Lucha Underground (Season 1) - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Amanda (Foster) Dingle

Amanda (Foster) Dingle

Audience Producer
Mark Arbitrario

Mark Arbitrario

Editor
Laurence Avenet-bradley

Laurence Avenet-bradley

Camera Operator
Megan Balthazor

Megan Balthazor

Second Second Assistant Director
Nenci Bates

Nenci Bates

Art Director
Mel Blanchard

Mel Blanchard

Production Assistant
Leslie Buckley

Leslie Buckley

On Set Dresser
Robert Bullon

Robert Bullon

Post Production Supervisor
Mark Burnett

Mark Burnett

Executive Producer
Heather Carrington

Heather Carrington

Vice President, Branded Media & Marketing Partnerships
Skip Chaisson

Skip Chaisson

Executive Producer
Brynne Chappell

Brynne Chappell

Supervising Producer
Jorge Chediak

Jorge Chediak

Talent Wrangler
Lucas Conway

Lucas Conway

Camera Utility
Ken Cooper

Ken Cooper

Floor Producer
Antonio Cué Sánchez-Navarro

Antonio Cué Sánchez-Navarro

Executive Producer
Andres Cuevas

Andres Cuevas

Assistant Camera
Michael Culeton

Michael Culeton

Camera Utility
Chris DeJoseph

Chris DeJoseph

Co-Executive Producer
Christopher DeJoseph

Christopher DeJoseph

Co-Executive Producer
Jeremy Derringer

Jeremy Derringer

Online Editor
Mark DiCristofaro

Mark DiCristofaro

Production Manager
Leah Dolby

Leah Dolby

Assistant Production Coordinator
Glen Ebesu

Glen Ebesu

Editor
Brian Edwards

Brian Edwards

Executive Producer
Paco Farias

Paco Farias

Online Editor
Elle Favorule

Elle Favorule

Makeup Department Head
Bleeding Fingers

Bleeding Fingers

Music
Kevin Fletcher

Kevin Fletcher

First Assistant Director
Max Fogelman

Max Fogelman

Assistant Editor
John Fogelman

John Fogelman

Executive Producer
Marty Fortney

Marty Fortney

Casting
Alejandro Garcia

Alejandro Garcia

Executive Producer
noelle garcia

noelle garcia

Post Production Supervisor
Alex Garcia

Alex Garcia

Executive Producer
Robert Gibbons

Robert Gibbons

Production Assistant
Jeff Gomez

Jeff Gomez

Creative Consultant
Kadie Gomez

Kadie Gomez

Music Coordinator
Gianpaolo Gonzalez

Gianpaolo Gonzalez

Assistant Camera
Torey Greenwald

Torey Greenwald

Assistant Director
Nathan Gregory

Nathan Gregory

Camera Operator
Nathan Gregory

Nathan Gregory

First Assistant Camera
David Gross

David Gross

First Assistant Director
Chavo Guerrero

Chavo Guerrero

Producer
Diego Gutierrez

Diego Gutierrez

Executive Producer
Brandon Haberman

Brandon Haberman

Camera Operator
Matthew Harper

Matthew Harper

Production Manager
Niles Harrison

Niles Harrison

Camera Operator
Ryan Hermosura

Ryan Hermosura

Editor
Joe Hernandez

Joe Hernandez

Sound Mixer
Ryan Hochenberger

Ryan Hochenberger

First Assistant Accountant
Corey Hogan

Corey Hogan

First Assistant Director
Anthony Jensen

Anthony Jensen

Co-Executive Producer
Gabby Kashtelian

Gabby Kashtelian

Production Assistant
Amanda Keller

Amanda Keller

Segment Producer- Story
Josie Lamberth

Josie Lamberth

Co-Executive Producer
Jonathan Lipman

Jonathan Lipman

Production Assistant
Mark Lucas

Mark Lucas

Co-Producer
Robin Mallard

Robin Mallard

Talent Wrangler
Graciela Mazon

Graciela Mazon

Costume Designer
Jesse McClung

Jesse McClung

Production Manager
Meredith McHugh

Meredith McHugh

Audience Coordinator
Arik McNally

Arik McNally

Set Production Assistant
Kristen Mearns

Kristen Mearns

Second Assistant Director
Anthony Mehlhaff

Anthony Mehlhaff

Camera Utility
Roger Melvin

Roger Melvin

2nd Floor Producer
Barry Murphy

Barry Murphy

Editor
David Navarro

David Navarro

Lighting Director
Fabian Nicieza

Fabian Nicieza

Creative Consultant
Brian Oldani

Brian Oldani

Editor
Cori Padilla

Cori Padilla

Tape Librarian
Cori Padilla

Cori Padilla

Post Production Assistant
Cori Padilla

Cori Padilla

Assistant Post Production Coordinator
Anthony Pang

Anthony Pang

Production Assistant
Andrew Paparone

Andrew Paparone

Production Assistant
Cristina Patwa

Cristina Patwa

Executive Producer
Tas Pelikan

Tas Pelikan

Production Assistant
Karin Pelloni

Karin Pelloni

Camera Operator
Liz Peña

Liz Peña

Talent Producer
Mark Pensavalle

Mark Pensavalle

Creative Consultant
Barbara Pita

Barbara Pita

Camera Utility
Ori Ravid

Ori Ravid

Production Assistant
Riley Reiss

Riley Reiss

Camera Operator
Chris Roach

Chris Roach

Consulting Producer
Robert Rodriguez

Robert Rodriguez

Executive Producer
Dorian Roldán

Dorian Roldán

Executive Producer
Jim Roush

Jim Roush

Co-Executive Producer
Marty Rubalcaba

Marty Rubalcaba

PRODUCTION
Joel Salazar

Joel Salazar

Editor
J Saucedo

J Saucedo

Talent Wrangler
Quinn Saunders

Quinn Saunders

Director
Ross Schneider

Ross Schneider

Production Coordinator
Marc Anthony Sepulveda

Marc Anthony Sepulveda

Utility
T.A. Snyder

T.A. Snyder

Production Assistant
Nick Staller

Nick Staller

Editor
Nick Staller

Nick Staller

Preditor
Hailey Stebbins Heins

Hailey Stebbins Heins

Post Production Coordinator
Jason Steinberg

Jason Steinberg

Editor
Matthew Stillman

Matthew Stillman

Producer
Matthew Stollman

Matthew Stollman

Producer
Amanda Szot

Amanda Szot

2nd Floor Producer
Karl Taube

Karl Taube

Historical Consultant
Tim Tevault

Tim Tevault

Post Production Supervisor
Destiny Thomas

Destiny Thomas

Set Production Assistant
Kent Van Kuller

Kent Van Kuller

Production Assistant
Kelly Van Patter

Kelly Van Patter

Production Designer
Eric Van Wagenen

Eric Van Wagenen

Showrunner
Adriano Vasquez

Adriano Vasquez

Assistant Camera
Sue Vial

Sue Vial

Producer
Reaves Washburn

Reaves Washburn

Line Producer
Marc Weinstein

Marc Weinstein

Post Production Coordinator
Mike Weitzner

Mike Weitzner

Tape Librarian
Brett Westgor

Brett Westgor

Production Assistant
Kelsey Worley

Kelsey Worley

Set Production Assistant
Francis Yu

Francis Yu

Talent Wrangler