Edge of America - TV Movie or Miniseries (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Doug 'Luigi' Nydegger

Doug 'Luigi' Nydegger

Driver
Lora 'Rockets' Laing

Lora 'Rockets' Laing

Hair Stylist
David Adam Weisberg

David Adam Weisberg

ADR Recordist
Ulrika Akander

Ulrika Akander

Dialogue Editor
Matias B Alvarez

Matias B Alvarez

First Assistant Director
Steve Andrich

Steve Andrich

Sports Photographer
Scott Arneman

Scott Arneman

Prop Master
Lara Arrowchis

Lara Arrowchis

Ute Tribal Advisor
Alex Bader

Alex Bader

Associate Producer
Pankaj Bajpai

Pankaj Bajpai

Mastering Colorist
Greg Beniteze

Greg Beniteze

Second Assistant Camera
Hafdis Blondal-Maw

Hafdis Blondal-Maw

Driver
David Blundell

David Blundell

Electrician
Mary Boregino

Mary Boregino

Camera Loader
Alex Boynton

Alex Boynton

Grip
Jennifer Breeden

Jennifer Breeden

Wardrobe Supervisor
Brittany Breen

Brittany Breen

Associate Field Producer
Timmie Brennan

Timmie Brennan

Assistant Location Manager
Heidi Brinkerhoff

Heidi Brinkerhoff

Office Production Assistant
David Brothers

David Brothers

Scenic Artist
Steve Burleigh

Steve Burleigh

Executive Producer
Scott C Ruley

Scott C Ruley

Set Dresser
Douglas Cameron

Douglas Cameron

Sound Mixer
Karen Castaneda

Karen Castaneda

Associate Editor
Nick Catania

Nick Catania

Camera Operator
Larry Cazier

Larry Cazier

Driver
Jennifer Chapman

Jennifer Chapman

Production Coordinator
Tory Clark

Tory Clark

Unit Production Manager
Patrick Clark

Patrick Clark

Music Editor
Jay Clinton

Jay Clinton

Assistant Sound Editor
Thomas Conzo

Thomas Conzo

Sound Mixer
Brad Costill

Brad Costill

Driver
Teri Costill

Teri Costill

Driver
Wally Cox

Wally Cox

Electrician
Peter Crevier

Peter Crevier

Assistant Editor
Curtis Crowe

Curtis Crowe

Construction Coordinator
Michael Crowe

Michael Crowe

Production Assistant
Michael Crowe

Michael Crowe

Production Coordinator
Tim Daly

Tim Daly

Executive Producer
Carlos Delarios

Carlos Delarios

Sound Mixer
Joey Desmond

Joey Desmond

Assistant Craft Service
Ken Diamond

Ken Diamond

Buyer
Kathleen Dombo

Kathleen Dombo

Accounting Assistant
Rick Dowlearn

Rick Dowlearn

Director
Kevin Doyle

Kevin Doyle

Utility Stand-In
Nicole Eldredge

Nicole Eldredge

On Set Dresser
Andrew Ellerd

Andrew Ellerd

Sound Effects Editor
Miriam Epstein

Miriam Epstein

Second Assistant Director
Charlotte Esplin

Charlotte Esplin

Utility Stand-In
Chris Eyre

Chris Eyre

Producer
Jeanne Fay

Jeanne Fay

Music Clearance
Wray Featherstone

Wray Featherstone

Assistant Property Master
Anastasia Fedoryaka

Anastasia Fedoryaka

Assistant Editor
William Ferrer

William Ferrer

Stand In
George Fisher

George Fisher

Stunt Coordinator
Carole Fontana

Carole Fontana

Location Manager
Amy Fowler

Amy Fowler

Accounting Assistant
Dallin G Bassett

Dallin G Bassett

Assistant Production Coordinator
Brent Geisler

Brent Geisler

Set Production Assistant
Michael Giordano

Michael Giordano

Post Production Assistant
Alan Green

Alan Green

Boom Operator
Jeffrey M. Hamel

Jeffrey M. Hamel

Casting Assistant
Nathan Hankins

Nathan Hankins

Assistant Sound Editor
David Hankins

David Hankins

Supervising Sound Editor
Judie Harris

Judie Harris

Studio Teacher
Fred Hayes

Fred Hayes

Still Photographer
Rene Haynes

Rene Haynes

Casting Director
Detlef Heining

Detlef Heining

Driver
Matt Henderson

Matt Henderson

Set Production Assistant
Mark Hofeling

Mark Hofeling

Production Designer
Sam Hofstedt

Sam Hofstedt

Assistant Music Engineer
Willy Holtzman

Willy Holtzman

Producer
Fritzi Horsiman

Fritzi Horsiman

Post Production Supervisor
Barry J Tuttle

Barry J Tuttle

Transportation Coordinator
Jalil Jay Lynch

Jalil Jay Lynch

Stunt Double
Brett Jeppson

Brett Jeppson

Chef
Stephen Johns

Stephen Johns

Post Production Supervisor
Jeff Johnson

Jeff Johnson

Extras Casting
Ben Josephsen

