Runaway Ralph - Live / Special Event (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Paul Arthur Hartman

Paul Arthur Hartman

Set Dresser
Jim Aupperle

Jim Aupperle

Effects Photography
George Ball

George Ball

Best Boy Electric
John Behring

John Behring

Director of Photography
Jim Belcher

Jim Belcher

Post-Production
Doug Beswick

Doug Beswick

Armatures
Jeremy Bishop

Jeremy Bishop

Prop Master
Kristine Brown

Kristine Brown

Wardrobe Supervisor
Patrick Cassidy

Patrick Cassidy

Set Decorator
Barbara Claman

Barbara Claman

Casting
Beverly Cleary

Beverly Cleary

Source Material
Annelise Collins

Annelise Collins

Casting Associate Producer
Joel Fletcher

Joel Fletcher

Special Props
Ruth Green

Ruth Green

Production Coordinator
Suzanne Hanover

Suzanne Hanover

Production Associate
Jerry Harper

Jerry Harper

Grip
Julie Hewitt

Julie Hewitt

Makeup Artist
Bob Huffman

Bob Huffman

Construction Coordinator
Nick Huffman

Nick Huffman

Carpenter
Olof Kallstrom

Olof Kallstrom

Assistant Editor
Stephen Kirklys

Stephen Kirklys

Sound Editor
Steve Koch

Steve Koch

Special Props
Steven Kohn

Steven Kohn

Music
Justin Kohn

Justin Kohn

Armatures
John L Anderson

John L Anderson

Sound Editor
Stuart Land

Stuart Land

Sculpture
Steve Litt

Steve Litt

Key Grip
Cren M Elin

Cren M Elin

Studio Teacher
Trevor M Norton

Trevor M Norton

Carpenter
Janice M Reynolds

Janice M Reynolds

Production Manager
Peter Marinello

Peter Marinello

Armatures
Malcolm Marmorstein

Malcolm Marmorstein

Writer
John Matthews

John Matthews

Animation Director
Niki Matthews

Niki Matthews

Creature Construction
George McQuilkin

George McQuilkin

Producer
Margaret McSherry

Margaret McSherry

Casting
Peter Menaker

Peter Menaker

Scenic Artist
Wayne Nakatsu

Wayne Nakatsu

Rerecording
Jill Nemiro

Jill Nemiro

Editor
Escott Norton

Escott Norton

Production Designer
Mark Rozett

Mark Rozett

Rerecording
Randy Sellers

Randy Sellers

Gaffer
Steve Sollars

Steve Sollars

Boom
Don Summer

Don Summer

Sound Mixer
Don Sykes

Don Sykes

Negative Cutter
Tim Trimble

Tim Trimble

Scenic Artist
Ron Underwood

Ron Underwood

Director
Steven V Silver

Steven V Silver

Assistant Cameraperson
Gail Vandermerwe

Gail Vandermerwe

Mouse Spotter
Christopher W Trott

Christopher W Trott

Production Assistant
Don Waller

Don Waller

TV Cartoon
Kathy Weygand

Kathy Weygand

Script Supervisor
Jack White

Jack White

Assistant Director
George Wong

George Wong

2nd Unit Animator
Terry Wozniak

Terry Wozniak

TV Cartoon
Hiroaki Yamamoto

Hiroaki Yamamoto

Rerecording
Denise Young

Denise Young

Animation Assistant