The Second Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards - Live / Special Event (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Paul 'Puma' Nelson

Paul 'Puma' Nelson

Stage Manager
Bill 'Scratch' Greiner

Bill 'Scratch' Greiner

Utility
Kenneth A Patterson

Kenneth A Patterson

Camera Operator
Daryl Anderson

Daryl Anderson

Producer
Bert Atkinson

Bert Atkinson

Camera Operator
Denny Barry

Denny Barry

Stage Manager
Parker Bartlett

Parker Bartlett

Camera Operator
Eva Basler

Eva Basler

Show Coordinator
Claire Benedict

Claire Benedict

Production Staff
Tom Birt

Tom Birt

Gaffer
Melissa Blessing

Melissa Blessing

Associate Director
Jeff Blodgett

Jeff Blodgett

Post Production Supervisor
Gwynn Bollwahn

Gwynn Bollwahn

Assistant to Producer
Rick Bramlette

Rick Bramlette

Audio Assistant
Toey Caldwell

Toey Caldwell

Music Consultant
Michael Carney

Michael Carney

Production Staff
Marla Carter

Marla Carter

Graphic Designer
Bob Church

Bob Church

Prop Master
Kathy Connell

Kathy Connell

Producer
John Cox

John Cox

Teleprompter
Robert Dalrymple

Robert Dalrymple

Executive Producer
Scott Derrough

Scott Derrough

Head Carpenter
Mary Donaldson

Mary Donaldson

Associate Producer
Terry Donohue

Terry Donohue

Technical Director
Scott Dove

Scott Dove

Script Coordinator
Jeff Fecteau

Jeff Fecteau

Audio Assistant
Kathleen Fortine

Kathleen Fortine

Production Supervisor
Cynthia Franxman

Cynthia Franxman

Production Staff
Bob Gautieri

Bob Gautieri

Graphic Designer
Gregg Gelfand

Gregg Gelfand

Associate Director
Johnny Gooch

Johnny Gooch

Videotape
Pauline Gray

Pauline Gray

Production Coordinator
David Grossman

David Grossman

Director
Byron Harris

Byron Harris

Utility
Adam Hartzell

Adam Hartzell

Production Staff
Bill Hughes

Bill Hughes

Music Contractor
Ashley Irwin

Ashley Irwin

Music Production Director
Claire Johnson

Claire Johnson

Clip Coordinator
Donna Keegan

Donna Keegan

Stunt Coordinator
Bob Keys

Bob Keys

Camera Operator
Tracy Kilbourne

Tracy Kilbourne

Camera Operator
Mitch Kirsch

Mitch Kirsch

Site Coordinator
Jerry Kramer

Jerry Kramer

Executive Producer
Don LaFontaine

Don LaFontaine

Announcer
Bettina Levesque

Bettina Levesque

Camera Operator
Dan Levin

Dan Levin

Production Staff
Glen Levine

Glen Levine

Maintenance
Frank Linder

Frank Linder

Utility
Peter Margolis

Peter Margolis

Stage Manager
Mick McCullough

Mick McCullough

Co-Producer
Simon Miles

Simon Miles

Lighting Designer
Lillian Mizrahi

Lillian Mizrahi

Executive In Charge Of Talent
Debbie Modrow

Debbie Modrow

Script Coordinator
Kevin Muldoon

Kevin Muldoon

Videotape
Michael Murphy

Michael Murphy

Gaffer
Paul Napier

Paul Napier

Producer
Teri Nassaney

Teri Nassaney

Production Accountant
Dency Nelson

Dency Nelson

Stage Manager
Martin Olson

Martin Olson

Writer
Rob Palmer

Rob Palmer

Camera Operator
David Plakos

David Plakos

Camera Operator
John Pritchett

John Pritchett

Technical Director
Sandy Pruddin

Sandy Pruddin

Stage Manager
Steve Rasch

Steve Rasch

Editor
Chuck Reilly

Chuck Reilly

Video
Jim Ruxin

Jim Ruxin

Editor
Paul Sandweiss

Paul Sandweiss

Sound Mixer
Murray Seigel

Murray Seigel

Audio Assistant
Kelly Shelly

Kelly Shelly

Graphic Designer
Naomi Slodki

Naomi Slodki

Production Designer
Scott Spiegal

Scott Spiegal

Utility
Mikael Stewart

Mikael Stewart

House PA Mixer
Cheryl Strick

Cheryl Strick

Clip Coordinator
Yale Summers

Yale Summers

Producer
Tom Suter

Tom Suter

Editor
Kitty Swink

Kitty Swink

Producer
Jane Trost

Jane Trost

Chyron
Ret Turner

Ret Turner

Costume Supervisor
Dennis Turner

Dennis Turner

Camera Operator
Mark Vitt

Mark Vitt

Audio Assistant
Jim Will

Jim Will

Maintenance
Joe Wiseman

Joe Wiseman

Assistant to Producer