer

Larry Geyer

Key Assistant Location Manager
Ryan Gianforte

Ryan Gianforte

Art Department Coordinator
Ryan Gianforte

Ryan Gianforte

Production Assistant
Eli Giddish

Eli Giddish

Assistant Accountant
David Giesbrecht

David Giesbrecht

Still Photographer
Mariah Gillis

Mariah Gillis

Key Greens
Tony Gilroy

Tony Gilroy

Consulting Producer
Gina Gionfriddo

Gina Gionfriddo

Writer
Melina Giorgi

Melina Giorgi

Assistant Art Department Coordinator
Andy Gizzarelli

Andy Gizzarelli

DI Producer
Chris Gleaton

Chris Gleaton

Assistant Camera
David Godbout

David Godbout

Production Assistant
Drew Godsey

Drew Godsey

Casting Assistant
Raymundo Gomez

Raymundo Gomez

Chef Assistant
Ryan Gomez

Ryan Gomez

Accountant
Marco Gonzalez

Marco Gonzalez

Location Assistant
JOANNA GORDON

JOANNA GORDON

Reporter (Extra)
Erik Goserud

Erik Goserud

Assistant
Erik Goserud

Erik Goserud

Office Production Assistant
Olivia Grabar Sage

Olivia Grabar Sage

Assistant to Executive Producer
Donald Graham Burt

Donald Graham Burt

Based On Original Designs By
Alex Graves

Alex Graves

Director
Aidan Gray

Aidan Gray

Camera Loader
Lisa Greenspan

Lisa Greenspan

Production Supervisor
Mitchell Greif

Mitchell Greif

Propmakers
Spencer Grundler

Spencer Grundler

Grip
Mac Gugerty

Mac Gugerty

Set Dec Office Production Assistant
Michael Guggenheim

Michael Guggenheim

On Set Graphics Assistant
H. H. Cooper

H. H. Cooper

First Assistant Director
Liz Hagan

Liz Hagan

Second Assistant Accountant
Nick Hahn

Nick Hahn

Assistant Camera
Shelby Hall

Shelby Hall

Assistant Editor
Anthony Hamilton

Anthony Hamilton

Scenic
Breanne Hardwick

Breanne Hardwick

Set Costumer
Steve Hargett

Steve Hargett

Driver
Constance Harris

Constance Harris

Background Costumer
Steven Harris

Steven Harris

Property Assistant
Kemal Harris

Kemal Harris

Costume Designer
Kenneth Harris

Kenneth Harris

Lighting Technician
Todd Havern

Todd Havern

Second Second Assistant Director
MORGAN HAYES

MORGAN HAYES

Production Assistant
MORGAN HAYES

MORGAN HAYES

Office Production Assistant
Morgan Hayes

Morgan Hayes

Production Secretary
MORGAN HAYES

MORGAN HAYES

Production Secretary
Brett Heidenreich

Brett Heidenreich

Location Assistant
Mark Heiliger

Mark Heiliger

In House Compositor
Sabrina Henderson

Sabrina Henderson

Background
Shekinah Henderson

Shekinah Henderson

Extras Casting
Erin Henning

Erin Henning

Camera Operator
Chris Henry

Chris Henry

Rigging Best Boy Electric
Chris Henry

Chris Henry

Lighting Technician
Randy Herbert

Randy Herbert

Stage 1 Foreman
David Hercenberg

David Hercenberg

Extras Casting
Alexander Hickox

Alexander Hickox

Production Assistant
Devin Higgins

Devin Higgins

Accounting Clerk
Joe Hipps

Joe Hipps

Production Executive
Matthew Hirsch

Matthew Hirsch

Propmakers
Deni Holl

Deni Holl

Craft Service
Agnieszka Holland

Agnieszka Holland

Director
Susan Holliday

Susan Holliday

Assistant
Kevin Holstein

Kevin Holstein

