NBC's New Year's Eve with Carson Daly - Live / Special Event (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Chris 'Coz' Costello

Chris 'Coz' Costello

Audio Assistant
Janis Agard

Janis Agard

Makeup Assistant
Leith Alkaysi

Leith Alkaysi

Camera Utility
Stewart Bailey

Stewart Bailey

Executive Producer
Georgiana Bell

Georgiana Bell

Talent Department
James Benjamin

James Benjamin

Technical Production Manager
Heather Beson

Heather Beson

Audio Assistant
Laura Bonanni

Laura Bonanni

Hair/Makeup Combo
Rich Bond

Rich Bond

Supervising Producer
Matt Borders

Matt Borders

Backline Tech
Michael Bove

Michael Bove

Audio Assistant
Kelly Burgess

Kelly Burgess

Talent Department
Matt Burke

Matt Burke

Camera Utility
Anne Cadel

Anne Cadel

Graphics
Alan Carter

Alan Carter

Director
Patty Chagas

Patty Chagas

Production Coordinator
Eric Ciminelli

Eric Ciminelli

Camera Utility
Fran Cimino

Fran Cimino

EVS Operator
Steve Cimino

Steve Cimino

Technical Director
Tory Clark

Tory Clark

Production Coordinator
Stefani Cohen

Stefani Cohen

Associate Director
Grant Cowell

Grant Cowell

Talent Department
Tasia Cox

Tasia Cox

Production Assistant
Steve Dahl

Steve Dahl

Camera Utility
Rachel Dalby

Rachel Dalby

Production Accountant
Carson Daly

Carson Daly

Executive Producer
Davida David

Davida David

Production Assistant
Taylor Dees

Taylor Dees

Video Controller
Joop DeKorte

Joop DeKorte

Audio Assistant
Nils Dekorte

Nils Dekorte

Audio Assistant
Joe DeMaio

Joe DeMaio

Director
Layne Dornstein

Layne Dornstein

Deko Operator
Nick Fayo

Nick Fayo

Camera Operator
Brian Flanzbaum

Brian Flanzbaum

Audio Assistant
Josh Flower

Josh Flower

Audio Assistant
Lauren Franklin

Lauren Franklin

Assistant Editor
Vanessa Gamboa

Vanessa Gamboa

Production Assistant
Peter Gary

Peter Gary

Audio Assistant
Debra Gelman

Debra Gelman

Associate Director
Jeff Gershon

Jeff Gershon

Talent Department
Josh Gohlke

Josh Gohlke

Editor
Dan Gross

Dan Gross

Production Assistant
John Harris

John Harris

Music Mixer
Tom Holmes

Tom Holmes

Sound Mixer
David Hsu

David Hsu

Talent Department
Chris Huetz

Chris Huetz

Backline Tech
Cecile Just

Cecile Just

Stage Manager
Mary Kahler

Mary Kahler

Hair/Makeup Combo
Mark Katz

Mark Katz

Tape Operator
Chris Kelly

Chris Kelly

Stage Manager
Heidi Kelso

Heidi Kelso

Talent Producer
Angela Kent

Angela Kent

Assistant Accountant
Kristi Kerr

Kristi Kerr

Hair/Makeup Combo
Brian Kingman

Brian Kingman

Audio Assistant
Mike Knarre

Mike Knarre

Camera Operator
Susan Kopensky

Susan Kopensky

Production Supervisor
Evans Kotsis

Evans Kotsis

Camera Operator
Jay Kulick

Jay Kulick

Camera Operator
Rob Labret

Rob Labret

Audio Assistant
Fritz Lang

Fritz Lang

Audio Assistant
Susan Locke

Susan Locke

Associate Director
Julie Lorusso

Julie Lorusso

Associate Director
Erik Lovrin

Erik Lovrin

Camera Utility
Feng Lu-Liao

Feng Lu-Liao

Audio Assistant
Greg Mackey

Greg Mackey

Audio Assistant
Michael Mathews

Michael Mathews

Technical Manager
Rick McGuinness

Rick McGuinness

Lighting Director
Mike McManus

Mike McManus

EVS Operator
joey meade

joey meade

Stage Manager
Jesse Mehrmann

Jesse Mehrmann

Head Camera Utility
John Mehrmann

John Mehrmann

Camera Utility
Will Mena

Will Mena

Production Assistant
Romina Miremadi

Romina Miremadi

Associate Producer
James Moruzzi

James Moruzzi

Camera Utility
Ken Muller

Ken Muller

Audio Assistant
Tom Nieradka

Tom Nieradka

Production Assistant
Ansel Nunez

Ansel Nunez

Camera Operator
Guy Oseary

Guy Oseary

Co-Executive Producer
Joe Perota

Joe Perota

Director
John Perry

John Perry

Camera Operator
Deolinda Pintado

Deolinda Pintado

Script Supervisor
Tom Popple

Tom Popple

Staging & Technical Operations
Davis Powers

Davis Powers

Music Booker
Nery Ramos

Nery Ramos

Script Coordinator
Mark Renaudin

Mark Renaudin

Camera Operator
Ron Rigoli

Ron Rigoli

Camera Operator
Andrew Robinson

Andrew Robinson

Camera Utility
Richard Ross

Richard Ross

Senior Vice President Of Production
Aubrey Rusler

Aubrey Rusler

Production Assistant
Justin Ryan

Justin Ryan

Production Assistant
Phil Salanto

Phil Salanto

Camera Operator
Jon Schamann

Jon Schamann

Camera Utility
Aaron Schillinck

Aaron Schillinck

Camera Utility
Stan Steen

Stan Steen

Production Assistant
Donna Suchan

Donna Suchan

Line Producer
Peter Taub

Peter Taub

Audio Assistant
Elizabeth Taylor

Elizabeth Taylor

Talent Department
Karina Torrico

Karina Torrico

Wardrobe Supervisor
Matt Traulsen

Matt Traulsen

Production Assistant
Doug Vaughan

Doug Vaughan

Senior Vice President, Specials And Late Night Programming
Liz Walasczyk

Liz Walasczyk

Talent Booker
Brett Webster

Brett Webster

Senior Producer
Robin Weitz

Robin Weitz

Associate Producer
Michael Williams

Michael Williams

Technical Director
Javier Winnik

Javier Winnik

Associate Director
Robert Zangardi

Robert Zangardi

Costume Designer