Lucha Underground - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Amanda (Foster) Dingle

Amanda (Foster) Dingle

Audience Producer
Jenny Abraham

Jenny Abraham

Production Assistant
Mark Arbitrario

Mark Arbitrario

Editor
Damariz Arevalo

Damariz Arevalo

Production Assistant
Laurence Avenet-bradley

Laurence Avenet-bradley

Camera Operator
Megan Balthazor

Megan Balthazor

2nd Floor Producer
Megan Balthazor

Megan Balthazor

Second Second Assistant Director
Evan Baltimore

Evan Baltimore

Production Assistant
Sammi Barber

Sammi Barber

Production Assistant
Nenci Bates

Nenci Bates

Art Director
Monica Bedon

Monica Bedon

Associate Producer
Bank Bhinvatdhana

Bank Bhinvatdhana

Camera Operator
Mel Blanchard

Mel Blanchard

Production Assistant
Olivia Bodi

Olivia Bodi

Assistant Editor
David Bornstein

David Bornstein

Production Assistant
Andres Borowiak

Andres Borowiak

Production Manager
Andres Borowiak

Andres Borowiak

Production Manager
Anthony Boyd

Anthony Boyd

Production Assistant
Ashlee Brookens

Ashlee Brookens

Editor
Leslie Buckley

Leslie Buckley

On Set Dresser
Maru Buendia-Senties

Maru Buendia-Senties

Post Production Coordinator
Robert Bullon

Robert Bullon

Post Production Supervisor
Mark Burnett

Mark Burnett

Executive Producer
Nika Burnett

Nika Burnett

Production Assistant
Joe Buscemi

Joe Buscemi

Production Manager
Heather Carrington

Heather Carrington

Vice President, Branded Media & Marketing Partnerships
Pilar Castaneda

Pilar Castaneda

Talent Wrangler
Skip Chaisson

Skip Chaisson

Executive Producer
Ben Chambers

Ben Chambers

Production Assistant
Brynne Chappell

Brynne Chappell

Supervising Producer
Jorge Chediak

Jorge Chediak

Talent Wrangler
Lucas Conway

Lucas Conway

Camera Utility
Shelby Conzelman

Shelby Conzelman

Production Assistant
Ken Cooper

Ken Cooper

Floor Producer
Gianna Copeland

Gianna Copeland

Production Assistant
Antonio Cué Sánchez-Navarro

Antonio Cué Sánchez-Navarro

Executive Producer
Andres Cuevas

Andres Cuevas

Assistant Camera
Michael Culeton

Michael Culeton

Camera Utility
Stephen Curtis

Stephen Curtis

Music Producer
Tim Davis

Tim Davis

Web Producer
Chris DeJoseph

Chris DeJoseph

Co-Executive Producer
Christopher DeJoseph

Christopher DeJoseph

Co-Executive Producer
Christopher DeJoseph

Christopher DeJoseph

Writer
Jeremy Derringer

Jeremy Derringer

Online Editor
Jeremy Derringer

Jeremy Derringer

Online Editor (Avid Symphony / Resolve)
Nick Desouza

Nick Desouza

Assistant Camera
Mark DiCristofaro

Mark DiCristofaro

Production Manager
Susan Doepner-Senac

Susan Doepner-Senac

Costume Designer
Leah Dolby

Leah Dolby

Assistant Production Coordinator
Tyler Dopp

Tyler Dopp

Assistant Camera
Brian Dove

Brian Dove

Editor
Glen Ebesu

Glen Ebesu

Editor
Brian Edwards

Brian Edwards

Executive Producer
Joel Fant

Joel Fant

Production Assistant
Paco Farias

Paco Farias

Online Editor
Elle Favorule

Elle Favorule

Makeup Department Head
Bleeding Fingers

Bleeding Fingers

Music
Kevin Fletcher

Kevin Fletcher

First Assistant Director
Anthony Flores

Anthony Flores

Production Coordinator
Max Fogelman

Max Fogelman

Assistant Editor
John Fogelman

John Fogelman

Executive Producer
stephen Forbes

stephen Forbes

Camera Utility
Marty Fortney

Marty Fortney

Casting
Jessica Fuller

Jessica Fuller

Set Costumer
Alejandro Garcia

Alejandro Garcia

Executive Producer
Alex Garcia

Alex Garcia

Executive Producer
ANGELICA GARCIA

ANGELICA GARCIA

Talent Coordinator
noelle garcia

noelle garcia

Post Production Supervisor
Azby Geoffrey Ventura

Azby Geoffrey Ventura

Costume Designer
Sean Gerber

Sean Gerber

Production Assistant
Corinne Germain

Corinne Germain

Production Assistant
Robert Gibbons

Robert Gibbons

Production Assistant
Kadie Gomez

Kadie Gomez

Music Coordinator
Jeff Gomez

Jeff Gomez

Creative Consultant
Gianpaolo Gonzalez

Gianpaolo Gonzalez

Assistant Camera
Will Greenfield

Will Greenfield

Associate Producer
Torey Greenwald

Torey Greenwald

Assistant Director
Nathan Gregory

Nathan Gregory

Camera Operator
Nathan Gregory

Nathan Gregory

First Assistant Camera
David Gross

David Gross

First Assistant Director
Chavo Guerrero

Chavo Guerrero

Producer
Chavo Guerrero Jr.

