Keeper of the City - TV Movie or Miniseries (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Robert 'Bobby Z' Zajonc

Robert 'Bobby Z' Zajonc

Aerial Photography Pilot
Michael A Price

Michael A Price

1st Assistant Camera Operator
Jane Alderman

Jane Alderman

Chicago Casting
Sandra Araya Jensen

Sandra Araya Jensen

Costumer
Adrian Arsenault

Adrian Arsenault

Seamstress
David B Nowell

David B Nowell

Helicopter Camera Operator
Sam Barkan

Sam Barkan

Special Effects
Janice Barnett

Janice Barnett

Lead
Adam Beason

Adam Beason

Production Assistant
Aaron Bell

Aaron Bell

Second Assistant Camera
Rod Bernsen

Rod Bernsen

Technical Consultant
Lamaar Bloodworth

Lamaar Bloodworth

Best Boy Electric
Christine Bonnem

Christine Bonnem

Locations
Shunil Borpujari

Shunil Borpujari

Dolly Grip
Michelle Breger

Michelle Breger

Production Assistant
Kirk Bruner

Kirk Bruner

On Set Dresser
Regge Bulman

Regge Bulman

2nd Assistant Camera Operator
Lynda Burbank

Lynda Burbank

Set Decorator
Don Burgess

Don Burgess

Camera Operator
Tom Busch

Tom Busch

Extras Casting
John Caper Jr.

John Caper Jr.

Music Supervisor
Tim Christenson

Tim Christenson

Key Production Assistant
Jody Cohan

Jody Cohan

Executive Assistant
Gigi Coker

Gigi Coker

Makeup Artist
Rob Corn

Rob Corn

First Assistant Director
Bud Davis

Bud Davis

Stunt Coordinator
John Delmerico

John Delmerico

Assistant Camera
Demetra Diamantopoulos

Demetra Diamantopoulos

Location Assistant
Gerald DiPego

Gerald DiPego

Book As Source Material
Henry E Brewer

Henry E Brewer

Craft Service
Ted E Larkowski

Ted E Larkowski

Transportation Coordinator
John Earl Stone

John Earl Stone

Construction Coordinator
Karen Eisenstadt

Karen Eisenstadt

Production Auditor
Karen F McCarthy

Karen F McCarthy

Production Supervisor
Carl Fischer

Carl Fischer

Boom Operator
Edward Flotard

Edward Flotard

Transportation Coordinator
Kristi Frankenheimer-Davis

Kristi Frankenheimer-Davis

Location Manager
Glenda Ganis

Glenda Ganis

Production Designer
Barbara Gerard

Barbara Gerard

Assistant Editor
Rick Gillis

Rick Gillis

Leadman
Gary Goldman

Gary Goldman

Swing Gang
Mark Goldman

Mark Goldman

Assistant Editor
Elwin Greer

Elwin Greer

Best Boy Grip
Laura Hallenbrook

Laura Hallenbrook

Location Assistant
Dennis Hansen

Dennis Hansen

Extras Casting
Barbara Harris

Barbara Harris

Loop Group
Richard Herrington

Richard Herrington

Gaffer
Petur Hliddal

Petur Hliddal

Sound Mixer
Stacy I Gelb

Stacy I Gelb

Assistant Art Director
Dana J Kuznetzkoff

Dana J Kuznetzkoff

Second Assistant Director
Chris Jenkins

Chris Jenkins

Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Shelly Johnson

Shelly Johnson

Director of Photography
Kelvin Jones

Kelvin Jones

Still Photographer
Dave June

Dave June

Assistant Camera
Michael Kananack

Michael Kananack

Production Assistant
Susan Kaufmann

Susan Kaufmann

Costumer
Tim King

Tim King

Post Production Supervisor
Paul Kurta

Paul Kurta

Unit Production Manager
Philip Lee

Philip Lee

Camera Operator
Rick LeFevour

Rick LeFevour

Stunt Coordinator
Susan Lipson

Susan Lipson

Hair Stylist
Stacey Logan

Stacey Logan

Stunt Coordinator
Richard Lowe

Richard Lowe

Production Assistant
D M Hemphill

D M Hemphill

Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Amanda Mackey Johnson

Amanda Mackey Johnson

Casting
Mara Massey

Mara Massey

On Set Dresser
Anthony Mazzei

Anthony Mazzei

Sound Editor
Charmaine McCann

Charmaine McCann

Camera Loader
Pat McCarthy

Pat McCarthy

Production Coordinator
Bill McCutchen

Bill McCutchen

Producer
Terry Mettger

Terry Mettger

Accountant
John Moriarty

John Moriarty

Best Boy Grip
Roberta Morris-Purdee

Roberta Morris-Purdee

Production Coordinator
Randy Nolan

Randy Nolan

Steadicam Op
Tim O'Hollearn

Tim O'Hollearn

Production Assistant
Michael P Deal

Michael P Deal

Transportation Co-Captain
Erica Phillips

Erica Phillips

Costume Designer
Maryann Raines

Maryann Raines

Assistant Production Auditor
Bill Riley

Bill Riley

Electrician
Holzer Roche

Holzer Roche

Extras Casting
Leonard Rosenman

Leonard Rosenman

Music
Bobby Roth

Bobby Roth

Director
Cathy Sandrich Gelfond

Cathy Sandrich Gelfond

Casting
Bob Schick

Bob Schick

Locations
Mark Smith

Mark Smith

Sound Re-Recording Mixer
Nicole Stacey

Nicole Stacey

Art Director
Eddie Surkin

Eddie Surkin

Special Effects
Kevin T Caffrey

Kevin T Caffrey

Best Boy Electric
Todd Thomason

Todd Thomason

Gaffer
David Touster

David Touster

Prop Master
Ted Tunney

Ted Tunney

On Set Dresser
Chris Ubick

Chris Ubick

Property Assistant
Henk Van Eeghen

Henk Van Eeghen

Editor
Leslie Weisberg

Leslie Weisberg

Production Coordinator
Chip White

Chip White

Transportation Captain
Susan Wieder

Susan Wieder

Chicago Casting
Andrew Yuncza

Andrew Yuncza

Production Assistant
Kathy Zatarga

Kathy Zatarga

Script Supervisor