Utility
Daniel Holthaus

Daniel Holthaus

Set Medic
Holly Horst

Holly Horst

Special Effects Tech
Katie Howard

Katie Howard

Costumer
Katie Howard

Katie Howard

Set Dresser
Tracy Howard

Tracy Howard

Set Dec Coordinator
James Hubbard

James Hubbard

Driver
Keith Huff

Keith Huff

Producer
Corey Hughes

Corey Hughes

Production Assistant
Aiman Humaideh

Aiman Humaideh

First Assistant Director
Meredith Humbracht

Meredith Humbracht

Production Coordinator
Jordan Hunter

Jordan Hunter

VFX Artist
Nini Huynh

Nini Huynh

Assistant
Kristen Iverson

Kristen Iverson

Production Assistant
Tim Ives

Tim Ives

Director of Photography
Don J Hug

Don J Hug

Assistant Production Manager
Keith Jackson

Keith Jackson

Second Assistant Director
Greg Jacobs

Greg Jacobs

Driver
Melissa James Gibson

Melissa James Gibson

Writer
Melissa James Gibson

Melissa James Gibson

Co-Producer
Melissa James Gibson

Melissa James Gibson

Executive Producer
Laura Jans-Fazio

Laura Jans-Fazio

DI Colorist
Jude Jansen

Jude Jansen

Archival Content Supervisor
Anna Jay

Anna Jay

Camera Loader
Gary Jay

Gary Jay

Camera Operator
Michael Jee

Michael Jee

Background
Judi Jeroslow

Judi Jeroslow

Payroll Accountant
Briana Johnson

Briana Johnson

Set Production Assistant
C.Alexis Johnson

C.Alexis Johnson

Production Assistant
Jeff Johnson

Jeff Johnson

Key Medic
Beth Johnson

Beth Johnson

Assistant Accountant
Beth Johnson

Beth Johnson

Accounting Clerk
Douglas Jones

Douglas Jones

Electrician
Shawn Jones

Shawn Jones

Driver
Douglas Jones

Douglas Jones

Location Assistant
Chris Jones

Chris Jones

Utility
Chris Jones

Chris Jones

Utility Sound
Tian Jun Gu

Tian Jun Gu

Writer
Benjamin K. Cox

Benjamin K. Cox

Assistant Art Director
Elliot Kahan

Elliot Kahan

Associate Producer
Elliot Kahan

Elliot Kahan

Co-Producer
Gary Kangrga

Gary Kangrga

Key Rigging Grip
Grant Kaufman

Grant Kaufman

Payroll Accountant
Jim Kelley

Jim Kelley

Propmakers
John Kelly

John Kelly

Colorist Assist
Duane Kelly

Duane Kelly

Driver
Scott Kelly

Scott Kelly

Driver
Max Kelly

Max Kelly

Consultant
Bill Kennedy

Bill Kennedy

Writer
Bill Kennedy

Bill Kennedy

Producer
Bill Kennedy

Bill Kennedy

Executive Story Editor
Mike Key

Mike Key

Propmakers
Patrick Kieley

Patrick Kieley

Construction Production Assistant
Kristina Kilpe

Kristina Kilpe

Prop Master
Kristina Kilpe

Kristina Kilpe

Assistant Property Master
Robert Kimmitt

Robert Kimmitt

Consultant
Liz King

Liz King

Set Production Assistant
Dave Kippax

Dave Kippax

Facilities Rigger
Alissa Kirby

Alissa Kirby

Casting Assistant
Ren Klyce

Ren Klyce

Sound Designer
Peter Konczal

Peter Konczal

Director of Photography
Biz Kopp

Biz Kopp

Property Production Assistant
Seth Kozak

Seth Kozak

Background
Ashley Kravitz

Ashley Kravitz

Clearances
Ryan Kroboth

Ryan Kroboth

Camera Operator
Christie Kwan

Christie Kwan

Production Coordinator
Darrell L Wight

Darrell L Wight

Set Designer
Skye Lane

