Darkwing Duck (Season 1) - Animated (TV)

Filters
Sort by:
Michael A Chavez

Michael A Chavez

Animator
Jamil Ahmad

Jamil Ahmad

Animator
Kurt Anderson

Kurt Anderson

Storyboard Artist
Jeffrey Arthur

Jeffrey Arthur

Post Production Coordinator
Jose Barreiros

Jose Barreiros

Production Manager
Yosh Barry

Yosh Barry

Layout Artist
Nanci Battelle

Nanci Battelle

Post Production Assistant
Johanne Beaudoin

Johanne Beaudoin

Production Assistant
Scott Bennett

Scott Bennett

Layout Artist
Nerida Bennett

Nerida Bennett

Production Manager
Ty Bosco

Ty Bosco

Animator
Chris Bradley

Chris Bradley

Animation Director
Duane Capizzi

Duane Capizzi

Story Editor
Dale Case

Dale Case

Animation Director
Mickie Cassidy

Mickie Cassidy

Assistant Animation Supervisor
Andrew Collins

Andrew Collins

Animator
Gairden Cooke

Gairden Cooke

Animator
Stephen Cooper

Stephen Cooper

Layout Artist
Skip Craig

Skip Craig

Track Reading
Carter Crocker

Carter Crocker

Story Editor
Patrick Cyccone

Patrick Cyccone

Sound Mixer
Barry Dean

Barry Dean

Scenic Artist
Dick Dunn

Dick Dunn

Animator
Janey Dunn

Janey Dunn

Assistant Animation Supervisor
Sara Duran-Singer

Sara Duran-Singer

Post Production Manager
Cecil E Broughton

Cecil E Broughton

Sound Editor
Russell E Mooney

Russell E Mooney

Producer
Arial Ferrari

Arial Ferrari

Animator
Jim Finch

Jim Finch

Continuity Coordinator
Dan Forster

Dan Forster

Production Manager
William Freesh

William Freesh

Sound Mixer
Peter Gardiner

Peter Gardiner

Animator
Philip Giffin

Philip Giffin

Music
Warwick Gilbert

Warwick Gilbert

Animator
Jenny Harrison

Jenny Harrison

ADR Editor
Rich Harrison

Rich Harrison

Managing Film Editor
Ian Harrowell

Ian Harrowell

Animation Director
Joseph Hathaway

Joseph Hathaway

Post Production Supervisor
Robert Hathcock

Robert Hathcock

Producer
John Hill

John Hill

Layout Director
Rick Hinson

Rick Hinson

Sound Effects Editor
Kevin Hopps

Kevin Hopps

Story Editor
Paro Hozumi

Paro Hozumi

Key Background Stylist
Terry Hudson

Terry Hudson

Prop Design
Leanne Hughes

Leanne Hughes

Animator
Christopher Keith

Christopher Keith

Sound Dubbing Supervisor
Ken Kessel

Ken Kessel

Line Producer
John Kimball

John Kimball

Animation Director
Gary Krisel

Gary Krisel

Executive In Charge Of Animation
James L Aicholtz

James L Aicholtz

Sound Mixer
Robert L Harman

Robert L Harman

Sound Mixer
Charles L King III

Charles L King III

Sound Editor
Allen L Stone

Allen L Stone

Sound Mixer
Dwayne Labbe

Dwayne Labbe

Animator
Carole Laird

Carole Laird

Production Manager
Morris Lee

Morris Lee

Animator
Rick Leon

Rick Leon

Timing Director
Robert Letteri

Robert Letteri

Production Manager
Fernando Letteri

Fernando Letteri

Production Manager
Jerry Liew

Jerry Liew

Scenic Artist
David Lynch

David Lynch

Sound Effects Editor
Steve Lyons

Steve Lyons

Layout Artist
Helen McAdam

Helen McAdam

Animator
Susan McElroy

Susan McElroy

Script Coordinator
Ginny McSwain

Ginny McSwain

Dialogue Director
Walt Micati

Walt Micati

Animator
Olivia Miner

Olivia Miner

Talent Coordinator
Tom Minton

Tom Minton

Story Editor
Ross Mooney

Ross Mooney

Line Producer
Russ Mooney

Russ Mooney

Director
Mark Mulgrew

Mark Mulgrew

Layout Artist
James N Harrison

James N Harrison

Assistant Editor
Steven Nelson

Steven Nelson

Theme
Henry Neville

Henry Neville

Animation Director
Alex Nicholas

Alex Nicholas

Layout Director
Kathie O'Rourke

Kathie O'Rourke

Animator
Paul Pattie

Paul Pattie

Scenic Artist
Craig Paulsen

Craig Paulsen

Dialogue Editor
Kevin Peaty

Kevin Peaty

Animator
Bruce Pederson

Bruce Pederson

Layout Artist
Steven Roberts

Steven Roberts

Writer
Marlene Robinson May

Marlene Robinson May

Timing Director
Andy Rose

Andy Rose

ADR Editor
JOHN Royer

JOHN Royer

Post Production Coordinator
Di Rudder

Di Rudder

Assistant Animation Supervisor
Michelle Schlicht

Michelle Schlicht

Production Assistant
Carol Seidl

Carol Seidl

Animator
Thom Sharp

Thom Sharp

Theme
Toby Shelton

Toby Shelton

Character Design
Craig Simpson

Craig Simpson

Shipping Coordinator
David Skinner

David Skinner

Layout Artist
Richard Slapczinski

Richard Slapczinski

Animator
Mike Stapleton

Mike Stapleton

Animator
Helen Steele

Helen Steele

Scenic Artist
Jill Stirdivant

Jill Stirdivant

Color Key Stylist
Tad Stones

Tad Stones

Supervising Producer
Joseph Szeckeres

Joseph Szeckeres

Animator
Maria Szemenyei

Maria Szemenyei

Animator
Andrew Szemenyei

Andrew Szemenyei

Animator
James T Walker

James T Walker

Line Producer
Steven Taylor

Steven Taylor

Animator
Kenny Thompkins

Kenny Thompkins

Character Design
Steven Trenbirth

Steven Trenbirth

Animator
Hank Tucker

Hank Tucker

Storyboard Artist
Jean Tych

Jean Tych

Animator
Steve Tyrell

Steve Tyrell

Theme Producer
Marjorie Warman

Marjorie Warman

Art Department Coordinator
Fred Warter

Fred Warter

Key Layout Design
Ian White

Ian White

Animator
Charm Wilson

Charm Wilson

Production Manager
Jerry Winicki

Jerry Winicki

Sound Effects Editor
LuAnne Wood

LuAnne Wood

Production Assistant
Kevin Wotton

Kevin Wotton

Layout Artist
Ken Wright

Ken Wright

Scenic Artist
Melinda Wunsch

Melinda Wunsch

Production Assistant
Bob Zamboni

Bob Zamboni

Animation Director
Alan Zaslove

Alan Zaslove

Supervising Producer
Hank Zucker

Hank Zucker

Producer