Walt Disney World Happy Easter Parade - Live / Special Event (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Scott A Clemens

Scott A Clemens

Assistant Audio Mixer
Paul A Nichols

Paul A Nichols

Talent Coordinator
Stephanie A Purdy

Stephanie A Purdy

Production Coordinator
Tracy Anderson

Tracy Anderson

Camera Utility
Larry Apel

Larry Apel

Wardrobe Stylist
Gary Armstrong

Gary Armstrong

Audio A-2
John Atkinson

John Atkinson

Camera Operator
Pat Ayotte

Pat Ayotte

Electrician
Rich Banales

Rich Banales

Camera Operator
Major Bell

Major Bell

Camera Utility
Corey Benedict

Corey Benedict

Production Assistant
Miguel Berrios

Miguel Berrios

Parade Production Manager
Lonnie Blackburn

Lonnie Blackburn

Assistant Editor
Al Bogart

Al Bogart

Video Control
Cindy Bonnett

Cindy Bonnett

Choreographer
Carrie Bramlett

Carrie Bramlett

Audio A-2
Sally Bryan

Sally Bryan

Wardrobe Stylist
Nicole Burlison

Nicole Burlison

Production Assistant
Rene Calalang

Rene Calalang

Engineering Supervisor
Rick Campbell

Rick Campbell

Best Boy
Alan Carter

Alan Carter

Director
Paul Chiaravalle

Paul Chiaravalle

Talent Coordinator
Jane Christiansen

Jane Christiansen

Entertainment Support
Winnie Clark

Winnie Clark

Wardrobe Stylist
Kyle Conrad

Kyle Conrad

Camera Utility
Cathy Cox

Cathy Cox

Wardrobe
Carole Cummings

Carole Cummings

Satelite Coordinator
Dan Cunningham

Dan Cunningham

Production Assistant
Rob Curshman

Rob Curshman

Electrician
John Danforth

John Danforth

Entertainment Support
Jim Dotson

Jim Dotson

Parade Audio Playback
Keith Dyer

Keith Dyer

Production Manager
Steve Elsterman

Steve Elsterman

Parade Audio Playback
Gene Evers

Gene Evers

Entertainment Support
Darini Farr

Darini Farr

Parade Production Manager
Fran Ferrell

Fran Ferrell

Entertainment Support
Tricia Fleming

Tricia Fleming

Production Coordinator
Deena Freeman

Deena Freeman

Choreographer
Eddie Fucell

Eddie Fucell

Camera Operator
Jason Gage

Jason Gage

Production Assistant
Neal Gallagher

Neal Gallagher

Camera Operator
Suzy Garra

Suzy Garra

Talent Coordinator
Pat Gleason

Pat Gleason

Camera Operator
Marion Goldenberg

Marion Goldenberg

Executive Assistant
Mike Gooseman

Mike Gooseman

Gaffer
Kent Green

Kent Green

Technical Director
Gene Harding

Gene Harding

Parade Production Manager
Doug Harley

Doug Harley

Post Production Coordinator
Jim Harris

Jim Harris

Entertainment Support
Michael Harrod

Michael Harrod

Stage Manager
Greg Hart

Greg Hart

Assistant Art Director
Dave Hefelfinger

Dave Hefelfinger

Audio A-2
Kelly Hernacki

Kelly Hernacki

Stage Manager
Lori Higgs

Lori Higgs

Teleprompter/ Cue Cards
Tommy Hildreth

Tommy Hildreth

Camera Operator
Rob Hill

Rob Hill

Post-production Audio Mixer
Jennifer Hines

Jennifer Hines

Graphics
Vicki Hladick

Vicki Hladick

Stage Manager
Trey Howard Butts

Trey Howard Butts

Property Assistant
Jason Imbs

Jason Imbs

Camera Utility
David Irete

David Irete

Camera Operator
Doug Jack

Doug Jack

Television Choreography
Susan Janis-Mashayekhi

Susan Janis-Mashayekhi

Production Manager
Ernie Jew

Ernie Jew

Camera Operator
Stacy Johnson

Stacy Johnson

Talent Casting
Eddie Johnson

Eddie Johnson

Editor
Rick Johnson

Rick Johnson

Crane Technician
Charles Jones

Charles Jones

Talent Coordinator
Ben Kaleshefski

Ben Kaleshefski

Camera Utility
Laura Kelley

Laura Kelley

Choreographer
Calvin Kesterson

Calvin Kesterson

Assistant Editor
Pam Killinger