Skye Lane

Property Assistant
Chris Lapp

Chris Lapp

Utility
Mei Lin Lau Mann

Mei Lin Lau Mann

Production Assistant
Cameron Lawson

Cameron Lawson

Background
Ryan Lee

Ryan Lee

Security Supervisor
Currie Lee

Currie Lee

Production Assistant
Taylor Legall

Taylor Legall

Writer's Assistant
Patrick Lennon

Patrick Lennon

Gaffer
Charles Libin

Charles Libin

Camera Operator
Kenneth Lin

Kenneth Lin

Writer
Kenneth Lin

Kenneth Lin

Supervising Producer
Sandra Linn Koepper

Sandra Linn Koepper

Makeup Artist
Allen Liu

Allen Liu

Grip
Mike Locke

Mike Locke

Grip
Mike Locke

Mike Locke

Best Boy Grip
Mike Lofgren

Mike Lofgren

Consultant
Jack LoGiudice

Jack LoGiudice

Consulting Producer
Thomas Lombardi

Thomas Lombardi

Picture Car Coordinator
Brittney London

Brittney London

Background
Rachelle Lorick

Rachelle Lorick

Makeup Artist
Guy Loudermilk

Guy Loudermilk

Production Assistant
Nikolai Loveikis

Nikolai Loveikis

On Set Dresser
Linda Luckeroth

Linda Luckeroth

DOT Supervisor
Christopher Lynch

Christopher Lynch

Consultant
Elizabeth A. Lyons

Elizabeth A. Lyons

Associate Producer
Elizabeth Lyons-Pence

Elizabeth Lyons-Pence

Associate Producer
Jeff M Andrus

Jeff M Andrus

Best Boy Grip
Mike MacKenzie

Mike MacKenzie

Grip
Lamar Mahler

Lamar Mahler

Production Controller
Mara Majorowicz

Mara Majorowicz

Key Costumer
Boris Malden

Boris Malden

Unit Production Manager
Boris Malden

Boris Malden

Producer
Charlie Maloy

Charlie Maloy

Propmakers
Ellie Mamula

Ellie Mamula

Production Assistant
Ellie Mamula

Ellie Mamula

Production Assistant
John Mankiewicz

John Mankiewicz

Co-Executive Producer
John Mankiewicz

John Mankiewicz

Writer
John Mankiewicz

John Mankiewicz

Executive Producer
David Manson

David Manson

Executive Producer
Mark Marinaccio

Mark Marinaccio

Producer
Bill Marinella

Bill Marinella

Casting Assistant
Bill Marinella

Bill Marinella

Extras Casting
Rebecca Markuson

Rebecca Markuson

Location Assistant
Derek Martin Wade

Derek Martin Wade

Production Secretary
Derek Martin Wade

Derek Martin Wade

Assistant Production Coordinator
Xiomara Martinez

Xiomara Martinez

Production Assistant
Igor Martinovic

Igor Martinovic

Director of Photography
Mika Matney

Mika Matney

Lighting Technician
Gary Matthews

Gary Matthews

Driver
Peter Mavromates

Peter Mavromates

Co-Producer
Susan Maye

Susan Maye

Construction Buyer
Laray Mayfield

Laray Mayfield

Casting Director
Kelly Mcadams

Kelly Mcadams

Production Assistant
Devin McBay

Devin McBay

Rigging Grip (Day Player)
Cassandra McCarthy

Cassandra McCarthy

Key Location Assistant
Dale McClellan

Dale McClellan

Consultant
Tania McComas

Tania McComas

Makeup Department Head
Tim McCrobie

Tim McCrobie

Teleprompter
Charles McDougall

Charles McDougall

Director
Andrea McKee

Andrea McKee

Assistant
Kevin Mclean

Kevin Mclean

Security Supervisor
Daniel McMullen

Daniel McMullen

Camera Utility
Daniel McMullen

Daniel McMullen

