The Cinder Path - Live / Special Event (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Nael Abbas

Nael Abbas

First Assistant Director
Tony Abrahams

Tony Abrahams

Preset Props
Chris Abrahams

Chris Abrahams

Props Storeman
Don Bell

Don Bell

Production Supervisor
Corrina Bonicelli

Corrina Bonicelli

Assistant Location Manager
David Bryant

David Bryant

Assistant Camera
Ray Burridge

Ray Burridge

Standby Props
Catherine Cookson

Catherine Cookson

Source Material
Lesley Cross

Lesley Cross

Script Supervisor
Gary Crumpton

Gary Crumpton

Construction Manager
Peter Davis

Peter Davis

Driver
Bob Dial

Bob Dial

Standby Props
Rebecca Eaton

Rebecca Eaton

Executive Producer
Nadia El-Shaffar

Nadia El-Shaffar

Makeup Artist
Jill Forbes

Jill Forbes

Production Coordinator
Gillian Garner

Gillian Garner

Chief Hairdresser
Jimmy Garrett

Jimmy Garrett

Prop Master
Tony Ginnelly

Tony Ginnelly

Carpenter
Nic Grant

Nic Grant

Sound Mixer
John Haynes

John Haynes

Electrician
John Hooper

John Hooper

Director of Photography
Katherine Hyland

Katherine Hyland

Wardrobe Mistress
Simon J King

Simon J King

Second Assistant Director
Jim Jackson

Jim Jackson

Driver
Simon Langton

Simon Langton

Director
Steven Leadbitter

Steven Leadbitter

Preset Props
Leilah Ledger

Leilah Ledger

Assistant to Producer
Christine Llewellyn-Reeve

Christine Llewellyn-Reeve

Location Manager
Tracey Malone

Tracey Malone

Assistant Accountant
Ray Marshall

Ray Marshall

Producer
John Mason

John Mason

Electrician
Ann McEwan

Ann McEwan

Chief Makeup
Michael McGarrigle

Michael McGarrigle

Wardrobe Master
Jim McGill

Jim McGill

Carpenter
Karen McKinlay

Karen McKinlay

Wardrobe Assist
David Medlycott

David Medlycott

Buyer
Jim Moss

Jim Moss

Driver
Herby Newton

Herby Newton

Standby Props
Jim Parkinson

Jim Parkinson

Facility Driver
Barrington Pheloung

Barrington Pheloung

Music
Tim Putnam

Tim Putnam

Art Director
Paul Reynold

Paul Reynold

Scenic painter
Caroline Richards

Caroline Richards

3rd Assistant Director
Keith Richardson

Keith Richardson

Executive Producer
Delphine Roche-Gordon

Delphine Roche-Gordon

Costume Designer
Paul Sadourian

Paul Sadourian

Clapper/loader
Alan Seymour

Alan Seymour

Writer
Alan Sharp

Alan Sharp

Gaffer
Philip Sindall

Philip Sindall

Camera Operator
Ray Townsend

Ray Townsend

Executive Producer
Tony Tromp

Tony Tromp

First Assistant Editor
Paul Van Der Weele

Paul Van Der Weele

Production Accountant
Liz Vincent-Fernie

Liz Vincent-Fernie

Casting Assistant
Des Whelan

Des Whelan

Camera Operator
Ash Wilkinson

Ash Wilkinson

Production Designer
Jim Will

Jim Will

Grip
Colin Williams

Colin Williams

Driver
Chris Wimble

Chris Wimble

Editor
Jeremy Wimble

Jeremy Wimble

Second Assistant Editor
Gillian Zali

Gillian Zali

Production Secretary