The Leftovers - Scripted (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Michael A Ruscio

Michael A Ruscio

Editor
Sally Allen

Sally Allen

Extras Casting
Patrick Zoro Allen

Patrick Zoro Allen

Extras Casting
Mark Andrew

Mark Andrew

Production Assistant
Obi Ariguzo

Obi Ariguzo

Set Production Assistant
Reza Aslan

Reza Aslan

Consulting Producer
Sarah Aubrey

Sarah Aubrey

Executive Producer
Brenton Ayers

Brenton Ayers

Carpenter
Nikki Barrett

Nikki Barrett

Casting
Alex Berenson

Alex Berenson

Story Editor
Albert Berger

Albert Berger

Co-Executive Producer
Nan Bernstein Freed

Nan Bernstein Freed

Producer
John Blair

John Blair

Co-Producer
Valerie Blakey

Valerie Blakey

Assistant Production Coordinator
Courtney Boyd

Courtney Boyd

Production Assistant
Lyle Brandon

Lyle Brandon

Production Manager
Gregory Brown

Gregory Brown

Set Production Assistant
Elizabeth Brown

Elizabeth Brown

Casting Assistant
Alex Brownley

Alex Brownley

Dailies Producer
Jamaal Burford

Jamaal Burford

Production Assistant
Allan Byer

Allan Byer

Sound Mixer
Lila Byock

Lila Byock

Story Editor
Taylor Calfee

Taylor Calfee

Production Assistant
Mitchell Campbell

Mitchell Campbell

Assistant Producer
Cynthia Cano

Cynthia Cano

Extras Casting Assistant
Jane Caragher

Jane Caragher

Location Assistant
Candice Cardasis

Candice Cardasis

On Set Dresser
Tamara Carter

Tamara Carter

Story Editor
Toni Cobb Brock

Toni Cobb Brock

Extras Casting
Heather Colasuonno

Heather Colasuonno

Set Production Assistant
Cassie Cole

Cassie Cole

Makeup Artist
Anthony Colicci

Anthony Colicci

Set Production Assistant
Angela Conte

Angela Conte

Hair & Make-Up Designer
Shannon Cook

Shannon Cook

Digital Imaging Technician (DIT)
Amanda Crittenden

Amanda Crittenden

Producer
Nick Cuse

Nick Cuse

Story Editor
Nick Cuse

Nick Cuse

Writer
Mia Cusumano

Mia Cusumano

Casting Associate Producer
Cynthia Degros

Cynthia Degros

Casting Assistant
Bobby Diehl

Bobby Diehl

Hair Designer
Dan Downer

Dan Downer

Assistant Editor
Lauren Downey

Lauren Downey

Assistant
Peter Dudasko

Peter Dudasko

Craft Service
David Eisenberg

David Eisenberg

Editor
Michael Ellenberg

Michael Ellenberg

Co-Executive Producer
Celina Ferencz

Celina Ferencz

Costumer
Alissa Fetherolf

Alissa Fetherolf

Production Assistant
Rachel Filippelli

Rachel Filippelli

Studio Executive
Chelsey Fiske

Chelsey Fiske

Hair Designer
Kathleen Fitzgerald

Kathleen Fitzgerald

Production Assistant
Estelle Francois

Estelle Francois

Accounting Clerk
Carl Franklin

Carl Franklin

Director
April Garza

April Garza

Set Production Assistant
Chase Gibson

Chase Gibson

Electrician
Henry Giraldo

Henry Giraldo

Production Assistant
Sara Golombeck

Sara Golombeck

Production Secretary
Keith Gordon

Keith Gordon

Director
Hans Graffunder

Hans Graffunder

Production Manager
Michael Greene

Michael Greene

Set Production Assistant
Michael Grey

Michael Grey

Director of Photography
john grillo

john grillo

Director of Photography
Curtis Gwinn

Curtis Gwinn

Writer
Kara Haas

Kara Haas

Assistant to Executive Producer
Andrew Hadzopoulos

Andrew Hadzopoulos

Casting Associate Producer
Matthew Hanchey

Matthew Hanchey

Dailies Technician
Haley Harris

Haley Harris

Teleplay
Katie Haskins

Katie Haskins

Background
Gabrielle Healy

Gabrielle Healy

Extras Casting
Monica Henderson

Monica Henderson

Supervising Producer
Monica Henderson

Monica Henderson

Consulting Producer
Bryn Michelle Hess

Bryn Michelle Hess

Post Production Coordinator
Kara Heumann

Kara Heumann

Extras Casting
Erin Hicks

Erin Hicks

Hair Stylist
Roxie Hodenfield

Roxie Hodenfield

Hair Designer
Kenneth Hoot

Kenneth Hoot

Locations PA
ALI HOPSON

ALI HOPSON

Production Assistant
Jacqueline Hoyt