Camera Operator
Elizabeth McPherson

Elizabeth McPherson

3rd Buyer
James McPherson

James McPherson

Set Dresser
Gordon McVay

Gordon McVay

Set Dresser
Lindsay Medeiros

Lindsay Medeiros

Accounting Assistant
John Melfi

John Melfi

Executive Producer
John Melfi

John Melfi

Unit Production Manager
Mario Mendez

Mario Mendez

Online Editor
Lindsay Mercer

Lindsay Mercer

Accounting Clerk
Frank Metts

Frank Metts

Driver
Jill Meyers

Jill Meyers

Music Clearance
J Michael Glynn

J Michael Glynn

Assistant Property Master
Bethany Michalski

Bethany Michalski

Production Assistant
Mary Miles

Mary Miles

Tailor
Daniela Mileykovsky

Daniela Mileykovsky

Camera Production Assistant
Lorenzo Millan

Lorenzo Millan

Sound Mixer
John Millard

John Millard

Leadman
Daniel Minahan

Daniel Minahan

Executive Producer
Tom Miskimon

Tom Miskimon

Driver
Chris Moats

Chris Moats

Generator Operator
Dimitri Molimis

Dimitri Molimis

Accounting Assistant
Cindy Mollo

Cindy Mollo

Editor
Jeremy Molod

Jeremy Molod

Supervising Sound Editor
Kris Monroe

Kris Monroe

First Assistant Camera
Marian Moon Toy

Marian Moon Toy

Assistant Costume Designer
Karen Moore

Karen Moore

Producer
Monica Moore

Monica Moore

Assistant Picture Car Coordinator
Everett Moore

Everett Moore

Sound Effects Editor
Rowdy Moore

Rowdy Moore

Propmakers
Marco Morales

Marco Morales

Driver
Miguel Morales

Miguel Morales

Chef Assistant
Freddy Morales

Freddy Morales

Chef Assistant
Bryson Morgan

Bryson Morgan

Consultant
Michael Morris

Michael Morris

Director
Vanessa Morrison

Vanessa Morrison

Second Assistant Camera
Gino Moscati

Gino Moscati

Production Assistant
Elena Moscatt

Elena Moscatt

Craft Service
Matthew Myslinski

Matthew Myslinski

Production Assistant
Rodney N Goode

Rodney N Goode

Propmakers
Ai Nakata

Ai Nakata

Hair Stylist
Nathan Nance

Nathan Nance

Sound Mixer
Ron Napier

Ron Napier

General Foreman
Terrence Nelson

Terrence Nelson

Set Production Assistant
Terrence Nelson

Terrence Nelson

Production Assistant
Ted Nolan

Ted Nolan

Mill-shop Foreman
Kathleen Nolan

Kathleen Nolan

Production Assistant
Tim Norman

Tim Norman

Director of Photography
Tom Norman

Tom Norman

Director of Photography
Jes Norris

Jes Norris

Production Assistant
Jes Norris

Jes Norris

Payroll Assistant
Todd Norton

Todd Norton

Lighting Technician
Rachel Novick

Rachel Novick

Production Assistant
Andrea Nowowiejski

Andrea Nowowiejski

Scenic Gang Boss
Emer O'Callaghan

Emer O'Callaghan

Casting Associate Producer
Lanny O'Connel

Lanny O'Connel

Driver
Cal Ocampo

Cal Ocampo

Rigging Medic
Cal Ocampo

Cal Ocampo

Propmaker
Emerita Ocana

Emerita Ocana

Production Assistant
Ramon Ochoa

Ramon Ochoa

Driver
Pete Oktavec

Pete Oktavec

Scenic Gang Boss
Louise P Lewis

Louise P Lewis

Seamstress
Reuel P. Belt

Reuel P. Belt

Utility
Ben Palmer

Ben Palmer

Production Assistant
Ernest Parker Webb

Ernest Parker Webb

Set Dresser
Kurt Parlow

Kurt Parlow

