Eugene Mirman: An Evening of Comedy in a Fake Underground Laboratory - Live / Special Event (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Bill 'Scratch' Greiner

Bill 'Scratch' Greiner

Utility
Rick Austin

Rick Austin

Executive Producer
Robert Barcelona

Robert Barcelona

Camera Operator
Gretchen Burgess

Gretchen Burgess

Teleprompter
Mark Castillo

Mark Castillo

Production Assistant
Cassie Chapman

Cassie Chapman

Hair/Makeup Combo
Diane Cornelius

Diane Cornelius

Wardrobe
Chris Donnelley

Chris Donnelley

Production Assistant
George Dooling

George Dooling

PL
Maurice Dupleasis

Maurice Dupleasis

Gaffer
Justin Edgerly

Justin Edgerly

Video Truck ENG
Alison Flynn

Alison Flynn

Post Production Supervisor
John Fukushima

John Fukushima

Utility
Marisa Garay

Marisa Garay

Production Assistant
Amy Gavin

Amy Gavin

Art Director
Robert Hartnett

Robert Hartnett

Assistant Director
Zack Horgan

Zack Horgan

Camera Operator
Andrew Jansen

Andrew Jansen

Camera Operator
Jarid Johnson

Jarid Johnson

ENG Crew
Corey Johnson

Corey Johnson

Production Coordinator
David Kamikama

David Kamikama

Production Assistant
Lara Karchmer

Lara Karchmer

Line Producer
Claudia Katayanagi

Claudia Katayanagi

ENG Crew
Jonas Larsen

Jonas Larsen

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Paul Lennon

Paul Lennon

Programmer
Tom Lenz

Tom Lenz

Production Designer
John Loo

John Loo

Staging Supervisor
Krystal MacKnight

Krystal MacKnight

Production Assistant
Toni Magon

Toni Magon

Executive in Charge (EIC)
AJ Marson

AJ Marson

Production Assistant
Simon Miles

Simon Miles

Lighting Designer
Eugene Mirman

Eugene Mirman

Executive Producer
Sabrina Rufo Mishler

Sabrina Rufo Mishler

Script Supervisor
Jon Morris

Jon Morris

Tape Operator
Cheramy Olivo

Cheramy Olivo

Production Assistant
Rob Palmer

Rob Palmer

Camera Operator
Ryan Polito

Ryan Polito

Director
Emlyn Pugh

Emlyn Pugh

Online Editor
Larry Reed

Larry Reed

Sound Mixer
Chuck Reilly

Chuck Reilly

Video Control
Damian Reynolds

Damian Reynolds

Sound Mixer
Mike Rothman

Mike Rothman

Executive Producer
Rob Samudio

Rob Samudio

A2
Judith Sealey

Judith Sealey

Production Assistant
Phil Sino-Cruz

Phil Sino-Cruz

Production Coordinator
Alfred Tetzner

Alfred Tetzner

Stage Manager
Kevin Thompson

Kevin Thompson

Utility
Lynton Vandersteen

Lynton Vandersteen

Camera Operator
Sean White

Sean White

Assistant Editor
Olivia Wingate

Olivia Wingate

Executive Producer
Keith Winikoff

Keith Winikoff

Technical Director
Serena Wong

Serena Wong

Production Assistant
John Yeck

John Yeck

Production Designer
Danny Ziminic

Danny Ziminic

Camera Operator