The Tempest - Live / Special Event (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Vladimir Abbakumov

Vladimir Abbakumov

Sets
Yuri Aksyonov

Yuri Aksyonov

Sets
Vladimir Alisov

Vladimir Alisov

Sets
Rauf Atamalibekov

Rauf Atamalibekov

Music Recording Director
Elizabeth Babakhina

Elizabeth Babakhina

Executive Producer
Natalia Barkovskaya

Natalia Barkovskaya

Sets
Alexander Belyaev

Alexander Belyaev

Sets
Tatiana Bogdanova

Tatiana Bogdanova

Assistant Editor
Terry Brown

Terry Brown

Editor
Marley Bryan

Marley Bryan

Video Coordinator
Natalia Dabizha

Natalia Dabizha

Animator
Dave Edwards

Dave Edwards

Producer
Galina Filatova

Galina Filatova

Editor
Trina Flower

Trina Flower

Production Secretary
Maria Fyodorova

Maria Fyodorova

Assistant Editor
Leon Garfield

Leon Garfield

Adaptation
Rex Gibson

Rex Gibson

Academic Advisor
Martin Gifford

Martin Gifford

Sound Engineer
Christopher Grace

Christopher Grace

Executive Producer
Natalia Grinberg

Natalia Grinberg

Sets
Viktor Grishin

Viktor Grishin

Sets
Alison Hindell

Alison Hindell

Voice Director
Sergei Karpov

Sergei Karpov

Music Recording Director
Roy Kendall

Roy Kendall

Academic Coordinator
Mikhail Koltunov

Mikhail Koltunov

Sets
Vladimir Konobeyev

Vladimir Konobeyev

Sets
Vera Lavrik

Vera Lavrik

Production Assistant
Elena Livanova

Elena Livanova

Production Designer
Nadazhda Lyarskaya

Nadazhda Lyarskaya

Sets
Billy Mahoney

Billy Mahoney

Dubbing Engineer
Igor Markozyan

Igor Markozyan

Production Coordinator
Michael Marland

Michael Marland

Educational Advisor
Oleg Masainov

Oleg Masainov

Sets
Vladimir Maslov

Vladimir Maslov

Sets
Alexander Maximov

Alexander Maximov

Sets
Nina Moleva

Nina Moleva

Sets
Elena Nikitkina

Elena Nikitkina

Editor
Yuri Novikov

Yuri Novikov

Music
Peter Orton

Peter Orton

Associate Producer
Olga Panokina

Olga Panokina

Animator
Gennadi Papin

Gennadi Papin

Music Recording Director
Valeri Petrov

Valeri Petrov

Sets
Theresa Plummer-Andrews

Theresa Plummer-Andrews

Associate Producer
Sergei Popov

Sergei Popov

Sets
Anna Roberts

Anna Roberts

Production Assistant
Carole Rosen

Carole Rosen

Executive Producer
Stanislav Roshkov

Stanislav Roshkov

Associate Producer
Nina Savicheva

Nina Savicheva

Music Editor
Alexei Semyonova

Alexei Semyonova

Assistant Camera
Vyacheslav Shilobreyev

Vyacheslav Shilobreyev

Animator
Yuri Shustrov

Yuri Shustrov

Lighting Designer
Stanislav Sokolov

Stanislav Sokolov

Director
Alexander Sokolov

Alexander Sokolov

Production Manager
Margaret Stanley

Margaret Stanley

Production Accountant
Alexander Vikhanski

Alexander Vikhanski

Camera Operator
Anna Vityukova

Anna Vityukova

Sets
Alina Vlasova

Alina Vlasova

Production Assistant
BBC Wales Drama

BBC Wales Drama

Voice Production
Huw Walters

Huw Walters

Production Coordinator
Philip Watkins

Philip Watkins

Production Manager
Stanley Wells

Stanley Wells

Literary Advisor
Nikolai Zaklyakov

Nikolai Zaklyakov

Sets