Tavis Smiley - Talk Show (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Morris 'Butch' Stewart

Morris 'Butch' Stewart

Music Producer
Jermaine Alexander

Jermaine Alexander

Production Assistant
Tom Ancell

Tom Ancell

Sound Mixer
Brian Anderson

Brian Anderson

Stage Manager
Kristin Anderson

Kristin Anderson

Intern
Daziah Arias

Daziah Arias

Intern
Kathryn Ballard

Kathryn Ballard

Tape Operator
Gordon Bell

Gordon Bell

Director Of Engineering
Sherri Bloomfield

Sherri Bloomfield

Tape Operator
John Brettrager

John Brettrager

Editor
Lindsey Bulcavage

Lindsey Bulcavage

Production Assistant
Lynn Burr

Lynn Burr

Chyron Operator
Tommy Caprio

Tommy Caprio

Teleprompter
Tommy Caprio

Tommy Caprio

Supervising Producer
David Carline

David Carline

Camera Operator
Alston Chapman

Alston Chapman

Line Producer
Karen Cobb

Karen Cobb

Makeup Artist
Mike Corey

Mike Corey

Technical Director
Roger Dalton

Roger Dalton

Lighting Designer
Cliff Davis

Cliff Davis

Video
Lisa Deveaux

Lisa Deveaux

Makeup Artist
Rob Drake

Rob Drake

Stage Technician
Sava K. Ellis

Sava K. Ellis

Production Supervisor
Sava K. Ellis

Sava K. Ellis

Production Coordinator
Don Estes

Don Estes

Transmission Engineer
Whitney Eveland

Whitney Eveland

Intern
David Farah

David Farah

Camera Operator
Jonna Farmer

Jonna Farmer

Production Assistant
Julian Gray

Julian Gray

Researcher
Jon Gray

Jon Gray

Camera Operator
Julian Gray

Julian Gray

Teleprompter
Julian Gray

Julian Gray

Production Assistant
Rita Hamlin

Rita Hamlin

Hair/Makeup Combo
Shane Harness

Shane Harness

Camera Operator
Marc Harrison

Marc Harrison

Production Coordinator
Melanie Hopkins

Melanie Hopkins

Editor
Michael Horowicz

Michael Horowicz

Executive Producer
Aaron Howell

Aaron Howell

Production Assistant
Karen Hunte

Karen Hunte

Executive in Charge (EIC)
Karen Hunte

Karen Hunte

Producer
Karen Imendorf

Karen Imendorf

Talent Coordinator
Tanner Jackson

Tanner Jackson

Intern
Mihaela Jifcu

Mihaela Jifcu

Tape Operator
Yvonne Johnson

Yvonne Johnson

Rights & Clearances
Matthew Jury

Matthew Jury

Production Assistant
Kathy Kasaba

Kathy Kasaba

Production Manager
Leo Kemp

Leo Kemp

Lighting Utilities
Neal Kendall

Neal Kendall

Executive Producer
Robert Kunstmann

Robert Kunstmann

Engineering Supervisor
Kimberly Logan

Kimberly Logan

Segment Producer
Kimberly Logan

Kimberly Logan

Senior Producer (Talent Booker)
Gilbert Martinez

Gilbert Martinez

Transmission Engineer
Mary Mazur

Mary Mazur

Executive Producer
Lauretta McCoy

Lauretta McCoy

Makeup Artist
Christopher McDonald

Christopher McDonald

Senior Producer
Christopher McDonald

Christopher McDonald

Associate Producer
Danny Miles Davis

Danny Miles Davis

Assistant
Monice Mitchell

Monice Mitchell

Assistant
Jack Moody

Jack Moody

Editor
Shanta N Covington

Shanta N Covington

Producer
Paul Overacker

Paul Overacker

Technical Director
Emily Parise

Emily Parise

Intern
Nate Payton

Nate Payton

Camera Operator
David Perry

David Perry

Still Photographer
Denise Pines

Denise Pines

Creative Consultant
Bryan Potter

Bryan Potter

Camera Operator
Mike Quain

Mike Quain

Camera Operator
John Retsek

John Retsek

Art Director
Tricia Robinson

Tricia Robinson

Talent Coordinator
Anthony Rowley

Anthony Rowley

Hair Stylist
Luke Sader

Luke Sader

Talent Producer
Marcel Sellers

Marcel Sellers

Hair Stylist
Jill Shepherd

Jill Shepherd

Associate Director
Tavis Smiley

Tavis Smiley

Supervising Producer
Tavis Smiley

Tavis Smiley

Managing Editor
Eric Steckler

Eric Steckler

Accountant
Stev Stephens

Stev Stephens

Supervising Producer
Stev Stephens

Stev Stephens

Line Producer
Dave Stevens

Dave Stevens

Sound Mixer
Wayne Stewart

Wayne Stewart

Music Producer
K'ia Stone

K'ia Stone

Talent Booker
Stephanie Storey

Stephanie Storey

Associate Producer
Stephanie Storey

Stephanie Storey

Producer
Stephanie Storey

Stephanie Storey

Senior Producer
JF Sullivan

JF Sullivan

Office and Production Assistant
TJ Swigart

TJ Swigart

Intern
Roger Terracina

Roger Terracina

Engineering Supervisor
Ray Thompson

Ray Thompson

Utility
Bill Wall

Bill Wall

Stage Technician
Rebecca White

Rebecca White

Intern
Holly Williamson Crosby

Holly Williamson Crosby

Producer
Kristina Wong

Kristina Wong

Researcher
Jonathan X

Jonathan X

Director
Amanda Yslas

Amanda Yslas

Intern
Amanda Yslas

Amanda Yslas

Social Media Assistant
Gerald Zelinger

Gerald Zelinger

Sound Mixer