The 58th Annual Golden Globe Awards - Live / Special Event (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Kenneth A Patterson

Kenneth A Patterson

Camera Operator
Tracy A Young

Tracy A Young

Talent Coordinator
Larry Abbott

Larry Abbott

Makeup Artist
Barry Adelman

Barry Adelman

Executive Producer
Ernst and Young

Ernst and Young

Ballot Tabulation
Lisa Anderson

Lisa Anderson

Script Coordinator
Dan Andresen

Dan Andresen

Monitors
Tom Angelotti

Tom Angelotti

Communications
Denny Barry

Denny Barry

Stage Manager
Yani Begakis

Yani Begakis

Photographic Coordinator
Philip Berk

Philip Berk

Treasurer
Diane Biederbeck

Diane Biederbeck

Camera Operator
Stephan Bires

Stephan Bires

Videotape
Silvia Bizio

Silvia Bizio

Board Member
Lisa Blair

Lisa Blair

Production Associate
Tim Bower

Tim Bower

Technical Assistant
Fran Boyd

Fran Boyd

Hostess Coordinator
Pat Brannon Wise

Pat Brannon Wise

Production Supervisor
John Bunker

John Bunker

Audio
Bruce Burns

Bruce Burns

Sound System Coordinator
Ron Carpenter

Ron Carpenter

Post Production Supervisor
Dick Clark

Dick Clark

Executive Producer
Jason Connett

Jason Connett

Script Coordinator
Rita Cossette

Rita Cossette

Stage Manager
Vicki Crawford

Vicki Crawford

Researcher
Jill Cross

Jill Cross

Hotel Event Coordinator
Mike Culp

Mike Culp

Camera Operator
Chris Dale

Chris Dale

Gaffer
Alleta Darby

Alleta Darby

Assistant
Gayle Dembski

Gayle Dembski

Videotape
Chris Donovan

Chris Donovan

Director
Kirk Donovan

Kirk Donovan

Audio
Janelle Donovan

Janelle Donovan

Production Associate
Kit Donovan

Kit Donovan

Technical Assistant
Mahfouz Doss

Mahfouz Doss

President
Mike Doyle

Mike Doyle

Video
Sam Drummy

Sam Drummy

Camera Operator
Rick Edwards

Rick Edwards

Technical Director
Richard Eisenstein

Richard Eisenstein

Production Associate
Jim Elliott

Jim Elliott

Communications
Stephanie Eno

Stephanie Eno

Production Manager
Eric Faes

Eric Faes

Production Associate
Dave Faragher

Dave Faragher

Sound Mixer
Randy Faustino

Randy Faustino

Audio
Michael Firicano

Michael Firicano

Production Associate
Stephanie Fry

Stephanie Fry

Assistant
Tom Geren

Tom Geren

Camera Operator
Ray Gonzales

Ray Gonzales

Camera Operator
Hugh Grew

Hugh Grew

Graphics
Debra Harden

Debra Harden

Production Associate
Gary Hardesty

Gary Hardesty

Sound Designer
Greg Harms

Greg Harms

Camera Operator
Debbie Healy

Debbie Healy

Stage Manager
Hugh Healy

Hugh Healy

Maintenance
Christian Hibbard

Christian Hibbard

Lighting Director
Dave Hilmer

Dave Hilmer

Camera Operator
The Hollywood Foreign Press Association

The Hollywood Foreign Press Association

Executive Producer
Floyd Ingram

Floyd Ingram

Video Editing
Danny J Webb

Danny J Webb

Camera Operator
Jeff James

Jeff James

Tribute Editor
Tracy Jimenez

Tracy Jimenez

Production Associate
Mary Jo Blue

Mary Jo Blue

Associate Director
Deborah K Williams

Deborah K Williams

Stage Manager
Yoran Kahana

Yoran Kahana

Board Member
Erkki Kanto

Erkki Kanto

Executive Secretary
Bob Keene

Bob Keene

Production Designer
Dana Kenerson

Dana Kenerson

Audiences Unlimited
Franz Koster

Franz Koster

Technical Assistant
Tim Kubit

Tim Kubit

Systems Engineering
Fran LaMaina

Fran LaMaina

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Bob LaMasney

Bob LaMasney

Audio Embellishment
Kenny Lay

Kenny Lay

Technical Assistant
Paul Lennon

Paul Lennon

Lighting Director
Dave Levisohn

Dave Levisohn

Camera Operator
Rick Locke

Rick Locke

Associate Director
J Mark King

J Mark King

Sound Mixer
Lawrie Masterson

Lawrie Masterson

Board Member
Bob Mayon

Bob Mayon

Monitors
John Mayon

John Mayon

Technical Assistant
Dennis Mays

Dennis Mays

Audio
Will Menees

Will Menees

Technical Assistant
Francisco Morales

Francisco Morales

Technical Assistant
Warden Neil

Warden Neil

Wardrobe
Scott Orlin

Scott Orlin

Board Of Directors Chairman
J P Elmore

J P Elmore

Audio
Mira Panajotovic

Mira Panajotovic

Board Member
Debbie Parpovich

Debbie Parpovich

Assistant
Bill Philbin

Bill Philbin

Camera Operator
Melora Pineda

Melora Pineda

Clearance Coordinator
David Plakos

David Plakos

Camera Operator
Vince Poxon

Vince Poxon

Stage Manager
Wes Quon

Wes Quon

Videotape
Kenneth R Shapiro

Kenneth R Shapiro

Producer
Craig Radow

Craig Radow

Production Associate
Rick Ray

Rick Ray

Production Associate
Lee Rose

Lee Rose

Lighting Designer
Rich Rose

Rich Rose

Video
Michael Russell

Michael Russell

Public Relation
Pete San Philip

Pete San Philip

Auido
Al Schwartz

Al Schwartz

Producer
Karen Smith

Karen Smith

Vice President Of Clearances
Lorenzo Soria

Lorenzo Soria

Vice President
Lenny Stack

Lenny Stack

Music Production Director
Ken Stein

Ken Stein

Stage Manager
Brian Stonestreet

Brian Stonestreet

Art Director
Amy Striebel

Amy Striebel

Assistant
Lubin Sutherland

Lubin Sutherland

Production Associate
Ray Thompson

Ray Thompson

Technical Assistant
Mike Tribble

Mike Tribble

Camera Operator
Melissa Trueblood

Melissa Trueblood

Talent Executive
Sean Tully

Sean Tully

Production Associate
Bob Tully

Bob Tully

Technical Lead
India Van Voorhees

India Van Voorhees

Associate Director
Vicky Walker

Vicky Walker

Camera Operator
Ron Weed

Ron Weed

Co-Producer
Kymberli Weed Brady

Kymberli Weed Brady

Award Envelop Design
Scott Welborn

Scott Welborn

Art Director
Allan Wells

Allan Wells

Technical Director
Julie Wexler

Julie Wexler

Assistant Production Coordinator
Larry Woodside

Larry Woodside

Monitors
Shawn Woodside

Shawn Woodside

Technical Assistant
Noemia Young

Noemia Young

Board Member