Assistant Camera
Patricia Parris

Patricia Parris

Location Assistant
Iain Paterson

Iain Paterson

Producer
Tara Pennington

Tara Pennington

Second Assistant Director
Kevin Perich

Kevin Perich

Construction Production Assistant
Gersha Phillips

Gersha Phillips

Costume Designer
Robert Phillips

Robert Phillips

Driver
Dale Pierce Nielson

Dale Pierce Nielson

Second Assistant Director
Tina Pleasants

Tina Pleasants

Travel Coordinator
Trevor Potter

Trevor Potter

Consultant
Daniel Powless

Daniel Powless

Line Producer
Coleen Prenda

Coleen Prenda

Stand In
Michael Primmer

Michael Primmer

Boom Operator
Celeste Puffenbarger

Celeste Puffenbarger

Set Medic
Frank Pugliese

Frank Pugliese

Executive Producer
Frank Pugliese

Frank Pugliese

Supervising Producer
Frank Pugliese

Frank Pugliese

Writer
James R Kwiatkowski

James R Kwiatkowski

Key Grip
Scott R Lewis

Scott R Lewis

Sound Mixer
James R Tynes

James R Tynes

Lighting Technician
Andrew Raab

Andrew Raab

Script Coordinator
Elizabeth Raber

Elizabeth Raber

Scenic
Max Radbill

Max Radbill

Production Assistant
Belinda Rankin

Belinda Rankin

Stand In
Harper Reed

Harper Reed

Consultant
Lonnie Richards

Lonnie Richards

Tailor
Jackie Roberts

Jackie Roberts

Payroll Accountant
Chelsea Roberts

Chelsea Roberts

Construction Production Assistant
Amanda Robins

Amanda Robins

Set Decorating Assistant
Mario Romano

Mario Romano

Consultant
Ellie Rose

Ellie Rose

Set Production Assistant
Jesse Rose-Smith

Jesse Rose-Smith

Associate Producer
D'Arcy Rossiter

D'Arcy Rossiter

Property Assistant
Eric Roth

Eric Roth

Executive Producer
Jennifer Rotner

Jennifer Rotner

Production Coordinator
Matthew Rubino

Matthew Rubino

Location Assistant
Felicia Rudolph

Felicia Rudolph

Casting Associate Producer
Marvin Ruffin

Marvin Ruffin

Assistant Location Manager
Joe Russo

Joe Russo

Consultant
Steve Saada

Steve Saada

Audio Playback
Steve Saada

Steve Saada

Boom Operator
Alik Sakharov

Alik Sakharov

Director
Sharif Salama

Sharif Salama

Location Assistant
Matthew Sanderson

Matthew Sanderson

Consultant
Jose Sarmiento

Jose Sarmiento

Second Assistant Camera
Brian Savercool

Brian Savercool

Set Production Assistant
Minerva Diann Savoy

Minerva Diann Savoy

Tailor
Tricia Sawyer

Tricia Sawyer

Makeup Department Head
Tricia Sawyer

Tricia Sawyer

Key Makeup Artist
John Scanlon

John Scanlon

Lighting Technician
Noah Schaftel

Noah Schaftel

Production Assistant
Dave Scheper

Dave Scheper

Special Effects Foreman
Ralph Scherer

Ralph Scherer

A Dolly Grip
Zachary Schmiedeke

Zachary Schmiedeke

Set Dresser
Len Schmitz

Len Schmitz

Sound Mixer
Lindsey Schnabel

Lindsey Schnabel

Production Assistant
Julie Schubert

Julie Schubert

Casting Director
Joel Schumacher

Joel Schumacher

Director
Thomas Scruggs

Thomas Scruggs

Set Dresser
Zachary Seidman

Zachary Seidman

Location Assistant
Roxanne Senesman

Roxanne Senesman

Production Accountant
Devin Shacket

