The 1998 Skate TV Championships - Live / Special Event (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
H B Hough

H B Hough

Event Camera
Bob Bain

Bob Bain

Executive Producer
Bob Barzyk

Bob Barzyk

Editor
Ross Bennett

Ross Bennett

Event Camera
Jim Blakeslie

Jim Blakeslie

Video
Fred Boucherle

Fred Boucherle

Co-Executive Producer
Colin Brown

Colin Brown

Sound Mixer
Greg Brunton

Greg Brunton

Lighting Artist
Cristi Carras

Cristi Carras

Production Associate
Stan Feig

Stan Feig

Executive Producer
Don Fenwick

Don Fenwick

Event Camera
Bill Giglio

Bill Giglio

Event Camera
Yvonne Gomez

Yvonne Gomez

Associate Director
Bruce Gowers

Bruce Gowers

Director
Ian Haynes

Ian Haynes

Crane Operator
Christian Hoagland

Christian Hoagland

Feature Camera
Tom Howard

Tom Howard

Event Producer
Timothy J Walbert

Timothy J Walbert

Technical Director
Michael Jones

Michael Jones

Travel Coordinator
Neal Kassesbaum

Neal Kassesbaum

Production Associate
Al Klimas

Al Klimas

Event Camera
Booey Kober

Booey Kober

Editor
Myron Linde

Myron Linde

Music
Mike Long

Mike Long

Production Coordinator
Mary Louis Moretto

Mary Louis Moretto

Makeup Artist
Todd Minhinnett

Todd Minhinnett

Stage Manager
Danny Ohman

Danny Ohman

Production Associate
Gerry Parsons Jr.

Gerry Parsons Jr.

Sound Mixer
David R Elliot

David R Elliot

Sound Mixer
Beverly Rumley

Beverly Rumley

Production Associate
Paul Sandweiss

Paul Sandweiss

Sound Mixer
Tony Scheinman

Tony Scheinman

Producer
Christian Schrader

Christian Schrader

Sound Mixer
Skip Shackleford

Skip Shackleford

Event Camera
Jim Simmons

Jim Simmons

Video
Scott Snyder

Scott Snyder

Video Wall Producer
Lance Stewart

Lance Stewart

Production Associate
Dave Stolen

Dave Stolen

Event Camera
Chris Tafuri

Chris Tafuri

Event Camera
Pat Thomas

Pat Thomas

Production Associate
Allen Thomas

Allen Thomas

Music Coordinator
Tiffany Trigg

Tiffany Trigg

Producer
Dave Warlick

Dave Warlick

Sound Mixer
Marcus Weise

Marcus Weise

Editor
Boyd Wheeler

Boyd Wheeler

Audio Sweetener