Partners - Live / Special Event (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Craig A Brink

Craig A Brink

Electrician
Gustav Alsina

Gustav Alsina

Art Director
David Alstadter

David Alstadter

Foley Artist
Matthew Altman

Matthew Altman

On Set Dresser
Hillary Anne Ripps

Hillary Anne Ripps

Associate Producer
Julia Anne Salter

Julia Anne Salter

Set Decorator
Trudie Arguelles

Trudie Arguelles

Art Department Assistant
Ron Bahara

Ron Bahara

First Assistant Camera
Mimi Baker

Mimi Baker

Script Supervisor
Aston Barrett

Aston Barrett

Song
Dave Bartholomew

Dave Bartholomew

Griffin Dunne's Double
Ron Bartlett

Ron Bartlett

Sound Mixer
Roger Barton

Roger Barton

Assistant Editor
Roger Belk

Roger Belk

Assistant Art Direction
Dean Beville

Dean Beville

Editor
Matt Beville

Matt Beville

Weddington Sound
Chris Blackwell

Chris Blackwell

Special Thanks
Larry Blake

Larry Blake

Sound Mixer
Anthony Brazas

Anthony Brazas

Technical Lead
Scott Brower

Scott Brower

Director of Photography
Scott Browner

Scott Browner

First Assistant Camera
Alan Brownstein

Alan Brownstein

Gaffer
Anais Browski

Anais Browski

Assistant Makeup
Otis Bryant

Otis Bryant

Driver
Kevin C Scott

Kevin C Scott

Driver
Rebecca Carriaga

Rebecca Carriaga

Prop Master
Ron Carter

Ron Carter

Performer
Mark Coffey

Mark Coffey

Weddington Sound
Thom Colwell

Thom Colwell

Producer
Raymond Consing

Raymond Consing

Illustrator
Kim Cooper

Kim Cooper

Post Production Assistant
John Costner

John Costner

Office Production Assistant
Michelangelo Csaba Bolla

Michelangelo Csaba Bolla

First Assistant Director
Jon Davidson

Jon Davidson

Production Accountant
Miles Davis

Miles Davis

Performer
Oliva DeMoor

Oliva DeMoor

Animal Wrangler
Leslee Dennis

Leslee Dennis

Casting Director
Damer Disney

Damer Disney

Promotion Assistant
Amy Dodson

Amy Dodson

Set Costumer
Craig Donohue

Craig Donohue

Special Thanks
Charlie Ducet

Charlie Ducet

Special Effects
Ezra Dweck

Ezra Dweck

Sound Mixer
David E Boyer

David E Boyer

Swing
Jeannette E Scheibe

Jeannette E Scheibe

Camera Loader
Dave Erickson

Dave Erickson

Production Assistant
Anne Ese

Anne Ese

Assistant Makeup
Janette Evans

Janette Evans

Assistant Post-Production Accountant
Denise Fischer

Denise Fischer

Assistant Makeup
Kevin Fletcher

Kevin Fletcher

Grip
Judee Flick

Judee Flick

ADR Editor
Christopher Furia

Christopher Furia

Production Accountant
Francis G Weller

Francis G Weller

Legal Advisor
Massimo Gardel

Massimo Gardel

Special Thanks
Jim Garrow

Jim Garrow

Telecine Colorist
Grant Gatzke

Grant Gatzke

Assistant Editor
Kinnie Gibson

Kinnie Gibson

Stunt Coordinator
Gregg Goldman

Gregg Goldman

Executive Office Manager
Dean Goodhill

Dean Goodhill

Music Editor
Allison Gordin

Allison Gordin

Key Makeup Artist
Walter Gorey

Walter Gorey

Boom Operator
Maria Grieco

Maria Grieco

Wardrobe Supervisor
Charles Griffin

Charles Griffin

Swing
Lori Guidroz

Lori Guidroz

Hair Stylist
Taylor Hackford

Taylor Hackford

Special Thanks
Kent Hamilton

Kent Hamilton

Insurance
Mike Hanauska

Mike Hanauska

Grip
Herbie Hancock

Herbie Hancock

Performer
Steven Hewitt

Steven Hewitt

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Lynn Hobson

Lynn Hobson

Post Production Supervisor
Dave Holland

Dave Holland

Performer
John Hulsman

John Hulsman

Editor
Stephen Hunter Flick

Stephen Hunter Flick

Special Thanks
Steve Hurson

Steve Hurson

Second Assistant Camera
Jon Ingrassia

Jon Ingrassia

Special Thanks
John J Campbell

John J Campbell

Director of Photography
Robert J Degus

Robert J Degus

Second Unit Director
Abe J Flores

Abe J Flores

Set Production Assistant
R J Kizer

R J Kizer

Sound Editor
Silvia Jahnsons

Silvia Jahnsons

Production Designer
Brandon James

Brandon James

Second Assistant Camera
Sara Jantze

Sara Jantze

Office Production Assistant
Gary Katsuya Ushino

Gary Katsuya Ushino

First Assistant Camera
Charlie Kelly

Charlie Kelly

Sound Mixer
Doug King

Doug King

Special Thanks
Mike Kohut

Mike Kohut

Special Thanks
Alex Kreuzwieser

