Butter - TV Movie or Miniseries (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Kevin 'BK' Barrera

Kevin 'BK' Barrera

Electrician
John A Burke

John A Burke

1st Assistant Cameraman
Jeffrey A Cunnington

Jeffrey A Cunnington

B-camera 1st Assistant
Mark A Hicks

Mark A Hicks

Stunts
Todd A Painter

Todd A Painter

Transportation Coordinator
Crisoforo Aguilar

Crisoforo Aguilar

Construction Coordinator
Gil Alan

Gil Alan

Production Designer
Scott Alan Reiniger

Scott Alan Reiniger

Key Grip
Robert Allen Snyder

Robert Allen Snyder

Electrician
Steve Altman

Steve Altman

Lighting Equipment
Rick Alvarez

Rick Alvarez

Creative Executive
Mark Anthony Little

Mark Anthony Little

First Assistant Director
Michael Beugg

Michael Beugg

Line Producer
Douglas Blagg

Douglas Blagg

Key Grip
Leslie Bloome

Leslie Bloome

Foley Artist
Angelique Bones

Angelique Bones

Key Set Production Assistant
Vincent Brantley

Vincent Brantley

Music Supervisor
Robert Brewer Wallin

Robert Brewer Wallin

Wardrobe Supervisor
Pamela Broussard

Pamela Broussard

Wardrobe Set Costumer
Aaron Brown

Aaron Brown

Set Production Assistant
Peter Bunche

Peter Bunche

Co-Producer
Scott C Kolden

Scott C Kolden

Sound Mixer
Joan C Morisaki

Joan C Morisaki

Assistant Editor
Davie Carothers

Davie Carothers

Assistant Camera
Marie Carter

Marie Carter

Key Makeup Artist
Pierre Ciofassa

Pierre Ciofassa

Costume Designer
J Combs

J Combs

Special Effects Coordinator
Monte Combs

Monte Combs

Special Effects Assistant
Steven Corn

Steven Corn

Music Consultant
Lorita De La Cerna

Lorita De La Cerna

Foley Artist
Philippe Denham

Philippe Denham

Production Coordinator
Ronald Dennis

Ronald Dennis

Assistant Camera
Christopher Dickerson

Christopher Dickerson

Production Assistant
Daniel Duncan

Daniel Duncan

Editor
Delanna Ellis Dillard

Delanna Ellis Dillard

Craft Service
Joel Emerson Smith

Joel Emerson Smith

Sound Mixer
Tonatiuh Esparza

Tonatiuh Esparza

Camera Production Assistant
Moctesuma Esparza

Moctesuma Esparza

Executive Producer
Nicole Felts

Nicole Felts

Wardrobe Set Costumer
Derek Fisher

Derek Fisher

Transportation Co-Captain
Julian Fowles

Julian Fowles

Producer
Glenn Gaines

Glenn Gaines

Production Assistant
David Garber

David Garber

Executive Producer
Joey Gardner

Joey Gardner

Stunts
Steve Gregoropoulos

Steve Gregoropoulos

Business Services
William H Washington

William H Washington

Stunt Coordinator
Kevin Hamilton

Kevin Hamilton

ADR Mixer
Phaedra Harris

Phaedra Harris

Casting
Kyle Hatch

Kyle Hatch

Assistant
Paul Hertzberg

Paul Hertzberg

Producer
Tysuela Hill

Tysuela Hill

Makeup Artist
Letitia Hoaas

Letitia Hoaas

Studio Teacher
Andrea Hojinacki

Andrea Hojinacki

Set Dresser
Krishna J Levitt

Krishna J Levitt

Craft Service
J.D. Jacoby

J.D. Jacoby

Property Assistant
J.D. Jacoby

J.D. Jacoby

Property Assistant
Nancy Jane Taylor

Nancy Jane Taylor

Associate Music Supervisor
Michael Juan Goldsmith

Michael Juan Goldsmith

Production Assistant
David Kaplan

David Kaplan

Production Assistant
Robert Katz

Robert Katz

Executive Producer
Catalaine Knell

Catalaine Knell

Producer
Robert Kositchek

Robert Kositchek

Camera Operator
Jeph L Haines

Jeph L Haines

Prop Master
Jacqueline L Taylor

Jacqueline L Taylor

Script Supervisor
Victoria Land

Victoria Land

Production Assistant
Jeff Lingle

Jeff Lingle

Music Editor
Marissa Linn Carus

Marissa Linn Carus

Assistant Production Coordinator
Mace Lombardo

Mace Lombardo

Property Assistant
Chris Louriero

Chris Louriero

Production Assistant
Justin Lundin

Justin Lundin

Stunts
J M E Combs

J M E Combs

Special Effects Assistant
Mark Mandel

Mark Mandel

Dolly Grip
Anna Marie Esparza

Anna Marie Esparza

Assistant
Will McGarry

Will McGarry

Still Photographer
Bennie McRae

Bennie McRae

Boom Operator
Alvin Mears

Alvin Mears

Animal Trainer
April Melcher

April Melcher

Animal Trainer
Maureen Mottley

Maureen Mottley

Post Production Coordinator
Yen Nguyen

Yen Nguyen

Camera Loader
Serge Nofield

Serge Nofield

2nd Assistant Cameraman
Vanessa Norris-Nalle

Vanessa Norris-Nalle

Line Producer
Joyce North

Joyce North

Second Assistant Director
Jack O'Malley

Jack O'Malley

Honeywagon Driver
Brendan O'Regan

Brendan O'Regan

Electrician
Natalie Orozoco

Natalie Orozoco

Assistant
Rodney P Barnes

Rodney P Barnes

Second Assistant Director
Harbor Peoples

Harbor Peoples

Grip
JP Pettinato

JP Pettinato

Unit Production Manager
Rachelle Pettinato

Rachelle Pettinato

Assistant
John Priebe

John Priebe

Gaffer
Teresa R A Weissman

Teresa R A Weissman

Script Supervisor
Jana R Lehman

Jana R Lehman

Art Director
Patricia R Mitchell

Patricia R Mitchell

Scenic
Jeffrey R Whitcher

Jeffrey R Whitcher

Sound Designer
Patrick R Wong

Patrick R Wong

Key Grip
Benjamin R. Reder

Benjamin R. Reder

Business Services
Andrea Ramirez

Andrea Ramirez

Electrician
Nadine Reimers

Nadine Reimers

Wardrobe Supervisor
John Richardson

John Richardson

Construction Coordinator
Marc Roland Brown

Marc Roland Brown

Assistant Production Coordinator
Eric S Boland

Eric S Boland

Best Boy Electric
Paulina Salazar

Paulina Salazar

Production Secretary
Nancy Schreiber

Nancy Schreiber

Director of Photography
Joseph Stanley Williams

Joseph Stanley Williams

Music
Robert Stenger

Robert Stenger

First Assistant Camera
Gabor Szitayni

Gabor Szitayni

On Set Dresser
Darryl Taja

Darryl Taja

Music Supervisor
Ryan Tew

Ryan Tew

Office Production Assistant
Carl Tomer

Carl Tomer

Special Effects Helper
Deanne Vise

Deanne Vise

Assistant
April Weeden-Washington

April Weeden-Washington

Stunts
Gregory White

Gregory White

B-camera 1st Assistant
Chevy White

Chevy White

Stand In
Lance Willis

Lance Willis

Electrician
Kai-Ting Tiffany Wu

Kai-Ting Tiffany Wu

Producer