Devin Shacket

Casting Assistant
Tom Shankland

Tom Shankland

Director
Lee Shapira

Lee Shapira

Key Construction Rigger
Jeremy Shattuck

Jeremy Shattuck

Data Wrangler
Christian Shattuck

Christian Shattuck

Data Wrangler
Hameed Shaukat

Hameed Shaukat

Supervising Producer
Hameed Shaukat

Hameed Shaukat

Producer
Hameed Shaukat

Hameed Shaukat

Co-Producer
Kelly Shaw

Kelly Shaw

Scenic
Boots Shelton

Boots Shelton

A Camera 1st Assistant
Matthew Sherer

Matthew Sherer

Production Assistant
Jason Shinsato

Jason Shinsato

Generator Operator
Yuka Shirasuna

Yuka Shirasuna

Editor
Caitlyn Shires

Caitlyn Shires

Location Assistant
Michael Shirk

Michael Shirk

Propmakers
Mindy Shiven

Mindy Shiven

Casting Assistant
Tim Siford

Tim Siford

Grip
Larry Sinclair

Larry Sinclair

Driver
Lindsey Sitz

Lindsey Sitz

Production Assistant
Michelle Skaneski

Michelle Skaneski

Second Assistant Director
Blaine Skipper

Blaine Skipper

Driver
Katy Skjerping

Katy Skjerping

Editor
Corey Sklov

Corey Sklov

Production Supervisor
Kari Skogland

Kari Skogland

Director
Kimberly Skyrme

Kimberly Skyrme

Casting
Josh Slates

Josh Slates

Assistant Location Manager
Byron Smith

Byron Smith

Editor
Ian Smith

Ian Smith

Scenic
Andrew Smith

Andrew Smith

Utility
Elliot Snell

Elliot Snell

Lighting Technician
Elliot Snell

Elliot Snell

Grip
Michael Soto

Michael Soto

Producer
Kevin Spacey

Kevin Spacey

Executive Producer
Erica Sperber

Erica Sperber

Extras Casting Day of PA
Bob Spore

Bob Spore

Assistant Property Master
Brett Springirth

Brett Springirth

Production Assistant
David Stecco

David Stecco

Consultant
Ruth Steele

Ruth Steele

Scenic
Murray Steele

Murray Steele

Scenic Gang Boss
Jonathan Stevens

Jonathan Stevens

Music Supervisor
Jenna Stevenson

Jenna Stevenson

Post Production Coordinator
Chuck Stone

Chuck Stone

Production Assistant
John Struss

John Struss

Toolman
Sarah Stusek

Sarah Stusek

Production Assistant
Scott Sudduth

Scott Sudduth

Second Assistant Director
Melinda Sue Gordon

Melinda Sue Gordon

Still Photographer
Brendan Sullivan

Brendan Sullivan

Personal Assistant
Derek Sullivan

Derek Sullivan

Costume Supervisor
Will Sutherland

Will Sutherland

Writer's Assistant
Patrick Sweeney

Patrick Sweeney

Security Supervisor
Dawn Swiderski

Dawn Swiderski

Art Director
Christine Sysko

Christine Sysko

Set Dec Foreman
Patrick T Eagan

Patrick T Eagan

Gang Boss
Brian T Leach

Brian T Leach

Base Camp Generator Operator
Anthony T Marra II

Anthony T Marra II

Key Grip
Gerald T Titus

Gerald T Titus

Driver
Paul Taliadouros

Paul Taliadouros

Driver
Vasilios Tanis

Vasilios Tanis

Key Makeup Artist
Marc Terameau

Marc Terameau

Background
Shunika Terry

Shunika Terry

Hair Stylist
Michelle Tesoro

Michelle Tesoro

Editor
Pete Thompson

Pete Thompson

Set Production Assistant
Matthew Thompson

Matthew Thompson

Location Assistant
Adele Thorpe

Adele Thorpe

Additional Hair
Lauran Tracy Howard

Lauran Tracy Howard