Alex Kreuzwieser

Script Supervisor
Jordana Kronen

Jordana Kronen

Location Manager
Darryl L Bryant

Darryl L Bryant

Driver
John Landau

John Landau

Special Thanks
Bruce Lawson

Bruce Lawson

Key Grip
Brent Lawson

Brent Lawson

Best Boy Grip
Adena Lazan

Adena Lazan

Assistant Accountant
Yvonne Leigh Westbrook

Yvonne Leigh Westbrook

Scenic painter
Alberto Lensi

Alberto Lensi

Special Thanks
Will Leskin

Will Leskin

Executive Assistant
Andrew M Endsley

Andrew M Endsley

Second Assistant Director
Leanne M Parshalle

Leanne M Parshalle

Location Assistant
Daniel M Welch

Daniel M Welch

Driver
Teo Macero

Teo Macero

Music Producer
Jane Macfie

Jane Macfie

Front Office
Rita Marley

Rita Marley

Special Thanks
Bob Marley

Bob Marley

Song Performer
Denver Mattson

Denver Mattson

Stunt Actor
Tom McCarthy

Tom McCarthy

Special Thanks
Dick McCartney

Dick McCartney

Shotmaker
Brita McCollough

Brita McCollough

Transportation Cocaptain
Tom McGuane

Tom McGuane

From Short Story
Terence McGuire

Terence McGuire

Key Set Assistant
Iris Memel

Iris Memel

Executive Vice President Operations
Hector Mendoza

Hector Mendoza

Driver
Freddie Molina

Freddie Molina

Assistant Set Decorator
David Moreno

David Moreno

Weddington Sound
Robert Morgenroth

Robert Morgenroth

Video Playback
Juan Morse

Juan Morse

Electrician
Gary Naccarato

Gary Naccarato

Executive To Joy Ryan
Carolyn Noonan

Carolyn Noonan

Production Coordinator
Terry Norton

Terry Norton

Front Office
Keith Olson

Keith Olson

Foley Artist
Timothy Pearson

Timothy Pearson

Foley Artist
Hugh Peart

Hugh Peart

Song
Sergei Rachmaninoff

Sergei Rachmaninoff

Music
Mark Rappoport

Mark Rappoport

Electrician
Richard Redmond

Richard Redmond

Assistant Prop Master
Steve Reinhardt

Steve Reinhardt

Best Boy Electric
Rick Reynolds

Rick Reynolds

Post Production Supervisor
Ebbe Roe Smith

Ebbe Roe Smith

Writer
Vicki Rogers

Vicki Rogers

Location Manager
Jennifer Rosen

Jennifer Rosen

Assistant Production Coordinator
Brett Round

Brett Round

Driver
Michael Ruben

Michael Ruben

Chapman Crane Operator
Brenda Ryan

Brenda Ryan

Transportation Captain
Joy Ryan

Joy Ryan

Production Services
Bernard Salzmann

Bernard Salzmann

Still Photographer
Joe Sanchez

Joe Sanchez

First Assistant Camera
Peggy Schnitzer

Peggy Schnitzer

Costumer
Peter Schukett

Peter Schukett

Special Thanks
Joan Schulman

Joan Schulman

Special Thanks
John Sekula

John Sekula

First Assistant Camera
Richard Shissler

Richard Shissler

Costume Designer
Wayne Shorter

Wayne Shorter

Special Thanks
Jon Silberg

Jon Silberg

Set Production Assistant
Marco Snow

Marco Snow

Post Production Assistant
Rod Spencer

Rod Spencer

Electrician
Steve Spiker

Steve Spiker

Extras Casting
Scott Steele

Scott Steele

Director of Photography
Kim Steinert

Kim Steinert

Post Production Supervisor
Gail Stockton

Gail Stockton

ADR Editor
Geoff Suddleson

Geoff Suddleson

Set Production Assistant
Jana Sue Memel

Jana Sue Memel

Executive Producer
Stacy Sunny

Stacy Sunny

Art Department Assistant
Parker Swanson

Parker Swanson

Grip
Budapest Symphony Orchestra

Budapest Symphony Orchestra

Performer
Dominic Tavella

Dominic Tavella

ADR Engineer
Ivan Taylor

Ivan Taylor

Electrican Assistant
Randy Tepper

Randy Tepper

Still Photographer
Bob Thiele

Bob Thiele

Music Consultant
Stephen Thorp

Stephen Thorp

Electrician
Matthew Todd Liberman

Matthew Todd Liberman

Set Production Assistant
Tim Trimble

Tim Trimble

Scenic Artist
Art Vasenius

Art Vasenius

Set Medic
The Wailers

The Wailers

Song Performer
Maya Wallach

Maya Wallach

Second Assistant Director
Stephen Wayne Brown

Stephen Wayne Brown

Camera Truck
Scott Webb

Scott Webb

Electrician
Alyssa Weisberg

Alyssa Weisberg

Casting Assistant
Peter Weller

Peter Weller

Writer
Tony Williams

Tony Williams

Performer
John Wilson

John Wilson

Driver
Chuck Winston

Chuck Winston

Color Timer
Mark Wolf

Mark Wolf

Chef
Maureen Woods

Maureen Woods

Special Thanks
Ric Young

Ric Young

Driver
Carl Zittrer

Carl Zittrer

Music Editor