Miss You Can Do It - TV Movie or Miniseries (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Julie Anderson

Julie Anderson

Producer
Thomas Austin Siscoe

Thomas Austin Siscoe

Intern
Brian Banse

Brian Banse

Grip
Geof Bartz

Geof Bartz

Editor
Susan Benaroya

Susan Benaroya

Production Executive
Mark Breedlove

Mark Breedlove

Intern
Melissa Calger

Melissa Calger

Intern
David Campbell

David Campbell

Production Assistant
Barbara Caver

Barbara Caver

Post Production Supervisor
Chris Collins

Chris Collins

Assistant Camera / Additional Camera Operator
Greg Cruse

Greg Cruse

Still Photographer
Ron Davis

Ron Davis

Producer
Ron Davis

Ron Davis

Additional Editor
Tammy Douglas

Tammy Douglas

Sound
Robert Forlenza

Robert Forlenza

Post Production Manager
Nadia Garofalo

Nadia Garofalo

Production Assistant
Joel Goodman

Joel Goodman

Original Music
Samantha Goodowens

Samantha Goodowens

Production Manager
Jared Harrison

Jared Harrison

Camera Operator
Jerry Heer

Jerry Heer

Media Manager
John Hoffman

John Hoffman

Supervising Producer
Judy Karp

Judy Karp

Sound
Emanuel Kiriakou

Emanuel Kiriakou

Song
Kathryn Korniloff

Kathryn Korniloff

Sound Mixer
Elizabeth Leiter

Elizabeth Leiter

Associate Producer
Markus Lodewyk

Markus Lodewyk

Post Production Assistant
Charlissa Mann

Charlissa Mann

Production Associate
Eric Milano

Eric Milano

Sound Editor
Cassandra Moore

Cassandra Moore

Production Assistant
Chance Morrison

Chance Morrison

Production Assistant
Gladys Murphy

Gladys Murphy

Graphics & Titles
Arlene Nelson

Arlene Nelson

Director of Photography
Sheila Nevins

Sheila Nevins

Executive Producer
Mike Nilgitsalanont

Mike Nilgitsalanont

Online Editor
Sekahng Oh

Sekahng Oh

Post Production Assistant
Scot Olive

Scot Olive

Colorist
Teresa Ousley

Teresa Ousley

Still Photographer
Stephen Partridge

Stephen Partridge

Intern
Tom Paul

Tom Paul

Sound Designer / Re-recording Mixer
Claudia Raschke

Claudia Raschke

Additional Photography
Jay Ratcliff

Jay Ratcliff

Camera Operator
Priscilla Renea

Priscilla Renea

Song
Jim Siler

Jim Siler

Sound
James Siler

James Siler

Sound Recordist
Jon Sprankle

Jon Sprankle

Production Assistant
Nancy Stanton Talcott

Nancy Stanton Talcott

Associate Producer
Christine Sylvain

Christine Sylvain

Production Assistant
Rebecca Ulmo

Rebecca Ulmo

Assistant Camera
Jon Van Allen

Jon Van Allen

Gaffer
Clay Westervelt

Clay Westervelt

Director of Photography