Ben Josephsen

Special Effects Coordinator
Andrew K Hodge

Andrew K Hodge

Location Scout
Brian Kahovec

Brian Kahovec

Dailies Video Colorist
Gregory Kalei Francisco

Gregory Kalei Francisco

Craft Service
Stephanie Kanner

Stephanie Kanner

Associate Producer
Adam Kerbs

Adam Kerbs

Security Coordinator
Mike Kiely

Mike Kiely

Production Accountant
Tim King

Tim King

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Ken Kirchner

Ken Kirchner

Set Decorator
Susan Komarnicki

Susan Komarnicki

Driver
Charles (Chuck) Kraft

Charles (Chuck) Kraft

Sound Mixer
Shawn Lacy

Shawn Lacy

Key Grip
David Lee

David Lee

Driver
Jennifer Lee

Jennifer Lee

Extras Casting Assistant
Rick Lombardo

Rick Lombardo

Sound Mixer
Rob Lowe

Rob Lowe

Grip
Aurora Lucia-levey

Aurora Lucia-levey

Post Production Assistant
Cassidy Lunnen

Cassidy Lunnen

Assistant To Mr. Phillips
Jeffrey M Fischer

Jeffrey M Fischer

Driver
Clark Mathis

Clark Mathis

Director of Photography
Kenny Maw

Kenny Maw

Driver
Richard McCann

Richard McCann

Head Carpenter
Sean McCormack

Sean McCormack

Recordist
Catrine McGregor

Catrine McGregor

Extras Casting
Gus Medina

Gus Medina

Foley Artist
Chris Mirigliani

Chris Mirigliani

Field Producer
Chris Mock

Chris Mock

Assistant Music Engineer
Carl Moelder

Carl Moelder

Set Medic
Ian Morgan

Ian Morgan

ADR Supervisor
Kate Morrison

Kate Morrison

Script Supervisor
Carissa Morrison

Carissa Morrison

Office Production Assistant
Patrick Morrissey

Patrick Morrissey

Assistant Editor
Alyson N Hancey

Alyson N Hancey

Costumer
Gaylen Nebeker

Gaylen Nebeker

24 Frame Video Supervisor
Loren Nebeker

Loren Nebeker

24 Frame Video Operator
Robert Novellino

Robert Novellino

Grip
Tom O'Dea

Tom O'Dea

First Assistant Camera
JoAnn Onofre

JoAnn Onofre

Associate Producer
Ralph Osborn III

Ralph Osborn III

Dialogue Editor
Jason Painter

Jason Painter

Second Assistant Camera
Jodi Parker

Jodi Parker

Assistant Hair Stylist
Robin Patrick

Robin Patrick

Key Makeup Artist
Richard Penrod

Richard Penrod

Set Dresser
Dale Perry

Dale Perry

Foley Artist
Christopher Pettoni

Christopher Pettoni

Assistant Camera
Robert Phillips

Robert Phillips

Line Producer
April Picklesimar

April Picklesimar

Driver
Art Price Jr.

Art Price Jr.

Driver
Amy Raugust

Amy Raugust

Story Producer
Delynn Ray Maw

Delynn Ray Maw

Transportation Captain
Patrick Reddish

Patrick Reddish

Lighting Technician
Tammi Reiss

Tammi Reiss

Basketball Advisor
Chris Reiter

Chris Reiter

Assistant Chief Lighting Technician
Debra Ridley

Debra Ridley

Language Consultant
Reed Ruddy

Reed Ruddy

Music Engineer
Konnor Sawyer Jenson

Konnor Sawyer Jenson

Leadman
Shauna Miller Schain

Shauna Miller Schain

Production Supervisor
Don Schain

Don Schain

Unit Production Manager
Alexis Scott

Alexis Scott

Costume Designer
Jonathan Sizemore

Jonathan Sizemore

Electrician
B.C. Smith

B.C. Smith

Music
Tara Starling

Tara Starling

Assistant Makeup Artist
John Steve Broussard

John Steve Broussard

General Foreman
Lloyd Stinson

Lloyd Stinson

Driver
Jeffrey Stitzel

Jeffrey Stitzel

Director of Photography
craig sullivan

craig sullivan

1st Assistant Key Grip
Rob Summerstone

Rob Summerstone

Electrician
Greg T Moon

Greg T Moon

Makeup And Hair Assistant
Bruce Tanis

Bruce Tanis

Sound Effects Editor
Roger Taylor

Roger Taylor

Driver
Ken Teaney

Ken Teaney

Sound Mixer
Brian Thomas Nist

Brian Thomas Nist

Sound Effects Editor
J Todd Taylor

J Todd Taylor

Dolly Grip
Paul Trejo

Paul Trejo

Editor
Robin Urdang

Robin Urdang

Music Supervisor
Matt Vallerini

Matt Vallerini

Post Production Assistant
Holly Vigil

Holly Vigil

Assistant Chef
Brooke Westberg

Brooke Westberg

Costumer
Sarah Whitaker

Sarah Whitaker

First Assistant Camera
Jason Winget

Jason Winget

Electrician
Serena Wong

Serena Wong

Production Assistant
Clint Youngreen

Clint Youngreen

Animal Trainer