What's On Your Plate? - TV Movie or Miniseries (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Melissa Arnold

Melissa Arnold

Intern
Rick Aylesworth

Rick Aylesworth

Additional Sound
Vanessa Balvin

Vanessa Balvin

Transcriber/Logger
Chad Birmingham

Chad Birmingham

Sound Editor
Miklos Buk

Miklos Buk

Camera Operator
Shiuan Butler

Shiuan Butler

Intern
Chiara Clemente

Chiara Clemente

Camera Operator
Caroline Correa

Caroline Correa

Subtitles
Kevin Corrigan

Kevin Corrigan

Additional Sound
Jill Cowburn

Jill Cowburn

Camera Operator
Adam Crystal

Adam Crystal

Music
Lissette Delgado-Cruzata

Lissette Delgado-Cruzata

Translator
Jeremiah Dickey

Jeremiah Dickey

Animator
Elisabetta Dipasquale

Elisabetta Dipasquale

Intern
Dustin Dupilka

Dustin Dupilka

Sound Editor
Katherine Espinal

Katherine Espinal

Intern
Daniel Fast

Daniel Fast

Additional Sound
Marta Florez

Marta Florez

Translator
Nick Goldfarb

Nick Goldfarb

Additional Line Producer
Celeste Good

Celeste Good

Special Office Assistant
Vincent Grady

Vincent Grady

Translator
Heather Greene

Heather Greene

Associate Producer
Russell Greene

Russell Greene

Assistant Editor
Catherine Gund

Catherine Gund

Still Photographer
Peter Haas

Peter Haas

Graphic Artist
Judith Helfand

Judith Helfand

Creative Consultant
Sadie Hope-Gund

Sadie Hope-Gund

Co-Producer
Anna Hovhanessian

Anna Hovhanessian

Additional Sound
Emily Hubley

Emily Hubley

Animator
Matt Isreal

Matt Isreal

Additional Sound
Macy Jones

Macy Jones

Intern
Nancy Kennedy

Nancy Kennedy

Editor
Nathan Kilcer

Nathan Kilcer

Additional Graphic Design
Katie Lazarowicz

Katie Lazarowicz

Intern
Martin Levenstein

Martin Levenstein

Additional Editor
Jarett Livingston

Jarett Livingston

Sound Mixer
Leslie M Vanschaik

Leslie M Vanschaik

Intern
Alicia Maldonado

Alicia Maldonado

Intern
Nell Marantz

Nell Marantz

Associate Producer
Bob Matzen

Bob Matzen

Camera Operator
Andy Montoya

Andy Montoya

Camera Operator
George Motz

George Motz

Camera Operator
Rob O'Reilly

Rob O'Reilly

Camera Operator
Giovanni Oliveros

Giovanni Oliveros

Transcriber/Logger
David Pruger

David Pruger

Additional Sound
John R Foster

John R Foster

Camera Operator
Nicholas Renbeck

Nicholas Renbeck

Supervising Sound Editor
Safiyah Riddle

Safiyah Riddle

Co-Producer
Angelina Sapienza

Angelina Sapienza

Transcriber/Logger
Greg Sax

Greg Sax

Camera Operator
Tanya Selvaratnam

Tanya Selvaratnam

Producer
John Semper

John Semper

Additional Sound
Jonathan Shick

Jonathan Shick

Camera Operator
David Silverman

David Silverman

Web Design
Dane Thompson

Dane Thompson

Additional Sound
Hilary Wartinger

Hilary Wartinger

Intern
Basia Windgrad

Basia Windgrad

Camera Operator