The Comedy Central Roast of Denis Leary - Live / Special Event (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Doug Abeles

Doug Abeles

Consulting Producer
Alan Adelman

Alan Adelman

Lighting Artist
Natalie Ali

Natalie Ali

Assistant
Ramsey Alkaysi

Ramsey Alkaysi

Utility
Andre Allen

Andre Allen

Technical Director
Leo Allen

Leo Allen

Consulting Producer
christine arbulu

christine arbulu

Script Coordinator
Michele Armour

Michele Armour

Producer
Charlie B Huntley

Charlie B Huntley

Camera Operator
Jason Baker

Jason Baker

Editor
Rob Balton

Rob Balton

Camera Operator
Tony Bandalato

Tony Bandalato

Audio
Frank Barasso

Frank Barasso

Utility
Josh Bell

Josh Bell

Production Accountant
Jennifer Borda-Sousa

Jennifer Borda-Sousa

Makeup Artist
Margaret Brown

Margaret Brown

Production Assistant
Mike Campbell

Mike Campbell

Main Title Sequence Designer
Sandra Cardenas

Sandra Cardenas

Script Supervisor
Tom Carroll

Tom Carroll

Utility
Justin Cheatam

Justin Cheatam

Board Operator
Duncan Chinnock

Duncan Chinnock

Teleprompter
Bartow Church

Bartow Church

Associate Producer
Holly Cislo

Holly Cislo

Talent Supervisor
Keith Conod

Keith Conod

Utility
Lauren Corrao

Lauren Corrao

Network Executive
Jim Covello

Jim Covello

Camera Operator
Nikki Cyntje

Nikki Cyntje

Production Assistant
Dayna D'Eletto

Dayna D'Eletto

Assistant
Bob Del Russo

Bob Del Russo

Camera Operator
Jennifer Delipaoli

Jennifer Delipaoli

Assistant
Joey Despenzero

Joey Despenzero

Stage Manager
Christine DiCarlo

Christine DiCarlo

Production Coordinator
Debra Drimmer

Debra Drimmer

Talent Executive
Arthur E Lewis

Arthur E Lewis

Stage Manager
Beth Einhorn

Beth Einhorn

Director
John Ellar

John Ellar

Vari Lite Technician
Matt Ellar

Matt Ellar

Vari Lite Technician
Brad Engle

Brad Engle

Production Assistant
Michele Etcheberry

Michele Etcheberry

Assistant to Producer
Michele Etcheberry

Michele Etcheberry

Production Assistant
David Feldman

David Feldman

Consulting Producer
Christine Field

Christine Field

Wardrobe Assist
Hugh Fink

Hugh Fink

Consulting Producer
John Fortenberry

John Fortenberry

Co-Executive Producer
Dan Gerhard

Dan Gerhard

Front Of House Mixer
Jeff Gershon

Jeff Gershon

Production Coordinator
Andrew Goldstein

Andrew Goldstein

Researcher
Andrew Goldstein

Andrew Goldstein

Assistant
Lauren Gray

Lauren Gray

Executive Producer
Tom Guadarrama

Tom Guadarrama

Second Switcher
Brad Happer

Brad Happer

Electrician
Ed Helms

Ed Helms

Consulting Producer
Esther Himbaugh

Esther Himbaugh

Assistant Director
Lys Hopper

Lys Hopper

Location Manager
Kristin Horan

Kristin Horan

Makeup Artist
Margot Hughes

Margot Hughes

Set Decorator
Cara Imperato

Cara Imperato

Production Coordinator
Rochelle Joseph

Rochelle Joseph

Photos Provider
Mark Katz

Mark Katz

Tape Operator
Suzanne Kiley

Suzanne Kiley

Main Title Sequence Designer
Kristen Kilkenny

Kristen Kilkenny

Editor
Samantha Klabin

Samantha Klabin

Production Assistant
Carol Klein

Carol Klein

Line Producer
Fritz Lang

Fritz Lang

Audio
Marlon Lawe

Marlon Lawe

Production Assistant
Denis Leary

Denis Leary

Executive Producer
Tom Lenz

Tom Lenz

Art Director
Brian Lescowitz

Brian Lescowitz

Audio
Alberto Machuca

Alberto Machuca

Makeup Artist
Jen Macksoud

Jen Macksoud

Accounting Assistant
EJ Maher

EJ Maher

Production Assistant
Lawrence Manchester

Lawrence Manchester

Sound Mixer
Shannon Mason

Shannon Mason

Stage Manager
Patrick Minietta

Patrick Minietta

Camera Operator
Mike Moran

Mike Moran

Utility
Belinda Moss

Belinda Moss

Makeup Artist
Lisa Nann

Lisa Nann

Production Assistant
Mary Novak

Mary Novak

Associate Producer
Jimmy O'Donnel

Jimmy O'Donnel

Camera Operator
Chris Peterson

Chris Peterson

Choreographer
Chris Phillips

Chris Phillips

Consulting Producer
Torre Pizaro

Torre Pizaro

Makeup Artist
Kathy Pomerantz

Kathy Pomerantz

Makeup Artist
Chris Primzvali

Chris Primzvali

Audio
Matty Randazzo

Matty Randazzo

Video
Kendrick Reid

Kendrick Reid

Main Title Sequence Designer
Rachel Richards

Rachel Richards

Production Assistant
Dexter Roberts

Dexter Roberts

Production Assistant
Charles Roth

Charles Roth

Main Title Song
Adam Roth

Adam Roth

Main Title Song
Sarah Rubenstein

Sarah Rubenstein

Accounting Assistant
Morgan Sabia

Morgan Sabia

Prop Master
Bobby Sanchez

Bobby Sanchez

Production Assistant
christopher savage

christopher savage

Production Manager
Alison Scowby

Alison Scowby

Production Assistant
John Scurti

John Scurti

Consulting Producer
Tom Sellitti

Tom Sellitti

Co-Executive Producer
Jim Serpico

Jim Serpico

Executive Producer
Nancy Severinsen

Nancy Severinsen

Music Supervisor
Catherine Small

Catherine Small

Wardrobe Assist
Michael Smallman

Michael Smallman

Vari Lite Technician
Kerrie Smith

Kerrie Smith

Hair Stylist
Victor Smith

Victor Smith

Audio
Jennifer Sochko

Jennifer Sochko

Producer
Meredith Sorpious

Meredith Sorpious

Makeup Artist
Brian Stark

Brian Stark

Gaffer
Roger Stauss

Roger Stauss

Sound Mixer
Jonathan Strauss

Jonathan Strauss

Executive Talent Consultant
Roger Strauss

Roger Strauss

Sound Mixer
Wendy Stuart

Wendy Stuart

Wardrobe
Jim Tafaro

Jim Tafaro

Camera Operator
Maureen Taran

Maureen Taran

Photos Provider
Todd Thaler

Todd Thaler

Executive Talent Consultant
Richard Tyndall

Richard Tyndall

Vari Lite Operator
John Walter

John Walter

Editor
Christine Walters

Christine Walters

Post Production Supervisor
Jim Washburn

Jim Washburn

Utility
Denis White

Denis White

Head Rigger
Mark Whitman

Mark Whitman

Camera Operator
Daniel Wilson

Daniel Wilson

Production Assistant
John Yeck

John Yeck

Production Designer
Christina Youry

Christina Youry

Production Manager