Lucha Underground (Season 3) - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Amanda (Foster) Dingle

Amanda (Foster) Dingle

Audience Producer
Laurence Avenet-bradley

Laurence Avenet-bradley

Camera Operator
Megan Balthazor

Megan Balthazor

2nd Floor Producer
Sammi Barber

Sammi Barber

Production Assistant
Nenci Bates

Nenci Bates

Art Director
Bank Bhinvatdhana

Bank Bhinvatdhana

Camera Operator
David Bornstein

David Bornstein

Production Assistant
Andres Borowiak

Andres Borowiak

Production Manager
Andres Borowiak

Andres Borowiak

Production Manager
Ashlee Brookens

Ashlee Brookens

Editor
Mark Burnett

Mark Burnett

Executive Producer
Skip Chaisson

Skip Chaisson

Executive Producer
Ben Chambers

Ben Chambers

Production Assistant
Brynne Chappell

Brynne Chappell

Supervising Producer
Jorge Chediak

Jorge Chediak

Talent Wrangler
Ken Cooper

Ken Cooper

Floor Producer
Antonio Cué Sánchez-Navarro

Antonio Cué Sánchez-Navarro

Executive Producer
Michael Culeton

Michael Culeton

Camera Utility
Stephen Curtis

Stephen Curtis

Music Producer
Chris DeJoseph

Chris DeJoseph

Co-Executive Producer
Christopher DeJoseph

Christopher DeJoseph

Co-Executive Producer
Christopher DeJoseph

Christopher DeJoseph

Writer
Susan Doepner-Senac

Susan Doepner-Senac

Costume Designer
Brian Edwards

Brian Edwards

Executive Producer
Elle Favorule

Elle Favorule

Makeup Department Head
Max Fogelman

Max Fogelman

Assistant Editor
John Fogelman

John Fogelman

Executive Producer
Marty Fortney

Marty Fortney

Casting
Alejandro Garcia

Alejandro Garcia

Executive Producer
Alex Garcia

Alex Garcia

Executive Producer
Azby Geoffrey Ventura

Azby Geoffrey Ventura

Costume Designer
Will Greenfield

Will Greenfield

Associate Producer
Chavo Guerrero Jr.

Chavo Guerrero Jr.

Producer
Diego Gutierrez

Diego Gutierrez

Executive Producer
Matthew Harper

Matthew Harper

Line Producer
Matthew Harper

Matthew Harper

Line Producer
James Hartmann

James Hartmann

Production Assistant
Ryan Hermosura

Ryan Hermosura

Editor
Joe Hernandez

Joe Hernandez

Sound Mixer
Ian Hodgkinson

Ian Hodgkinson

Producer
Alexia Holdiman

Alexia Holdiman

Associate Producer
Anthony Jensen

Anthony Jensen

Co-Executive Producer
Gabby Kashtelian

Gabby Kashtelian

Production Assistant
Andrew Krukowski

Andrew Krukowski

Associate Producer
Josie Lamberth

Josie Lamberth

Co-Executive Producer
Adam Marschall

Adam Marschall

Camera Operator
Jesse McClung

Jesse McClung

Production Manager
Elle McDevitt

Elle McDevitt

Audience Assistant
Meredith McHugh

Meredith McHugh

Audience Coordinator
Roe Moore

Roe Moore

Associate Producer
Brian Mucha

Brian Mucha

Assistant Editor
Barry Murphy

Barry Murphy

Editor
Barry Murphy

Barry Murphy

Editor
David Navarro

David Navarro

Lighting Director
Tammy Oller

Tammy Oller

Associate Producer
Cristina Patwa

Cristina Patwa

Executive Producer
Luke Pavey

Luke Pavey

First Assistant Director
Karin Pelloni

Karin Pelloni

Camera Operator
Liz Pena

Liz Pena

Talent Producer
Liz Peña

Liz Peña

Talent Producer
Niko Perez-Hemminger

Niko Perez-Hemminger

Talent Coordinator
Joseph Piazza

Joseph Piazza

Audience Assistant
Simei Pulu

Simei Pulu

Set Production Assistant
John Raya

John Raya

Second Second Assistant Director
Chris Roach

Chris Roach

Consulting Producer
Chris Roach

Chris Roach

Set Production Assistant
Chris Roach

Chris Roach

Office Production Assistant
Robert Rodriguez

Robert Rodriguez

Executive Producer
Dorian Roldán

Dorian Roldán

Executive Producer
J Saucedo

J Saucedo

Talent Wrangler
Quinn Saunders

Quinn Saunders

Director
Ross Schneider

Ross Schneider

Production Coordinator
Jack Scott

Jack Scott

Associate Producer
Alex Sherman

Alex Sherman

Talent Wrangler
Nick Staller

Nick Staller

Producer
Abbey Steffens

Abbey Steffens

Talent Wrangler
Samantha Stephan

Samantha Stephan

Media Coordinator
Chris Stevens

Chris Stevens

Director of Photography
Matthew Stillman

Matthew Stillman

Producer
Matthew Stollman

Matthew Stollman

Senior Producer
Jacob Tawney

Jacob Tawney

Gaffer
Jake Tremblay

Jake Tremblay

Set Dresser
Tricia Trippett

Tricia Trippett

Production Assistant
Alyssa Ulrich

Alyssa Ulrich

Set Production Assistant
Kelly Van Patter

Kelly Van Patter

Production Designer
Eric Van Wagenen

Eric Van Wagenen

Showrunner
Kristi Vetica

Kristi Vetica

Second Second Assistant Director
Kristi Vetica

Kristi Vetica

2nd 2nd Floor Producer
Monica Villasenor

Monica Villasenor

Production Assistant
Walter Vital

Walter Vital

Camera Operator
Sue Vital

Sue Vital

Event Producer
Marc Weinstein

Marc Weinstein

Post Production Supervisor
Mike Weitzner

Mike Weitzner

Digitizer
Kim West-Nordeen

Kim West-Nordeen

Set Production Assistant
Steve Wilson

Steve Wilson

Junior Editor
Scot Wolverton

Scot Wolverton

Set Production Assistant