15th Annual IFP/West Independent Spirit Awards - Live / Special Event (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Bill 'Smithers' Keskinen

Bill 'Smithers' Keskinen

Engineer
Keith Anderson

Keith Anderson

Video Control
Mark Apostolon

Mark Apostolon

Clearances
Doug Armstrong

Doug Armstrong

Director
Lorette Bayle

Lorette Bayle

Still Photographer
Matthew Boccaccio

Matthew Boccaccio

Opening Packaging Editor
Susan Campbell

Susan Campbell

Camera Operator
Eddie Cole

Eddie Cole

House Mixer
Steve Constantino

Steve Constantino

Stage Technician
Tom Costantino

Tom Costantino

Editor
Jim Davis

Jim Davis

Rentals And Tenting
Debbie DeMontreux

Debbie DeMontreux

Executive Producer
Lou DiMaggio

Lou DiMaggio

Creative Consultant
Amy E Duddleston

Amy E Duddleston

Editor
Steven Ellis

Steven Ellis

Tape Operator
Brett Freedman

Brett Freedman

Makeup Artist
Marshall Galinton

Marshall Galinton

Sound Mixer
Michael Gatzios

Michael Gatzios

Sound Assistant
Andrew Gersh

Andrew Gersh

Set Dresser
James Gordon

James Gordon

Unit Manager
Greg Hall

Greg Hall

Still Photographer
Craig Hampton

Craig Hampton

Jib Operator
Rob Hume

Rob Hume

Gaffer
Mark Johnson

Mark Johnson

Camera Operator
Wayne Kelly

Wayne Kelly

Camera Operator
Mark Kochinski

Mark Kochinski

Animated Logo Design
Stacy Kvinsland

Stacy Kvinsland

Associate Producer
Bobbi L Baird

Bobbi L Baird

Makeup Artist
John LaFirenza

John LaFirenza

Electrician
Brian Lataille

Brian Lataille

Pan And Tilt Operator
Coy Lea North

Coy Lea North

Stage Manager
Steve Lehman

Steve Lehman

Audio Production Manager
Hector Lopez

Hector Lopez

Editor
Sherrie Lucas

Sherrie Lucas

Chyron Operator
Holly M. Wofford

Holly M. Wofford

Associate Producer
Heather Malcolm

Heather Malcolm

Script Supervisor
Johnny Mashita

Johnny Mashita

Speed Talker
Roger Mason

Roger Mason

Video Control
Ethan Mayefsky

Ethan Mayefsky

Utility
Adam Mayeksky

Adam Mayeksky

Technical Director
Leslie McDonald

Leslie McDonald

Production Designer
Dana Michaelsen

Dana Michaelsen

Production Coordinator
Randall Michaelson

Randall Michaelson

Still Photographer
Scott Newman

Scott Newman

Pan And Tilt Operator
Michael Nouryeh

Michael Nouryeh

Assistant Editor
Jim Olcovich

Jim Olcovich

Camera Operator
Victor Ortado

Victor Ortado

Set Dresser
Andy Peach

Andy Peach

Assistant
Paul Perme

Paul Perme

Utility
Michael R Veerkamp

Michael R Veerkamp

Lighting Designer
Jeffrey R Whitcher

Jeffrey R Whitcher

Animated Logo Sound Design
Peggy Rajski

Peggy Rajski

Director
Richard Ralke

Richard Ralke

Sound System Engineer
Eric Rhoden

Eric Rhoden

Production Manager
Brian Rick

Brian Rick

Assistant Lighting Designer
Paul Roberts

Paul Roberts

System Engineer
Paul Robinson

Paul Robinson

Cinematographer
Jeffrey Ross

Jeffrey Ross

Creative Consultant To Jennifer Tilly
Lee Salem

Lee Salem

Still Photographer
Vienna Steiner

Vienna Steiner

Executive Producer
Michael Stern

Michael Stern

Rentals And Tenting
Denis Sugimoto

Denis Sugimoto

Electrician
Robert Taylor

Robert Taylor

Writer
Owen Thomas

Owen Thomas

Stage Technician
Todd Vaziri

Todd Vaziri

Animated Logo Design
Rob Vouna

Rob Vouna

Camera Operator
Gary W Stockdale

Gary W Stockdale

Music
Bob Wartinbee

Bob Wartinbee

Sound Mixer
Michael Wolf

Michael Wolf

Opening Packaging Music
Dan Wood

Dan Wood

Utility
Diana Zahn-Storey

Diana Zahn-Storey

Producer
Jeff Zimmer

Jeff Zimmer

Writer