Crufts 2000 - Live / Special Event (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Michael Armit

Michael Armit

Director
Andy Barker

Andy Barker

VT Editor
Sean Basaman

Sean Basaman

Associate Producer
Jeffrey Blankman

Jeffrey Blankman

Associate Director
Dave Boyd-Moss

Dave Boyd-Moss

VT Editor
Keith Brown

Keith Brown

VT Editor
Christine Burdett

Christine Burdett

Production Secretary
Fiona Catherwood

Fiona Catherwood

Production Assistant
Cathy Choules

Cathy Choules

Kennel Club Organizer
W. Clark Bunting

W. Clark Bunting

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Will Clough

Will Clough

Director
Stuart Cook

Stuart Cook

Camera Supervisor
David Coyle

David Coyle

Director
John D Wilson

John D Wilson

Sound Supervisor
Jacqui Dales

Jacqui Dales

Director
Ian Dewar

Ian Dewar

Engineering Manager
David E. Gerber

David E. Gerber

VP of Production
Jon Fay

Jon Fay

Camera Supervisor
Denise Foley

Denise Foley

Vision Mixer
Duncan Foot

Duncan Foot

Graphics
John Foot

John Foot

Graphics
Kevan Forest

Kevan Forest

Program Associates
Val Fraser

Val Fraser

Results Coordinator
Vanessa Gibson

Vanessa Gibson

Kennel Club Organizer
Steve Hall

Steve Hall

Camera Supervisor
Charlote Harris

Charlote Harris

Director
Barrie Hawes

Barrie Hawes

Sound Supervisor
An Haynes

An Haynes

VT Editor
Don Horowitz

Don Horowitz

Producer
Steve Hoy

Steve Hoy

Sound Supervisor
Mark Jakeman

Mark Jakeman

VT Editor
Alex Johnston

Alex Johnston

Production Assistant
Julia Kennedy

Julia Kennedy

Researcher
Margo Kent-Green

Margo Kent-Green

Executive Producer
Geraldine Lewis

Geraldine Lewis

Production Assistant
Tricia Liddle

Tricia Liddle

Unit Manager
Alison Lobo

Alison Lobo

Tape Coordinator
Catherine Mabb

Catherine Mabb

Director
Daniel McDonnell

Daniel McDonnell

VT Editor
Mickey McKenzie

Mickey McKenzie

Production Manager
Peter Osborne

Peter Osborne

Engineering Manager
Dave Packham

Dave Packham

VT Editor
Martin Pasek

Martin Pasek

Sound Supervisor
Elaine Paterson

Elaine Paterson

Director
David Pickthall

David Pickthall

Producer
Brian Powell

Brian Powell

Sound Supervisor
Natt Reid

Natt Reid

Sound Supervisor
Ian Russell

Ian Russell

OB Director
Richard S Cook

Richard S Cook

Director
Will Schwarz

Will Schwarz

Producer
Jo Self

Jo Self

Makeup Artist
Nic Small

Nic Small

Camera Supervisor
Andy Smith

Andy Smith

Camera Operator
Ken Southern

Ken Southern

VT Editor
Bob Spence

Bob Spence

VT Editor
Yvonne Stevenson

Yvonne Stevenson

Production Assistant
Barbara Street

Barbara Street

Production Assistant
Robin Sutherland

Robin Sutherland

Camera Supervisor
Andy Thompson

Andy Thompson

Sound Supervisor
Sandy Tristem

Sandy Tristem

Camera Supervisor
Michael Tuft

Michael Tuft

Director
Sandy Wadhams

Sandy Wadhams

Program Associates
Geoff Wilson

Geoff Wilson

OB Director
Alan Wright

Alan Wright

Engineering Manager