Jacqueline Hoyt

Co-Executive Producer
Jacqueline Hoyt

Jacqueline Hoyt

Supervising Producer
Jo Huang

Jo Huang

Production Assistant
Robert Humphreys

Robert Humphreys

Director of Photography
Jessica Isam

Jessica Isam

Makeup Artist
Jessica Isam

Jessica Isam

Hair Stylist
Porsche Jackson

Porsche Jackson

Production Assistant
Jordan Jacobs

Jordan Jacobs

Art Director
Malchus Janocko

Malchus Janocko

Art Director
Jennifer Jones

Jennifer Jones

Production Assistant
Nicole Kassell

Nicole Kassell

Director
Jo Katsaras

Jo Katsaras

Costume Designer
Irene Keene

Irene Keene

Background
Stephen Kelley

Stephen Kelley

Make-up Department Head
Gene Kelly

Gene Kelly

Executive Producer
Gene Kelly

Gene Kelly

Co-Executive Producer
Karen Kendall-McCoy

Karen Kendall-McCoy

Stand In
Robert Kennedy

Robert Kennedy

Production Assistant
Robert Kennedy

Robert Kennedy

Production Staff
Brad Kenny

Brad Kenny

Central Casting
Mariot Kerr

Mariot Kerr

Costume Designer
Camille Killion

Camille Killion

Office Production Assistant
Alma Kuttruff

Alma Kuttruff

Producer
Alma Kuttruff

Alma Kuttruff

Unit Production Manager
Allie Lane

Allie Lane

Property Assistant
Evander Lang

Evander Lang

Office Production Assistant
Mimi Leder

Mimi Leder

Executive Producer
Mimi Leder

Mimi Leder

Co-Executive Producer
Diane Lederman

Diane Lederman

Production Designer
Ellen Lewis

Ellen Lewis

Casting
Damon Lindelof

Damon Lindelof

Showrunner
Damon Lindelof

Damon Lindelof

Executive Producer
Kath Lingenfelter

Kath Lingenfelter

Supervising Producer
Lesli Linka Glatter

Lesli Linka Glatter

Co-Executive Producer
Payton List

Payton List

Dailies Producer
Bob Lowery

Bob Lowery

Executive Producer
Bob Lowery

Bob Lowery

Visual Effects Executive Producer
Lance Lowrie

Lance Lowrie

Set Production Assistant
Tim Lyall

Tim Lyall

Unit Production Manager
Michelle MacLaren

Michelle MacLaren

Director
Ineke Majoor

Ineke Majoor

Visual Effects Executive Producer
Matt Malabonga

Matt Malabonga

Production Assistant
Sean Malin

Sean Malin

Office Production Assistant
Sean Malin

Sean Malin

Costume Production Assistant
Rudy Mance

Rudy Mance

Costume Designer
Patrick Markey

Patrick Markey

Producer
Ian Markiewicz

Ian Markiewicz

Visual Effects Producer
Michael Martin

Michael Martin

Production Safety Manager
Grace Martindale

Grace Martindale

Set Production Assistant
Vanessa Martinez

Vanessa Martinez

Production Assistant
Patrick McAfee

Patrick McAfee

Accounting Clerk
Jamie McBriety

Jamie McBriety

Main Title Producer
Kortnee McClendon

Kortnee McClendon

Assistant to Production Designer
Tim McDaniel

Tim McDaniel

Production Assistant
Andre McLane

Andre McLane

Electrician
Todd McMullen

Todd McMullen

Director of Photography
Edwardo Mendez

Edwardo Mendez

Visual Effects Supervisor
Dave Michaels

Dave Michaels

Location Assistant
Brittany Miles

Brittany Miles

Special Effects
Michelle Millette

Michelle Millette

Set Production Assistant
John Morgan

John Morgan

Production Assistant
Ricky Moson

Ricky Moson

Set Dresser
Joe Murphy

Joe Murphy

Assistant
Milatus Nwaka

Milatus Nwaka

Set Production Assistant
Missy Nyberg

Missy Nyberg

Makeup Artist
Peter Ocko

Peter Ocko

Consulting Producer
Alissa Odedra

Alissa Odedra

Extras Casting
Elizabeth Olenski

Elizabeth Olenski

Art Department Assistant
Francesca Orsi

Francesca Orsi

Network Executive
Leah Orsini

Leah Orsini

Visual Effects Executive Producer
Laurie Osmond

Laurie Osmond

Field Producer
Lindsay Padover

Lindsay Padover

Extras Casting Assistant
Jessi Pagel

Jessi Pagel

Makeup Artist
John Paino

John Paino

Production Designer
Carla Palmer

Carla Palmer

Department Head Make-Up
Janie Parker

Janie Parker

Art Director
Colby Parker Jr.

