Carrie's War - Live / Special Event (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Jamie Adams

Jamie Adams

Assistant Editor
Steven Ashley

Steven Ashley

Senior Producer
Bill Astin

Bill Astin

Gaffer
Paul Barry

Paul Barry

Construction Manager
Nina Bawden

Nina Bawden

Source Material
Nick Bicat

Nick Bicat

Composer
Kathryn Blight

Kathryn Blight

Set Dresser
Bill Boyes

Bill Boyes

Producer
Kathleen Cahill

Kathleen Cahill

Senior Editor
Katy Cartwright

Katy Cartwright

Production Coordinator
Harjeet Chhokar

Harjeet Chhokar

Runner
Julian Court

Julian Court

Director of Photography
Vinny Cowper

Vinny Cowper

Best Boy
Michael Crompton

Michael Crompton

Writer
Simon Curtis

Simon Curtis

Executive Producer
Julia Duff

Julia Duff

Casting Director
Richard Dyer

Richard Dyer

Sound Recordist
Rebecca Eaton

Rebecca Eaton

Executive Producer
Non Eleri Hughes

Non Eleri Hughes

Script Supervisor
Endaf Emyr Williams

Endaf Emyr Williams

Production Accountant
Aidan Farrell

Aidan Farrell

Colorist
Gary Flay

Gary Flay

Prop Master
Andrea Flores

Andrea Flores

Office Coordiantor
Coky Giedroyc

Coky Giedroyc

Director
Bobbie Giles

Bobbie Giles

Art Director
Venita Gribble

Venita Gribble

Production Designer
Rachel Haston

Rachel Haston

Runner
Louise Hillam

Louise Hillam

Graphics
Gary Howe

Gary Howe

Additional Casting
Martin Hume

Martin Hume

2nd Camera Operator
Sarah James

Sarah James

Set Dresser
Nicky James

Nicky James

Location Manager
Deborah Jarvis

Deborah Jarvis

Makeup Assistant
Paul Jefferies

Paul Jefferies

Sound Editor
Geraint Jones

Geraint Jones

Unit Manager
Paul Judges

Paul Judges

First Assistant Director
Richard Lynch

Richard Lynch

Runner
Anne Marie Williams

Anne Marie Williams

Makeup Assistant
Jill McCullough

Jill McCullough

Dialect Coach
Sarah Moore

Sarah Moore

Costume Supervisor
Hannah Nicholson

Hannah Nicholson

Props Buyer
Mickey Patten

Mickey Patten

Grip
Huw Penallt Jones

Huw Penallt Jones

Second Assistant Director
Megan Pinches

Megan Pinches

Runner
Tim Potter

Tim Potter

Assistant Camera
David Rees

David Rees

Editor
George Rees

George Rees

Standby Carpenter
Tim Ricketts

Tim Ricketts

Dubbing Mixer
Amy Roberts

Amy Roberts

Costume Designer
Matthew Robinson

Matthew Robinson

Executive Producer
Elwen Rowlands

Elwen Rowlands

Script Editor
Neil Ruck

Neil Ruck

Rigger
Hilda Sealey

Hilda Sealey

Clapper Loader
Amelia Shankland

Amelia Shankland

Standby Art Director
Phil Shellard

Phil Shellard

Standby Props
Rachael Speed

Rachael Speed

3rd Assistant Director
Alf Tramontin

Alf Tramontin

Steadicam Op
Dawn Walters

Dawn Walters

Associate Producer
Norma Webb

Norma Webb

Makeup Designer
Jeff Welch

Jeff Welch

Boom Operator
Tsering Yangzom

Tsering Yangzom

Production Assistant