Pam Killinger

Talent Coordinator
Joe Knapp

Joe Knapp

Parade Audio Playback
Pat Knowles

Pat Knowles

Electrician
George Koller

George Koller

Daily Easter Parade Creator
T L Grant Harper

T L Grant Harper

Infinit
Mike Lacey

Mike Lacey

Camera Operator
Mike Larson

Mike Larson

Crane Technician
David Leaf

David Leaf

Writer
Larry Lee

Larry Lee

Stunt Coordinator
Harve Levine

Harve Levine

Stage Manager
Bill Lorenz

Bill Lorenz

Tape Operator
Mark Lynch

Mark Lynch

Camera Operator
Melissa Lynch

Melissa Lynch

Camera Operator
Heidi MacKlin

Heidi MacKlin

Parade Production Manager
Marilyn Magness

Marilyn Magness

Entertainment Creative Producer
Jimbo Marshall

Jimbo Marshall

Production Designer
William McDuffie

William McDuffie

Property Assistant
Linda Mendoza

Linda Mendoza

Associate Director
Keith Miller

Keith Miller

Parade Audio Playback
Jim Moroney

Jim Moroney

Stage Manager
George Moshonas

George Moshonas

Audio A-2
lisa Moye

lisa Moye

Camera Utility
Debra Muenchow

Debra Muenchow

Executive Producer
Michelle Murray

Michelle Murray

Executive Assistant
Hans Muster

Hans Muster

Video Control
Theresa Neal Franklin

Theresa Neal Franklin

Teleprompter/ Cue Cards
Doug Nelson

Doug Nelson

Sound Mixer
Pete Opotowsky

Pete Opotowsky

Editor
Jeff Palmer

Jeff Palmer

Editor
Rick Pearrow

Rick Pearrow

Camera Operator
Regina Perron

Regina Perron

Makeup Artist
John Peters

John Peters

Electrician
Darrin Peterson

Darrin Peterson

Camera Utility
Guy Petty

Guy Petty

Art Director
Barbara Phillips

Barbara Phillips

Producer
Cynthia Pollack

Cynthia Pollack

Makeup Artist
Gina Puglese

Gina Puglese

Choreographer
Daniel Pyne

Daniel Pyne

Audio A-2
Mark Rains

Mark Rains

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Cindy Rakestraw

Cindy Rakestraw

Camera Utility
Rob Reinbolt

Rob Reinbolt

Post-production Audio Mixer
Ted Ricketts

Ted Ricketts

Music Producer
Lori Robinson

Lori Robinson

Audio A-2
Frankie Robinson

Frankie Robinson

Wardrobe Stylist
Alexandra Rojas

Alexandra Rojas

Script Supervisor
Stacy Rosenberg

Stacy Rosenberg

Production Assistant
Cindy Rosten

Cindy Rosten

Producer
Steve Segor

Steve Segor

Parade Production Coordinator
Dan Severson

Dan Severson

Production Assistant
David Sibila

David Sibila

Production Assistant
Patti Smith

Patti Smith

Props
Rick Spiller

Rick Spiller

Production Controller
amy stober

amy stober

Production Supervisor
Cid Stoll

Cid Stoll

Talent Coordinator
Joel Strack

Joel Strack

Talent Casting
Tim Stringfellow

Tim Stringfellow

Audio A-2
Sharon Tannian

Sharon Tannian

Art Director
Geno Teofilo

Geno Teofilo

Production Assistant
Monty Townsend

Monty Townsend

Entertainment Support
Michelle Trevino

Michelle Trevino

Staging Specialist
Bob Van Dorn

Bob Van Dorn

Camera Operator
Kurt Wagner

Kurt Wagner

Post-production Audio Mixer
Nils Warren

Nils Warren

Audio A-2
Brian Watson

Brian Watson

Dolly Grip
Ric Weatherbee

Ric Weatherbee

Engineering Supervisor
Jim Weathers

Jim Weathers

Post Production Supervisor
Todd Webber

Todd Webber

Production Assistant
Cheri Wells

Cheri Wells

Choreographer
Fed Wetherbee

Fed Wetherbee

Camera Utility
Paul Whidden

Paul Whidden

Assistant Editor
Tom White-Spunner

Tom White-Spunner

Choreographer
Yolanda Winters

Yolanda Winters

Makeup Artist
Nick Woolfolk

Nick Woolfolk

Lighting Director
Captain Wright

Captain Wright

Camera Utility
Don Youngs

Don Youngs

Audio Coordinator