People's Choice Awards - Live / Special Event (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Debra Ack

Debra Ack

Clearance Coordinator
Maurice Anthony

Maurice Anthony

Production Staff
Leslie Askew

Leslie Askew

Segment Producer
Jaclyn Austin

Jaclyn Austin

Production Coordinator
Mark Austin

Mark Austin

Camera Operator
Jeison Azali

Jeison Azali

Production Assistant
Jimmy Bazan

Jimmy Bazan

Editor
Steve Bell

Steve Bell

Production Manager
Heather Bennett

Heather Bennett

Robotic Camera Operator
John Berkson

John Berkson

Producer
Dylan Bond

Dylan Bond

Assistant Editor
David Brandon

David Brandon

Associate Producer
Andrew Buck

Andrew Buck

Production Assistant
Marie Burns

Marie Burns

Audience Assistant
Natalie Casper

Natalie Casper

Production Assistant
Buzz Chatman

Buzz Chatman

Editor
Aubra N. Cohen

Aubra N. Cohen

Production Accountant
Shanae Cole

Shanae Cole

Production Assistant
Sheree Coleman

Sheree Coleman

Production Assistant
Bonnie Connor-Campbell

Bonnie Connor-Campbell

Production Assistant
Melinda Cote

Melinda Cote

Event/Seating Coordinator
Ryland Cronk

Ryland Cronk

Production Coordinator
Peter Curtis

Peter Curtis

Editor
Ana Dasilva

Ana Dasilva

Talent Assistant
Mark David

Mark David

Editor
Mustan Dawood

Mustan Dawood

Production Assistant
Mark Day

Mark Day

Production Assistant
Diamonique Drummond

Diamonique Drummond

Audience Assistant
Jim Earl

Jim Earl

Writer
Michael Easley

Michael Easley

Production Assistant
Katy Echols

Katy Echols

Production Assistant
Nneka Enurah

Nneka Enurah

Associate Producer
William Erb

William Erb

Production Coordinator
Fernando Esquivel

Fernando Esquivel

Production Assistant
Cristina Fabian

Cristina Fabian

Makeup Artist
Stefanie Fantetti

Stefanie Fantetti

Audience Coordinator
Heather Fausel

Heather Fausel

Talent Wrangler
Anna Fisher

Anna Fisher

Production Assistant
Joshua Fisher

Joshua Fisher

Production Assistant
Mike Fortino

Mike Fortino

Audience Coordinator
Shawna Foster

Shawna Foster

Producer
Ethan Galvin

Ethan Galvin

Production Assistant
Kevin Gibilisco

Kevin Gibilisco

Production Assistant
Andy Giner

Andy Giner

Boom Operator
Nora Goetzman

Nora Goetzman

Production Assistant
Kyle Goldstein

Kyle Goldstein

Post Production Coordinator
Mark Gonzalez

Mark Gonzalez

Production Assistant
Cassandra Goodluck

Cassandra Goodluck

Production Assistant
Daniel Hedges

Daniel Hedges

Camera Operator
Bryan Hergenroether

Bryan Hergenroether

Production Assistant
Rebecca High

Rebecca High

Production Assistant
Michael Allen Hollinger

Michael Allen Hollinger

Assistant Editor
Cindy Hollon

Cindy Hollon

Production Assistant
Sean Humphries

Sean Humphries

Assistant Editor
Danielle Iacovelli

Danielle Iacovelli

Production Assistant
Osea Kaukimoce

Osea Kaukimoce

Production Assistant
Alexandria Kelly

Alexandria Kelly

Production Assistant
John Kidde

John Kidde

Production Assistant
Novera King

Novera King

Post Production Supervisor
Novera King

Novera King

Producer
Novera King

Novera King

Co-Producer
Novera King

Novera King

Coordinating Producer
Emma Klein

Emma Klein

Production Assistant
Alexandra Komisaruk

Alexandra Komisaruk

Editor
Jennifer Koss

Jennifer Koss

Production Coordinator
Esther Krimmel

Esther Krimmel

Casting Manager
Michael Lang

Michael Lang

Editor
Cassandra Larkins

Cassandra Larkins

Production Coordinator
Joe Lemmon

Joe Lemmon

Art Director
Jennifer Lemmon

Jennifer Lemmon

Art Director
Adam Lemnah

Adam Lemnah

Assistant Editor
Adam Lemnah

Adam Lemnah

First Assistant Editor
Zaldy Lopez

Zaldy Lopez

Assistant Editor
Emily Louick

Emily Louick

Production Assistant
Mark Lowrie

Mark Lowrie

Editor
Eric Lyons

Eric Lyons

Production Assistant
Elyse Macias

Elyse Macias

Production Assistant
Trisha MacIntosh

Trisha MacIntosh

Talent Wrangler
Lacie Mackey

Lacie Mackey

Casting Director
Gwyn Martin-Morris

Gwyn Martin-Morris

