The Price of Life - Live / Special Event (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
James A Bogardt

James A Bogardt

Sound Editor
Del Adey-Jones

Del Adey-Jones

Costume Designer
Mark Anderson

Mark Anderson

Leadman
Hillary Anne Ripps

Hillary Anne Ripps

Associate Producer
Anouk Azar

Anouk Azar

Assistant Sound Editor
Edward Azuola

Edward Azuola

Electrician
Barbara Ball

Barbara Ball

Craft Service
David Bartlett

David Bartlett

Foley Walker
Ron Bartlett

Ron Bartlett

Foley Walker
Courtney Billups

Courtney Billups

Assistant Sound Editor
Jane Brenner

Jane Brenner

Videographer
Darcy Brown

Darcy Brown

First Assistant Director
Shirley Buckrey

Shirley Buckrey

Stills
Richard Burton

Richard Burton

ADR Editor
Judith Collins

Judith Collins

Set Dresser
Midge Costin

Midge Costin

Sound Editor
Jack D Wallner

Jack D Wallner

Director of Photography
Robin Dahlstrom

Robin Dahlstrom

Second Assistant Director
Andrea Dietrich

Andrea Dietrich

Storyboard Artist
Tom Drew

Tom Drew

Second Assistant Camera
Bill Drysdale

Bill Drysdale

Pyrotechnician
Christopher Faloona

Christopher Faloona

Grip
Bobby Fisher

Bobby Fisher

Best Boy Grip
Kenneth Fix II

Kenneth Fix II

Music
David Footman

David Footman

Dolly Grip
Toni G

Toni G

Makeup Assistant
Albert Gasser

Albert Gasser

Foley Editor
Rauf Glascow

Rauf Glascow

Production Van Driver
tikki goldberg

tikki goldberg

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Jeff Goldenberg

Jeff Goldenberg

First Assistant Camera
Mimi Gramatky

Mimi Gramatky

Art Director
Garrick Gray

Garrick Gray

Costume Assistant
Jim Grce

Jim Grce

Gaffer
Brian H Reynolds

Brian H Reynolds

Key Grip
John Harlan

John Harlan

Grip
Val Harris

Val Harris

Leadman
Tim Heyden

Tim Heyden

Negative Cutter
Chris Hopkins

Chris Hopkins

Construction
Marvin J Bernstein

Marvin J Bernstein

Location Manager
Chris Jackson

Chris Jackson

Assistant Editor
Sarah Johnstone

Sarah Johnstone

Second Assistant Director
Mary K Perko

Mary K Perko

Executive Assistant
Peter Kappel

Peter Kappel

Camera Loader
Sarah Kineburger

Sarah Kineburger

Assistant Editor
Veronica Kopf

Veronica Kopf

Production Assistant
Sharyn L Ross

Sharyn L Ross

Editor
Jules Labarthe

Jules Labarthe

Grip
Teri Lane

Teri Lane

Prop Master
Lori Larson

Lori Larson

Makeup Artist
Tesa Laviolette

Tesa Laviolette

Assistant Sound Editor
Lindsay Law

Lindsay Law

Executive Producer
Kate Lewis

Kate Lewis

Script Supervisor
Stephen M Tolkin

Stephen M Tolkin

From Story
Robena Malicoat

Robena Malicoat

Grip
Gregg Malins

Gregg Malins

Transportation Coordinator
Peter McEnvoy

Peter McEnvoy

First Assistant Camera
Shaun McMahan

Shaun McMahan

Transportation Captain
Ellen Meyer

Ellen Meyer

Casting
Sam Minsky

Sam Minsky

Construction
Michel Monteaux

Michel Monteaux

From Story
Rhonda Munzinger

Rhonda Munzinger

Opticals Coordinator
Dale Myrand

Dale Myrand

First Assistant Camera
Jessie Nelson

Jessie Nelson

Second Unit Director
Lynn Novatt

Lynn Novatt

Office Production Assistant
Scott Nygaard

Scott Nygaard

Second Assistant Camera
Bob O'Brian

Bob O'Brian

Sound Editor
Deborah O'Brien

Deborah O'Brien

Assistant Camera 2nd Unit
Joshua Olson

Joshua Olson

Production Coordinator
Barbara Pieters

Barbara Pieters

Auditor
Earl Porges

Earl Porges

Special Effects Props
Julie Renick

Julie Renick

Assistant Editor
Alex Renskoff

Alex Renskoff

Assistant Editor
Seth Rosenbloom

Seth Rosenbloom

Executive Assistant
Claudia Sachs

Claudia Sachs

Office Production Assistant
Gilbert Salas

Gilbert Salas

Boom Operator
Jonathan Sanger

Jonathan Sanger

Producer
Bob Saurman

Bob Saurman

Police Gaffer
Gary Schlintz

Gary Schlintz

Electrician
Brent Scrivener

Brent Scrivener

Special Effects Props
Jill Silverthorne

Jill Silverthorne

Set Dresser
Baker Smith

Baker Smith

Promotion Coordinator
Anthony Smith

Anthony Smith

Electrician
Ed Sogg

Ed Sogg

Color Timer
Marc Spignese

Marc Spignese

Assistant Prop Master
Zachary Spoon

Zachary Spoon

Prop Construction
Chris Squires

Chris Squires

Camera Operator
Sally Stiner

Sally Stiner

Casting
Laszlo Stumpf

Laszlo Stumpf

Pyrotechnician
Pamela Sue Kuri

Pamela Sue Kuri

Assistant Sound Editor
Jana Sue Memel

Jana Sue Memel

Producer
Pat Summers

Pat Summers

Music Editor
Kristin Swedlund

Kristin Swedlund

Costume Supervisor
Ron Sweeting

Ron Sweeting

Set Video Playback
Ray Tostado

Ray Tostado

Camera Car Driver
Rick Waddell

Rick Waddell

Sound Mixer
Dirk Walters

Dirk Walters

Construction
Mark Whitney

Mark Whitney

Best Boy
Beth Wilhide

Beth Wilhide

Office Production Assistant
Charles Wittenmeier

Charles Wittenmeier

Grip
Brion Wykes

Brion Wykes

Production Assistant
Liz Young

Liz Young

Production Designer