The 12th Annual Stellar Gospel Music Awards - Live / Special Event (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Michael A Johnson

Michael A Johnson

Associate Producer
Brad Adams

Brad Adams

RF Mics
H B Barnum III

H B Barnum III

Music Coordinator
Larry Bearden

Larry Bearden

Video
Sybril Bennett

Sybril Bennett

Production Coordinator
Rhea Borzak

Rhea Borzak

Graphic Designer
Mike Breece

Mike Breece

Camera Operator
Jim Brewer

Jim Brewer

Videotape
Aaron Britton

Aaron Britton

Camera Operator
Tami Burnett

Tami Burnett

Videotape
James Calhoun

James Calhoun

Production Coordinator
Mark Carver

Mark Carver

Lighting Board Operator
Rita Cash

Rita Cash

Writer
Mary Catherine Gilbert

Mary Catherine Gilbert

Production Associate
Elias Clarke

Elias Clarke

Camera Operator
Kem Colgan

Kem Colgan

Editor
Larry Copeland

Larry Copeland

Camera Operator
Jim Cunningham

Jim Cunningham

PL Monitor
Chuck Davis

Chuck Davis

A2
Gwen Dingle

Gwen Dingle

Ticket Coordinator
Marilynn F Arthur

Marilynn F Arthur

Talent Coordinator
Freddy Frederick

Freddy Frederick

Camera Operator
M Gaye Melvin

M Gaye Melvin

Script Coordinator
September George

September George

Production Supervisor
Pene Hailes-Chambers

Pene Hailes-Chambers

Makeup Artist
Randy Hale

Randy Hale

Editor
Elizabeth Hargrove

Elizabeth Hargrove

Graphic Designer
Jennifer J Jackson

Jennifer J Jackson

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Rosemary Jackson

Rosemary Jackson

Executive In Charge Of Business Affairs
Don Jackson

Don Jackson

Executive Producer
Greg Jackson

Greg Jackson

Production Manager
Mark Jackson

Mark Jackson

Stage Manager
Jody Karlovic

Jody Karlovic

Stage Manager
Richard Kennedy

Richard Kennedy

Lighting Director
Mike King

Mike King

Camera Operator
Donna L Parker

Donna L Parker

Stage Manager
Barbara L Wilson

Barbara L Wilson

Producer
Gerald Long

Gerald Long

Audience Coordinator
Sandy Lovelace

Sandy Lovelace

Script Coordinator
Laura Lyons

Laura Lyons

Associate Director
Dorothy Morrison

Dorothy Morrison

Special Planning Consultant
Fred Nelson

Fred Nelson

Music Production Director
Russell Nunley

Russell Nunley

Stage Manager
Alba Nylander

Alba Nylander

Technical Director
Zaneta Polard-Valencia

Zaneta Polard-Valencia

Production Associate
R R Smith

R R Smith

Camera Operator
Clarence R Williams

Clarence R Williams

Executive In Charge Of Talent
Jan Ray

Jan Ray

Audience Coordinator
Susie Ray

Susie Ray

Lighting Board Operator
Marc Repp

Marc Repp

A2
Christi Robbins

Christi Robbins

Transportation Coordinator
Alexandra Rojas

Alexandra Rojas

Script Coordinator
Bill Rollins

Bill Rollins

Teleprompter
Jon Royal

Jon Royal

Production Associate
Joe Schweickert

Joe Schweickert

Vari-Lite Operator
Lorie Shaver

Lorie Shaver

Teleprompter
Cindy Sinclair

Cindy Sinclair

Stage Manager
Nancy Spooner

Nancy Spooner

Script Coordinator
Jim Stanley

Jim Stanley

Art Director
Kim Steiger

Kim Steiger

Production Associate
Mark Swift

Mark Swift

A2
Ellis Toney

Ellis Toney

Stage Manager
Chuck Vinson

Chuck Vinson

Director
Alvin Williams

Alvin Williams

Street Promotions
Don Worsham

Don Worsham

Sound Mixer
Steve Young

Steve Young

National Account Executive