Colby Parker Jr.

Editor
John Patrick Pritchett

John Patrick Pritchett

Sound Mixer
Charlie Pearce

Charlie Pearce

PreRig Electrician
Tom Perrotta

Tom Perrotta

Executive Producer
Klisha Peterson

Klisha Peterson

Production Assistant
Elizabeth Peterson

Elizabeth Peterson

Writer
Alex Phillips

Alex Phillips

Production Assistant
Marquis Powell

Marquis Powell

Set Production Assistant
Jeff Pullman

Jeff Pullman

Sound Mixer
Christian Quickle

Christian Quickle

Visual Effects Producer
Megan Rafferty

Megan Rafferty

Original Casting
Molly Rebuschatis

Molly Rebuschatis

Costume Designer
Travis Rex

Travis Rex

Production Secretary
Stacey Rice

Stacey Rice

Casting Assistant
Liza Richardson

Liza Richardson

Music Supervisor
Max Richter

Max Richter

Music
Meredith Ringer

Meredith Ringer

Prop Production Assistant
Phillip Rios

Phillip Rios

Location Assistant
Janine Rivers

Janine Rivers

Background
Natalie Rodriguez

Natalie Rodriguez

Set Production Assistant
Carlito Rodriguez

Carlito Rodriguez

Writer
Dixiana Rubio

Dixiana Rubio

Assistant to Executive Producer
Todd Ruhnau

Todd Ruhnau

Office Production Assistant
Daniel Sackheim

Daniel Sackheim

Director
Jonathan Santos

Jonathan Santos

Set Production Assistant
Liz Sarnoff

Liz Sarnoff

Consulting Producer
Ryan Scharfenberg

Ryan Scharfenberg

Set Production Assistant
Anu Schwartz

Anu Schwartz

Art Director
D Scott Easton

D Scott Easton

Unit Production Manager
Beth Sepko

Beth Sepko

Casting Director
Tom Shankland

Tom Shankland

Director
Aron Siegal

Aron Siegal

Scenic painter
Charles Silverman

Charles Silverman

Construction Utility Tech
Charles Silverman

Charles Silverman

Craft Service
Julian Singleton

Julian Singleton

Office Production Assistant
Michael Slovis

Michael Slovis

Director of Photography
Morgan Smallbone

Morgan Smallbone

Extras Casting
Patrick Somerville

Patrick Somerville

Co-Producer
Patrick Somerville

Patrick Somerville

Supervising Producer
Tom Spezialy

Tom Spezialy

Executive Producer
Kate Sprance

Kate Sprance

Casting Associate Producer
Amy Stofsky

Amy Stofsky

Costume Designer
Daniela Sumerano

Daniela Sumerano

Stand In
Jenifer Svehlak

Jenifer Svehlak

Art Department Assistant
Shawn Telvi

Shawn Telvi

Production Assistant
Vickie Thomas

Vickie Thomas

Casting Director
Sean Traynor

Sean Traynor

Location Assistant
Brian Turner

Brian Turner

Production Supervisor
Fabian Valdez

Fabian Valdez

Set Decoration Buyer
Fabian Valdez

Fabian Valdez

Property Assistant
Henk Van Eeghen

Henk Van Eeghen

Editor
Lauren Varner

Lauren Varner

Set Production Assistant
Karen Wacker

Karen Wacker

Unit Production Manager
Marie Wagner

Marie Wagner

Art Director
Angus Wall

Angus Wall

Main Title Director
Natalie Wall

Natalie Wall

Casting Associate Producer
McKensie Wallesen

McKensie Wallesen

Production Assistant
McKensie Wallesen

McKensie Wallesen

Accounting Clerk
McKensie Wallesen

McKensie Wallesen

Travel Coordinator
Alexandria Walters

Alexandria Walters

Stand In
Bart Wenrich

Bart Wenrich

Unit Production Manager
Jennifer Wessner

Jennifer Wessner

Visual Effects Associate Producer
Ash Willeby

Ash Willeby

Craft Service
Andy Williams

Andy Williams

Visual Effects Producer
Whitney Willis

Whitney Willis

Production Assistant
Meghan Wilson

Meghan Wilson

Office Production Assistant
Carly Wray

Carly Wray

Co-Producer
Ron Yerxa

Ron Yerxa

Co-Executive Producer
Chris Yoo

Chris Yoo

Set Designer
winona yu

winona yu

Set Dresser
Kristi Zea

Kristi Zea

Costume Designer
Craig Zobel

Craig Zobel

Director