Stomp Out Loud - Live / Special Event (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
John 'Spike' Finnerty

John 'Spike' Finnerty

Key Grip
Mary A Kelly

Mary A Kelly

Script Supervisor
Rob Ackerman

Rob Ackerman

Props
Irfan Akdag

Irfan Akdag

Props
Lawrence Amanuel

Lawrence Amanuel

Props
Chris Anderson

Chris Anderson

Multi-track Sound System
Robert Anderson

Robert Anderson

Craft Service
Rodney Bauer

Rodney Bauer

Grip
Carl Belavia

Carl Belavia

Location Scout
Russell Berg

Russell Berg

Special Effects
Mark Bero

Mark Bero

Special Effects
Chris Bingham

Chris Bingham

Makeup Artist
Bob Blair

Bob Blair

Electrician
Paul Botchis

Paul Botchis

Live Performance Stage Manager
Brian Brannigan

Brian Brannigan

Crane Operator
Russell Brooks

Russell Brooks

Production Assistant
Alan Bruckner

Alan Bruckner

Art Department Assistant
J C Brotherhood

J C Brotherhood

Special Effects
Jeremy Carroll

Jeremy Carroll

Production Assistant
James Carson

James Carson

Live Performance Assistant Manager
Bill Cassidy

Bill Cassidy

Grip
Greg Chabay

Greg Chabay

Dimmer Board Operator
Mimi Cockman

Mimi Cockman

Assistant Wardrobe Stylist
Meredith Collins

Meredith Collins

First Assistant Camera
Justin Crabil

Justin Crabil

Crane Operator
Luke Cresswell

Luke Cresswell

Creator
Richard Daws

Richard Daws

Editor
John Dildine

John Dildine

Sound/ Boom
James Dolan

James Dolan

Electrician
Rich Dowgan

Rich Dowgan

Special Effects
Peter Dunbar

Peter Dunbar

Props
kate eisemann

kate eisemann

Second Assistant Director
Steve Englander

Steve Englander

Production Assistant
Jay Feather

Jay Feather

Second Assistant Camera
Dan Galiardi

Dan Galiardi

First Assistant Camera
Peter Garruba

Peter Garruba

Location Scout
Charlie Gelber

Charlie Gelber

Online Editor
Don Geyra

Don Geyra

Scenic Artist
Maggie Goldman

Maggie Goldman

Art Director
Tom Gould

Tom Gould

Live Sound Reinforcement
Charles H McIntyre III

Charles H McIntyre III

Sound/ Boom
Ken Hahn

Ken Hahn

Surround Sound Mixer
Jim Hair

Jim Hair

Second Assistant Camera
Doug Hewitt

Doug Hewitt

Special Effects
Marc Hirschfeld

Marc Hirschfeld

First Assistant Camera
Jeffrey (Jay) Horne

Jeffrey (Jay) Horne

Assistant Location Manager
David Howell

David Howell

Special Effects
Patty Jenkins

Patty Jenkins

First Assistant Camera
Thomas Jirgil

Thomas Jirgil

Grip
Miles Johnston

Miles Johnston

Assistant Director
Kyle Kibbe

Kyle Kibbe

Camera Operator
Kyle Kibbie

Kyle Kibbie

Camera Operator
Steven Kimmel

Steven Kimmel

Production Designer
Steve Kirshoff

Steve Kirshoff

Special Effects
Stacy Koff

Stacy Koff

Lead Script Supervisor
Jana Kravitz

Jana Kravitz

Production Assistant
Rich Krekian

Rich Krekian

Production Manager
Evan Labb

Evan Labb

Second Assistant Director
Christophe Lanzenberg

Christophe Lanzenberg

Director of Photography
Vince Leibhart

Vince Leibhart

Stomp USA Casting
Charles Libin

Charles Libin

Gaffer
Clay Liversidge

Clay Liversidge

Electrician
Larry Loewinger

Larry Loewinger

Sound Mixer
Byron Lovelace

Byron Lovelace

Props
John M Dwyer

John M Dwyer

Props
Daniel Maldanado

Daniel Maldanado

Art Department Assistant
Tristan Marciano

Tristan Marciano

Production Coordinator
Daniel Markham

Daniel Markham

Production Coordinator
David Marks

David Marks

Producer
Katherine McConnell

Katherine McConnell

Assistant Location Manager
Bill McGavin

Bill McGavin

Electrician
Steve McNicholas

Steve McNicholas

Creator
John Merriman

John Merriman

Electrician
Timothy Metzger

Timothy Metzger

Props
John Milcetic

John Milcetic

Electrician
Stephen Miller

Stephen Miller

Production Assistant
Steve Nallan

Steve Nallan

Grip
Spencer Newman

Spencer Newman

Camera Operator
John Nussbaum

John Nussbaum

Grip
Reggie Ollen

Reggie Ollen

Video Assist
Ben Oshman

Ben Oshman

Prop Master
Herman Otano

Herman Otano

First Assistant Camera
John P Dolan

John P Dolan

Grip
Oscar Perez

Oscar Perez

Art Department Assistant
Ronald Plant

Ronald Plant

Grip
Jason Porthouse

Jason Porthouse

Editor
Charles R Hunt

Charles R Hunt

Sound/ Boom
Eva Radke

Eva Radke

Live Audience Coordinator
Lance Reick

Lance Reick

Second Assistant Camera
Phil Ristaino

Phil Ristaino

Art Department Assistant
Michael Roberts

Michael Roberts

Sound Engineer
Kathryn Ruopp

Kathryn Ruopp

Location Manager
Sylvi Sabatier

Sylvi Sabatier

Wardrobe Stylist
Gary Scarpulla

Gary Scarpulla

Telecine Colorist
Lowell Schulman

Lowell Schulman

Electrician
Dave Scutch

Dave Scutch

Electrician
Michelle Stanger

Michelle Stanger

Assistant Location Manager
Mark Steiner

Mark Steiner

Production Assistant
Jay Stuart

Jay Stuart

Grip
Jonathan Swain

Jonathan Swain

Props
Neil Tiplady

Neil Tiplady

Techical Advisor
Vince Vennetti

Vince Vennetti

Key 1st Assistant Camera
Kevin W Flynn

Kevin W Flynn

Grip
Scott Willingham

Scott Willingham

Stomp USA Casting
Eric Wrolstad

Eric Wrolstad

Production Assistant
Todd Ynocencio

Todd Ynocencio

Second Assistant Director
Tom Zafian

Tom Zafian

Sound/ Boom
Ian Zdatny

Ian Zdatny

Scenic Artist