Robot Chicken DC Comics Special - Live / Special Event (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Laura Allen

Laura Allen

Production Coordinator
Ashley Arechiga

Ashley Arechiga

Animation Assistant
Camille Bachand

Camille Bachand

Model Bulder
Cameron Baity

Cameron Baity

Animator
Matthew Beans

Matthew Beans

Writer
Lindsay Berkebile

Lindsay Berkebile

Animation Coordinator
Matt Burlingame

Matt Burlingame

Model Builder
Harry Chaskin

Harry Chaskin

Animator
Dennis Clark

Dennis Clark

Gaffer
Debi Cohen

Debi Cohen

Post Production Supervisor
Krandal Crews

Krandal Crews

Dialogue Editor
Keith Crofford

Keith Crofford

Executive Producer
Mario De Jesus

Mario De Jesus

Production Coordinator
Noah Dile

Noah Dile

Additional Gaffer
Janet Dimon

Janet Dimon

Supervising Producer
Kevin Donelan

Kevin Donelan

Model Shop Coordinator
Thomas Drozco

Thomas Drozco

Sound Editor
Pia Dulu

Pia Dulu

Set Dresser
Alicia Ellsworth

Alicia Ellsworth

Scenic painter
Nicole Emmons

Nicole Emmons

Additional Lighting Technician
Alfonso Estrada

Alfonso Estrada

Animation Assistant
Mike Fasolo

Mike Fasolo

Writer
Dan Field

Dan Field

Lead Fabricator
Jeremy Fisher

Jeremy Fisher

Track Reader
Alan Franzenburg

Alan Franzenburg

Technical Lead
Eric Freeman

Eric Freeman

Sound Mixer
Doug Goldstein

Doug Goldstein

Executive Producer
Melissa Goodwin Shepherd

Melissa Goodwin Shepherd

Animator
Seth Green

Seth Green

Executive Producer
Ollie Green

Ollie Green

Producer
Paul Guglielmo

Paul Guglielmo

First Assistant Camera
Trisha Gum

Trisha Gum

Assistant Director
Jackie Hamilton

Jackie Hamilton

Visual Effects Artist
Elizabeth Harvatine

Elizabeth Harvatine

Animator
John Harvatine IV

John Harvatine IV

Executive Producer
Brittany Herrera

Brittany Herrera

Accounting Clerk
Dennis Hoerter

Dennis Hoerter

Key Grip
Lauren Horoszewski

Lauren Horoszewski

Character Artist
Teresa Huarte

Teresa Huarte

Model Builder
Sofia Iffla

Sofia Iffla

Assistant
Timothy J Borquez

Timothy J Borquez

Sound Mixer
Michael J Granberry

Michael J Granberry

Animator
Geoff Johns

Geoff Johns

Executive Producer
Helder K Sun

Helder K Sun

Director of Photography
Alex Kamer

Alex Kamer

Animation Supervisor
Tom Keiser

Tom Keiser

Lead Fabricator
Brian Kokoszka

Brian Kokoszka

Visual Effects Artist
Linda Lamontagne

Linda Lamontagne

Casting Director
Sparkle LastName

Sparkle LastName

Colorist
Mike Lazzo

Mike Lazzo

Executive Producer
Cam Leeburg

Cam Leeburg

Visual Effects Supervisor
Dan MacKenzie

Dan MacKenzie

Animator
Ethan Marak

Ethan Marak

Co-Producer
Dillon Markey

Dillon Markey

Animator
Jenny McKibben

Jenny McKibben

Editor
Breckin Meyer

Breckin Meyer

Writer
Jenny Oh

Jenny Oh

Assistant
Chris Paluszek

Chris Paluszek

Storyboard Artist
Shawn Patterson

Shawn Patterson

Music
Logan Payne

Logan Payne

Model Builder
Howie Perry

Howie Perry

Storyboard Artist
Thomas R Smith

Thomas R Smith

Animator
Eli Rabinowitz

Eli Rabinowitz

Lighting Technician
Sam Register

Sam Register

Executive Producer
Tennessee Reid Norton

Tennessee Reid Norton

Head Of Character Fabrication
Nikki Rice Malki

Nikki Rice Malki

Senior Fabricator
Tom Root

Tom Root

Executive Producer
Brad Schaffer

Brad Schaffer

Animator
Matthew Senreich

Matthew Senreich

Executive Producer
Kevin Shinick

Kevin Shinick

Co-Producer
Chelsea Spirito

Chelsea Spirito

Assistant
Jennifer Stephens

Jennifer Stephens

Production Coordinator
Kim Stokely

Kim Stokely

Storyboard Artist
Anthony Strauss

Anthony Strauss

Animator
Tom Syslo

Tom Syslo

Sound Editor
Eric Towner

Eric Towner

Executive Producer
Steven Tyler

Steven Tyler

Musical Performance By
Becky Van Cleve

Becky Van Cleve

Costume Designer
Huy Vu

Huy Vu

Production Designer
Dave Waddle

Dave Waddle

Model Builder
Shalonda Ware

Shalonda Ware

Production Accountant
Melissa Waters

Melissa Waters

Post Production Sound Coordinator
Zeb Wells

Zeb Wells

Writer