Divas and Kings 2000 and Beyond: The Soul Train 30th Anniversary - Live / Special Event (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Paul 'Puma' Nelson

Paul 'Puma' Nelson

Stage Manager
Michael A. Simon

Michael A. Simon

Director
Ted Absher

Ted Absher

Transportation Coordinator
Jesse Acosta

Jesse Acosta

Utility
Damon Andreas

Damon Andreas

Audio Assistant
Angela Barnes

Angela Barnes

Stage Manager
Terrill Bazile

Terrill Bazile

Stage Manager
John Bell

John Bell

Monitor Tech
Tom Birt

Tom Birt

Gaffer
Joseph Bowan

Joseph Bowan

Camera Operator
Bruce Buehlman

Bruce Buehlman

Post-audio Mixer
Matt C Firestone

Matt C Firestone

Vari-Lite Operator
Johnny Caswell

Johnny Caswell

Band Staging
Rusty Clark

Rusty Clark

Transportation Cocaptain
Robert Claster

Robert Claster

Teleprompter
Tony Cornelius

Tony Cornelius

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Don Cornelius

Don Cornelius

Producer
Robert D Cade Jr.

Robert D Cade Jr.

Utility
Ken Dahlquist

Ken Dahlquist

Camera Operator
Ron de Moraes

Ron de Moraes

Director
Sharon Dean

Sharon Dean

Production Coordinator
Yvette E Bailey

Yvette E Bailey

Post Production Supervisor
Victoria English-Young

Victoria English-Young

Credentials Coordinator
Randy Faustino

Randy Faustino

House PA Mixer
Ernie Fields Jr.

Ernie Fields Jr.

Music Coordinator
Valdez Flagg

Valdez Flagg

Head Stage Manager
Jessica Flora

Jessica Flora

Audience Assistant
Lisa Forth-Mitchel

Lisa Forth-Mitchel

Production Coordinator
Warren Furman

Warren Furman

Camera Operator
Bron Galleran

Bron Galleran

Teleprompter
Eileen Geary

Eileen Geary

Audience Coordinator
Bill Gierhart

Bill Gierhart

Camera Operator
Ray Gonzalez

Ray Gonzalez

Camera Operator
Warren Gray

Warren Gray

Head Stage Manager
Marcia Greenwood

Marcia Greenwood

Production Coordinator
Michael Griffen

Michael Griffen

Utility
Fritz Hagberg

Fritz Hagberg

Utility
Brian Haifley

Brian Haifley

Utility
Gwenn Hall

Gwenn Hall

Wardrobe Stylist
Lynnette Ham

Lynnette Ham

Wardrobe Stylist
Sir Harrison

Sir Harrison

Office Production Assistant
Tyrone Henry

Tyrone Henry

Office Production Assistant
Jesse Hoke

Jesse Hoke

Editor
Bill Howard

Bill Howard

Head Hairstylist
Andrew I King

Andrew I King

Post-audio Assistant
Janice Jackson

Janice Jackson

Stage Manager
Michael Johnson

Michael Johnson

Camera Operator
Katie Jones

Katie Jones

Supervising Producer
Rayva L G Harrell

Rayva L G Harrell

Talent Coordinator
Frank Linder

Frank Linder

House Utility
Dierdre Loving

Dierdre Loving

Stage Manager
Gary Ludensky

Gary Ludensky

Sound Mixer
Faryl M S Reingold

Faryl M S Reingold

Production Supervisor
Donna Martin

Donna Martin

Audience Executive
Steve Martyniuk

Steve Martyniuk

Camera Operator
Scott Masterson

Scott Masterson

Audience Coordinator
John Mauck

John Mauck

Tape Operator
Dennis Mays

Dennis Mays

Audio Assistant
David McAteer

David McAteer

Utility
Sid McCoy

Sid McCoy

Announcer
Kent McFann

Kent McFann

Art Director
Luis Mendoza

Luis Mendoza

Utility
Dora Mendoza

Dora Mendoza

Production Supervisor
Rockey Minor

Rockey Minor

Musical Director
Cliff Miracle

Cliff Miracle

Technical Director
Robin Mishkin-Abrams

Robin Mishkin-Abrams

Associate Director
Michelle Montgomery

Michelle Montgomery

Talent Assistant
Brian Muthemba

Brian Muthemba

Production Coordinator
Joe Palmer

Joe Palmer

Video
Jan Parent

Jan Parent

Band Staging
Mike Parker

Mike Parker

Monitor Mixer
Wayne Parson

Wayne Parson

Technical Director
Mike Quain

Mike Quain

Camera Operator
Jocelyn R Coleman

Jocelyn R Coleman

Production Coordinator
Bruce Ryan

Bruce Ryan

Production Designer
John S Pedro

John S Pedro

Head Makeup
Rob Sellers

Rob Sellers

Stage Manager
Donna Shaffer

Donna Shaffer

Executive Production Coordinator
Vince Singletary

Vince Singletary

Camera Operator
Mike Snedden

Mike Snedden

Video
Bruce Solberg

Bruce Solberg

Tape Operator
David Taber

David Taber

Maintenance Engineer
Inna Tregub

Inna Tregub

Executive Production Coordinator
Mike Tribble

Mike Tribble

Camera Operator
John Tripeney

John Tripeney

House Tech
Chuck Vinson

Chuck Vinson

Director
Delena Walker

Delena Walker

Talent Coordinator
Robert Wood

Robert Wood

Production Manager
Richard Woodard

Richard Woodard

Utility
Larry Woodside

Larry Woodside

Utility
Easter Xua

Easter Xua

Camera Operator
Olin Younger

Olin Younger

Lighting Designer