Chavo Guerrero Jr.

Supervising Producer
Chavo Guerrero Jr.

Chavo Guerrero Jr.

Producer
Diego Gutierrez

Diego Gutierrez

Executive Producer
Brandon Haberman

Brandon Haberman

Camera Operator
Alan Hanna

Alan Hanna

Assistant Camera
Matthew Harper

Matthew Harper

Line Producer
Matthew Harper

Matthew Harper

Production Manager
Matthew Harper

Matthew Harper

Line Producer
Niles Harrison

Niles Harrison

Camera Operator
Ryan Hermosura

Ryan Hermosura

Editor
Joe Hernandez

Joe Hernandez

Sound Mixer
Ryan Hochenberger

Ryan Hochenberger

First Assistant Accountant
Ian Hodgkinson

Ian Hodgkinson

Supervising Producer
Ian Hodgkinson

Ian Hodgkinson

Producer
Corey Hogan

Corey Hogan

First Assistant Director
Alexia Holdiman

Alexia Holdiman

Associate Producer
Alexia Holdiman

Alexia Holdiman

Production Assistant
Guillermo Hoyos

Guillermo Hoyos

Travel Coordinator
Anthony Jensen

Anthony Jensen

Co-Executive Producer
Gabby Kashtelian

Gabby Kashtelian

Production Assistant
Terrisha Kearse

Terrisha Kearse

Second Second Assistant Director
Amanda Keller

Amanda Keller

Segment Producer- Story
Cary Kingdom

Cary Kingdom

Production Assistant
Andrew Krukowski

Andrew Krukowski

Producer
Andrew Krukowski

Andrew Krukowski

Writer's Assistant
Andrew Krukowski

Andrew Krukowski

Associate Producer
Elizaveta Kuznetsova

Elizaveta Kuznetsova

Production Assistant
Josie Lamberth

Josie Lamberth

Co-Executive Producer
Jonathan Lipman

Jonathan Lipman

Production Assistant
Paul London

Paul London

Supervising Producer
Mark Lucas

Mark Lucas

Co-Producer
Edgar Machuca

Edgar Machuca

Key Set Production Assistant
Cassidy Maggio

Cassidy Maggio

Production Assistant
Robin Mallard

Robin Mallard

Talent Wrangler
Adam Marschall

Adam Marschall

Camera Operator
Graciela Mazon

Graciela Mazon

Costume Designer
Jesse McClung

Jesse McClung

Production Manager
Elle McDevitt

Elle McDevitt

Audience Assistant
Meredith McHugh

Meredith McHugh

Audience Coordinator
Arik McNally

Arik McNally

Set Production Assistant
Kristen Mearns

Kristen Mearns

Second Assistant Director
Anthony Mehlhaff

Anthony Mehlhaff

Camera Utility
Roger Melvin

Roger Melvin

2nd Floor Producer
Brian Metz

Brian Metz

Talent Producer
Iliana Meza Gonzalez

Iliana Meza Gonzalez

Post Production Assistant
Shayla Mitchell

Shayla Mitchell

Scenic painter
Jonathan Moisa

Jonathan Moisa

Production Assistant
aaron molina

aaron molina

Production Assistant
Kathryn Molloy

Kathryn Molloy

Production Assistant
Patrick Molyneaux

Patrick Molyneaux

Production Assistant
Roe Moore

Roe Moore

Associate Producer
Martin Mourino

Martin Mourino

Camera Operator
Brian Mucha

Brian Mucha

Lead Assistant Editor
Brian Mucha

Brian Mucha

Assistant Editor
Tony Muro

Tony Muro

Editor
Barry Murphy

Barry Murphy

Editor
Barry Murphy

Barry Murphy

Editor
Kieran Murphy

Kieran Murphy

Camera Operator
David Navarro

David Navarro

Lighting Director
Fabian Nicieza

Fabian Nicieza

Creative Consultant
Brian Oldani

Brian Oldani

Editor
Tammy Oller

Tammy Oller

Associate Producer
Cori Padilla

Cori Padilla

Assistant Post Production Coordinator
Cori Padilla

Cori Padilla

Tape Librarian
Cori Padilla

Cori Padilla

Post Production Assistant
Eric Palmer

Eric Palmer

Set Dresser
Anthony Pang

Anthony Pang

Production Assistant
Emma Pantall

Emma Pantall

Camera Operator
Andrew Paparone

Andrew Paparone

Production Assistant
Jasmine Patterson

Jasmine Patterson

Audience Assistant
Cristina Patwa

Cristina Patwa

Executive Producer
Luke Pavey

Luke Pavey

First Assistant Director
Tas Pelikan

Tas Pelikan

Production Assistant
Karin Pelloni

Karin Pelloni

Camera Operator
Liz Peña

Liz Peña

Talent Producer
Liz Pena

Liz Pena

Talent Producer
Mark Pensavalle

Mark Pensavalle