Production Assistant
Brian Marzan

Brian Marzan

Writer's Assistant
erin masuda

erin masuda

Talent Coordinator
Antonia Mattia

Antonia Mattia

Web Segment Producer
Katie Matulic

Katie Matulic

Talent Wrangler
Genesis Mayo

Genesis Mayo

Host Escort
Ryan Mcneely

Ryan Mcneely

Assistant Editor
Ryan Mcneely

Ryan Mcneely

Editor
Katie Meath Roy

Katie Meath Roy

Production Assistant
Sean Meehan

Sean Meehan

Talent Assistant
Eric Mentis

Eric Mentis

Production Assistant
Jonathan Mitrick

Jonathan Mitrick

Production Assistant
Matthew Mosher

Matthew Mosher

Camera Operator
David Murphy

David Murphy

Associate Producer
Laura Murphy

Laura Murphy

Writer
Paula Navar

Paula Navar

Talent Consultant
Tim Neely

Tim Neely

Production Coordinator
Michael Nelson

Michael Nelson

Writer
Lauren Nicolas

Lauren Nicolas

Audience Assistant
Sean Nietschmann

Sean Nietschmann

Producer
Thomas Nolle

Thomas Nolle

Editor
Erin Nordstrom

Erin Nordstrom

Editor
Juan Ortega

Juan Ortega

Talent Coordinator
Debbie Parpovich

Debbie Parpovich

Associate Producer
Patrice Patrick

Patrice Patrick

Production Coordinator
Patrice Patrick

Patrice Patrick

Dressing Room Coordinator
Millette Pauley

Millette Pauley

Talent Coordinator
Tyler Pavey

Tyler Pavey

Camera Operator
Barrett Perlman

Barrett Perlman

Production Assistant
Joseph Pezzula

Joseph Pezzula

Office Manager
Joseph Pezzula

Joseph Pezzula

Production Assistant
Joseph Pezzula

Joseph Pezzula

Production Coordinator
Spencer Plamondon

Spencer Plamondon

Production Assistant
Christian Polsinelli

Christian Polsinelli

Production Assistant
Christian Polsinelli

Christian Polsinelli

Script Coordinator
Alicia Portales

Alicia Portales

Production Coordinator
Polly Powers

Polly Powers

Makeup Artist
Lindsay Rappaport

Lindsay Rappaport

Production Assistant
robin Reinhardt

robin Reinhardt

Talent Producer
Kathryn Riccio

Kathryn Riccio

Field Producer
James Rich, Jr.

James Rich, Jr.

Associate Producer
Dana Riedel

Dana Riedel

Post Producer
Dana Riedel

Dana Riedel

Packaging Producer
DaJuan Rippy

DaJuan Rippy

Production Assistant
Stephanie Rivera

Stephanie Rivera

Audience Coordinator
Russ Robertson

Russ Robertson

Set Dresser
Hilario Rodriguez

Hilario Rodriguez

Post Production Coordinator
Justin Ruse

Justin Ruse

Audience Coordinator
Dylan Santos

Dylan Santos

Audience Assistant
Shari Scorca

Shari Scorca

Field Producer
Michael Scott

Michael Scott

Assistant Production Coordinator
Trent Seals

Trent Seals

Production Coordinator
Andrew Shuford

Andrew Shuford

Camera Operator
Michael Sikov

Michael Sikov

Associate Producer
Drew Lauren Simmons

Drew Lauren Simmons

Production Assistant
Chase Simonds

Chase Simonds

Post Producer
Maria Simpson

Maria Simpson

Production Assistant
Ashley Stoffer

Ashley Stoffer

Production Assistant
Katy Strutynski

Katy Strutynski

Production Assistant
Karla Sylvester

Karla Sylvester

Production Assistant
Karla Sylvester

Karla Sylvester

Receptionist
Doug Turcza

Doug Turcza

Casting Assistant
Toria Turner

Toria Turner

Audience Coordinator
James Tye

James Tye

Production Coordinator
Shana Van Valkenburg

Shana Van Valkenburg

Production Coordinator
Shana Van Valkenburg

Shana Van Valkenburg

Production Assistant
Anthony Viscito

Anthony Viscito

Associate Producer
Ari Waller

Ari Waller

Audience Coordinator
Christar Wan

Christar Wan

Production Assistant
Christine West

Christine West

Production Assistant
Allison White

Allison White

Production Assistant
Allison White

Allison White

Production Coordinator
Margaux Wilcox

Margaux Wilcox

Production Assistant
Jacquelyn Wolfe

Jacquelyn Wolfe

Production Coordinator
Dominique Worden

Dominique Worden

Executive Assistant
Eric Wysocki

Eric Wysocki

Office Production Assistant
Jered Yeaton

Jered Yeaton

Production Assistant
Dawn Young

Dawn Young

Production Staff
Colleen Zarro

Colleen Zarro

Production Assistant