Gang Boss
Evelyn Trainor-Fogleman

Evelyn Trainor-Fogleman

Set Production Assistant
Mark Travis Little

Mark Travis Little

Propmakers
Kyle Traynor

Kyle Traynor

Assistant Editor
Sarah Treem

Sarah Treem

Co-Executive Producer
Steve Truckenmiller

Steve Truckenmiller

Transportation Co-Captain
Aidan Tumas

Aidan Tumas

DGA Trainee
Chad Tyler

Chad Tyler

Stand In
Wade Tyree

Wade Tyree

Base Camp Generator Operator
Stephanie Ulman

Stephanie Ulman

Production Assistant
Justin Ulrich

Justin Ulrich

VFX Artist
Josh Van Horne

Josh Van Horne

Gang Boss
Venus Ventura

Venus Ventura

Additional 1st Accountant
Jakob Verbruggen

Jakob Verbruggen

Director
Emily Vitek

Emily Vitek

Background
Steven Von Philp

Steven Von Philp

Scenic Gang Boss
Gina W Bateman

Gina W Bateman

Makeup Artist
Michael W Smith

Michael W Smith

Mill-shop Foreman
Doug Walk

Doug Walk

Driver
Julie Walker

Julie Walker

Production Designer
Jack Walsh

Jack Walsh

Production Assistant
Henry Walton

Henry Walton

Propmakers
Kaitlin Ward

Kaitlin Ward

Production Assistant
Brittany Warrington

Brittany Warrington

Production Assistant
Latoya Washington

Latoya Washington

Makeup Artist
Keith Weaver

Keith Weaver

Scenic Gang Boss
Parker Webb

Parker Webb

Set Dresser
Mark Weingarten

Mark Weingarten

Sound Mixer
Elise Weisengoff

Elise Weisengoff

Casting Assistant
Jessica Wenger

Jessica Wenger

Assistant Costume Designer
Cheeba White

Cheeba White

First Assistant Director
Russell Wicks

Russell Wicks

Gaffer
Russell Wicks

Russell Wicks

Best Boy Electric
Jason Wicksell

Jason Wicksell

Set Dresser
Malar Wigfall

Malar Wigfall

Craft Service
Kate Ransome Wilcox

Kate Ransome Wilcox

Set Production Assistant
Kenneth Wilcox

Kenneth Wilcox

Director of Photography
Beau Willimon

Beau Willimon

Executive Producer
Beau Willimon

Beau Willimon

Writer
Beau Willimon

Beau Willimon

Created For Television By
Gary Wimmer

Gary Wimmer

Scenic
Tabitha Winske

Tabitha Winske

Scenic
Howard Wolfson

Howard Wolfson

Consultant
Sidney Wolinsky

Sidney Wolinsky

Editor
Ricky Wright

Ricky Wright

Propmaker
Robin Wright

Robin Wright

Executive Producer
Robin Wright

Robin Wright

Director
Kyle Wroe

Kyle Wroe

Production Assistant
Lisa Wujick

Lisa Wujick

Set Costumer
Matt Yake

Matt Yake

Lighting Technician
Joseph Yates

Joseph Yates

Extras Casting Assistant
Joseph Yates

Joseph Yates

Extras Casting Assistant
Amanda Yerby

Amanda Yerby

Acting - Extra - Videographer (Camera operator)
Jordan Yospe

Jordan Yospe

Product Placement Consultant
Jason Z. Cohen

Jason Z. Cohen

Graphic Designer
Bruce Zamzow

Bruce Zamzow

Driver
Tiffany Zappulla

Tiffany Zappulla

Assistant Set Decorator
Tiffany Zappulla

Tiffany Zappulla

Set Decorator
Dara Zapulla

Dara Zapulla

Assistant Set Decorator
Dara Zapulla

Dara Zapulla

Buyer
Michelle Zerdilian

Michelle Zerdilian

Grip
Kenny Ziegler

Kenny Ziegler

Transportation Captain
George Zimnoch

George Zimnoch

Driver