Creative Consultant
Niko Perez-Hemminger

Niko Perez-Hemminger

Talent Coordinator
Joseph Piazza

Joseph Piazza

Audience Assistant
Barbara Pita

Barbara Pita

Camera Utility
Philip Prinzivalli

Philip Prinzivalli

Production Assistant
Simei Pulu

Simei Pulu

Set Production Assistant
Ori Ravid

Ori Ravid

Production Assistant
John Raya

John Raya

Second Second Assistant Director
Riley Reiss

Riley Reiss

Camera Operator
Chris Roach

Chris Roach

Consulting Producer
Chris Roach

Chris Roach

Office Production Assistant
Chris Roach

Chris Roach

Set Production Assistant
Chris Roach

Chris Roach

Creative Producer
Robert Rodriguez

Robert Rodriguez

Executive Producer
Dorian Roldán

Dorian Roldán

Executive Producer
Jim Roush

Jim Roush

Co-Executive Producer
Marty Rubalcaba

Marty Rubalcaba

PRODUCTION
Joel Salazar

Joel Salazar

Editor
Eric Salberg

Eric Salberg

Key Set Production Assistant
Sara Sandoval

Sara Sandoval

Sound Mixer
J Saucedo

J Saucedo

Talent Wrangler
Quinn Saunders

Quinn Saunders

Director
Quinn Saunders

Quinn Saunders

Supervising Producer
Ross Schneider

Ross Schneider

Production Coordinator
Jack Scott

Jack Scott

Associate Producer
Marc Anthony Sepulveda

Marc Anthony Sepulveda

Utility
Sara Seward

Sara Seward

Makeup Artist
Alex Sherman

Alex Sherman

Talent Wrangler
Jay Smith

Jay Smith

Floor Producer
T.A. Snyder

T.A. Snyder

Production Assistant
Giovanni Soto

Giovanni Soto

Talent Wrangler
Julie Sprankle

Julie Sprankle

Production Assistant
Nick Staller

Nick Staller

Editor
Nick Staller

Nick Staller

Producer
Nick Staller

Nick Staller

Preditor
Hailey Stebbins Heins

Hailey Stebbins Heins

Post Production Coordinator
Abbey Steffens

Abbey Steffens

Talent Wrangler
Abbey Steffens

Abbey Steffens

Key Production Assistant
Jason Steinberg

Jason Steinberg

Editor
Samantha Stephan

Samantha Stephan

Media Coordinator
Chris Stevens

Chris Stevens

Director of Photography
Matthew Stillman

Matthew Stillman

Producer
Matthew Stollman

Matthew Stollman

Senior Producer
Matthew Stollman

Matthew Stollman

Producer
Amanda Szot

Amanda Szot

2nd Floor Producer
Karl Taube

Karl Taube

Historical Consultant
Jacob Tawney

Jacob Tawney

Gaffer
Tim Tevault

Tim Tevault

Post Production Supervisor
Destiny Thomas

Destiny Thomas

Set Production Assistant
Jake Tremblay

Jake Tremblay

Set Dresser
Alyssa Ulrich

Alyssa Ulrich

Set Production Assistant
André Van D

André Van D

Production Assistant
Kent Van Kuller

Kent Van Kuller

Production Assistant
Kelly Van Patter

Kelly Van Patter

Production Designer
Eric Van Wagenen

Eric Van Wagenen

Showrunner
Adriano Vasquez

Adriano Vasquez

Assistant Camera
Kristi Vetica

Kristi Vetica

Second Second Assistant Director
Kristi Vetica

Kristi Vetica

Set Production Assistant
Kristi Vetica

Kristi Vetica

2nd 2nd Floor Producer
Sue Vial

Sue Vial

Producer
Sue Vial

Sue Vial

Event Producer
Monica Villasenor

Monica Villasenor

Production Assistant
Walter Vital

Walter Vital

Camera Operator
Sue Vital

Sue Vital

Event Producer
Pablo Vivas

Pablo Vivas

Talent Wrangler
Blake Waddell

Blake Waddell

Assistant Camera
Beth Wall

Beth Wall

Audience Coordinator
Reaves Washburn

Reaves Washburn

Line Producer
Marc Weinstein

Marc Weinstein

Post Production Supervisor
Marc Weinstein

Marc Weinstein

Post Production Coordinator
Mike Weitzner

Mike Weitzner

Digitizer
Mike Weitzner

Mike Weitzner

Media Manager
Mike Weitzner

Mike Weitzner

Tape Librarian
Kim West-Nordeen

Kim West-Nordeen

Set Production Assistant
Brett Westgor

Brett Westgor

Production Assistant
Morgan Williams

Morgan Williams

Production Coordinator
Scot Wolverton

Scot Wolverton

Set Production Assistant
Kelsey Worley

Kelsey Worley

Set Production Assistant
Francis Yu

Francis Yu

Talent Wrangler